CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Veneto 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guarini Raffaele
AP'96Redentore Este
107 21.4 32
2 Ianno Mattia
C'85Redentore Este
65 13.0 22
3 Vascon Filippo
AF'95Redentore Este
62 12.4 20
4 Cocchi Fabio
G'99Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
61 12.2 16
5 Russo Bryan
PM'99Basket 2000 Paese
60 15.0 19
6 Padovan Alvise
PM'98Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
56 11.2 19
7 Guarini Riccardo
G'00Redentore Este
51 10.2 17
8 Nasato Alessandro
AF'94Basket 2000 Paese
50 10.0 17
9 D'Este Luca
PM'97Basket Riviera
48 16.0 22
10 Grani Francesco
G'00Basket 2000 Paese
47 9.4 20
11 Danesin Luca
C'96Basket 2000 Paese
46 9.2 13
12 Butera Antonio
PM'86Basket 2000 Paese
44 8.8 14
13 Casini Riccardo
AF'92Basket Riviera
43 14.3 19
14 Gobbo Alberto
AP'96US Basket Arcella
42 21.0 26
15 Chapelli Mosqueda Sammy Laidel
'99Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
42 8.4 16
16 Guolo Filippo
PM'00Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
38 9.5 16
17 Marini Andrea
G'93Nervesa
37 12.3 14
18 Ceron Fabio
C'84Nervesa
36 12.0 18
19 Tesser Nicola
GU18Basket 2000 Paese
36 12.0 19
20 Cesca Nicolò
G'89Nervesa
36 12.0 19
21 Casarin Andrea
AP'94Basket Riviera
34 11.3 24
22 Scarambone Nicola
AP'93Redentore Este
32 6.4 9
23 Tahiri Denis
G'96Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
32 6.4 11
24 Moro Alessandro
GU18Redentore Este
32 10.7 13
25 Taccari Jacopo
AF'00Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
31 6.2 13
26 Ferretto Andrea
'00Valbelluna Basket
30 15.0 16
27 Fava Riccardo
PM'98Nervesa
30 10.0 14
28 Calzarotto Alberto
AF'98Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
29 5.8 10
29 Baliviera Filippo
PM'99Basket 2000 Paese
28 5.6 9
30 Caroldi Andrea
AF'89Basket Riviera
27 9.0 12
31 De Bona Marco
PM'94Valbelluna Basket
25 12.5 13
32 Bellato Giacomo
G'94Basket Riviera
24 8.0 18
33 Stringher Francesco
AP'87Nervesa
24 8.0 11
34 Cadorin Lorenzo
PM'96Valbelluna Basket
23 11.5 20
35 Incarnato Andrea
G'97Valbelluna Basket
23 11.5 16
36 Galletto Luigi
'98Basket Riviera
22 7.3 10
37 Zanatta Luca
G'99Basket 2000 Paese
21 4.2 10
38 Roin Simone
G'92Redentore Este
20 6.7 16
39 Lovadina Mauro
AF'79Nervesa
20 6.7 9
40 Boscolo Andrea
PMU18Basket Riviera
18 6.0 12
41 Agostini Federico
PM'95US Basket Arcella
18 9.0 9
42 Pozzebon Marco
PM'00Basket 2000 Paese
15 3.0 4
43 Marchi Filippo
U18U.S. Virtus Isola
15 15.0 15
44 Andrigo Paolo
G'99Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
15 3.0 5
45 Florian Andrea
AP'95Valbelluna Basket
14 7.0 7
46 Facchin Lorenzo
G'99U.S. Virtus Isola
13 13.0 13
47 Crescenzio Nicolò
APU18US Basket Arcella
12 6.0 8
48 Perlini Massimiliano
G'88U.S. Virtus Isola
11 11.0 11
49 Simoni Andrea
PM'90Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
11 2.8 5
50 Conte Giulio
AF'89Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
10 2.5 5