MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Veneto 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gianesini Tommaso
PM'02Concordia Schio
25 25.0 25
2 Zaccaria Andrea
G'97Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
22 22.0 22
3 Fabbian Filippo
AF'86U.S. Virtus Isola
21 21.0 21
4 Perlini Massimiliano
G'88U.S. Virtus Isola
19 19.0 19
5 Vasilachi Ion
PMConcordia Schio
18 18.0 18
6 Fazioni Pietro
G'99Pallacanestro Buster Verona
16 16.0 16
7 Maniscalco Davide
G'99U.S. Virtus Isola
15 15.0 15
8 Glucini Marco
G'88Pallacanestro Buster Verona
14 14.0 14
9 Canilli Federico
G'95Leobasket Lonigo
13 13.0 13
10 Sinicco Francesco
C'92Leobasket Lonigo
13 13.0 13
11 Delibori Matteo
PM'99Concordia Schio
13 13.0 13
12 Binotto Stefano
AF'99Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
12 12.0 12
13 Zanotto Francesco
PM'88Pallacanestro Buster Verona
11 11.0 11
14 Massagrande Valerio
PM'98Leobasket Lonigo
11 11.0 11
15 Campolongo Giovanni
AF'86Pallacanestro Buster Verona
10 10.0 10
16 Barba Sebastian
Pallacanestro Buster Verona
8 8.0 8
17 Corradi Edoardo
C'02Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
8 8.0 8
18 King Ikekhide
APConcordia Schio
7 7.0 7
19 Meridio Mattia
AF'99Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
7 7.0 7
20 Bianchi Matteo
G'99U.S. Virtus Isola
7 7.0 7
21 Pozzi Jacopo
Pallacanestro Buster Verona
7 7.0 7
22 Granieri Iacopo
AP'97Pallacanestro Buster Verona
7 7.0 7
23 Salvoro Stefano
G'02U.S. Virtus Isola
6 6.0 6
24 Suarez Diaz Andres Fernelis
AP'99Leobasket Lonigo
6 6.0 6
25 Marchetti Davide
AF'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
6 6.0 6
26 Natale Marco
G'92Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
6 6.0 6
27 Peron Matteo
G'03Concordia Schio
6 6.0 6
28 Iaquinta Saverio
AF'92Leobasket Lonigo
6 6.0 6
29 Battilana Andrea
AF'94Concordia Schio
5 5.0 5
30 Zini Filippo
AP'02Leobasket Lonigo
5 5.0 5
31 Gugole Giovanni
AF'80Leobasket Lonigo
5 5.0 5
32 Ischia Davide
G'02Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
5 5.0 5
33 Faggionato Guido
PM'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
5 5.0 5
34 Spasov Ivan
G'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
5 5.0 5
35 Meneghini Michael
PM'03Concordia Schio
4 4.0 4
36 Zenegaglia Manuel
C'84U.S. Virtus Isola
4 4.0 4
37 Barba Edoardo
AP'99Pallacanestro Buster Verona
4 4.0 4
38 Zeffiro Luca
AP'91Concordia Schio
4 4.0 4
39 Zandonà Daniele
AP'99U.S. Virtus Isola
4 4.0 4
40 Geroin Paolo
G'99U.S. Virtus Isola
4 4.0 4
41 Poli Andrea
GU18Concordia Schio
3 3.0 3
42 Selleri Simone
PM'96Pallacanestro Buster Verona
3 3.0 3
43 Ruda Demetrio
C'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
2 2.0 2
44 Rossetto Giorgio
AP'01Leobasket Lonigo
2 2.0 2
45 Ruffo Leonardo
AP'01U.S. Virtus Isola
2 2.0 2
46 Merlini Nicola
G'02Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
1 1.0 1
47 Fardin Francesco
PM'00Leobasket Lonigo
-
48 Bissoli Alberto
AP'03U.S. Virtus Isola
0 0.0 -
49 De Visini Alessandro
PMU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
-
50 Guarini Riccardo
G'00Pallacanestro Buster Verona
0 0.0 -