# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 D'Ambrosio Samuele 420 16.8 26 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
2 Don Jacopo 356 14.2 25 23 guardia Dolo Dolphins
3 Camporese Luca 354 16.9 30 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
4 Coretti Moreno 336 13.4 27 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
5 Fabbian Paolo 331 15.0 29 26 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
6 Brusò Luca 330 13.8 31 21 guardia Team78 Martellago
7 Buratto Gabriele 320 12.3 21 27 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
8 Shehata Antonio 313 12.5 26 21 play Team78 Martellago
9 Padovan Massimo 283 10.9 21 25 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
10 Lazzaro Luca 275 12.5 22 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
11 Birello Nadir 274 11.0 22 20 ala forte Dolo Dolphins
12 Dankwa Isaac Osei 261 11.9 20 34 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
13 Simonaggio Nicolò 256 10.7 20 24 ala forte Olimpia Camposampiero
14 Pellizzon Filippo 253 10.1 25 27 play Olimpia Camposampiero
15 Pietrobon Luca 243 9.7 25 29 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
16 Fabbian Alessio 238 9.5 22 21 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
17 Mometto Federico 236 9.8 20 25 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
18 Tanduo Giacomo 235 9.0 19 20 guardia Dolo Dolphins
19 Baldassa Matteo 234 10.2 20 31 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
20 Congi Gianluca 233 9.3 18 23 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
21 Corradini Francesco 219 11.0 20 33 ala piccola Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
22 Farinella Marco 208 8.3 26 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
23 Dainese Andrea 206 9.8 20 37 centro Pallacanestro Eraclea
24 Scanferla Leonardo 204 7.8 17 U18 play Dolo Dolphins
25 Carniato Mattia 192 12.8 27 24 ala piccola Basket Casier
26 Caldato Jacopo 191 12.7 20 24 Basket Casier
27 Agostinetto Carlo 182 8.7 16 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Eraclea
28 Corrocher Alberto 181 11.3 23 22 ala forte Jolly S.Maria di Sala
29 Sciabica Francesco 176 8.4 20 20 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
30 Pace Marco 175 12.5 21 20 ala piccola Polisportiva Annia
31 Costantini Nicola 174 10.9 24 21 play Team78 Martellago
32 Guido Matteo 173 12.4 21 22 ala piccola Giants Marghera
33 Campagnol Andrea 170 15.5 27 21 play Virtus Venezia
34 Chiavalin Marco 168 8.8 29 38 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
35 Franceschetto Umberto 167 6.7 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
36 Terrin Francesco 165 8.7 19 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
37 Mian Francesco 155 6.7 15 21 Team78 Martellago
38 Simionato Giacomo 152 7.6 18 21 guardia Polisportiva Annia
39 Carraretto Giulio 149 13.5 23 play New Basket San Donà
40 Rossato Nicola 144 10.3 22 22 guardia Giants Marghera
41 Cappellazzo Niccolò 142 8.9 15 23 guardia Basket Casier
42 Bianco Luca 140 7.0 17 21 Team78 Martellago
43 Nacucchi Federico 138 8.1 17 31 ala piccola Polisportiva Annia
44 Geron Raffaele 137 5.5 15 U18 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
45 Kadiqi Kevin 135 5.2 12 19 play Olimpia Camposampiero
46 Pellegrinon Andrea 134 7.1 19 25 ala forte Polisportiva Annia
47 Zampieri Andrea 134 9.6 23 25 guardia Basket Casier
48 Covatta Matteo 132 6.9 14 23 play Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
49 Peruzzo Nicola 131 6.6 14 24 centro Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
50 Garzaro Riccardo 129 10.8 19 25 play Olimpia Camposampiero