# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Andreoni Patrick 353 19.6 32 29 guardia Litorale Nord
2 Cimador Fabio 317 18.6 33 28 ala piccola Revolution Basket
3 Rossetto Francesco 315 18.5 27 23 guardia Pall. Valdobbiadene
4 Bortolini Marco 237 13.2 22 25 guardia Basket 94 Pieve
5 Tosi Giacomo 232 12.9 32 22 play Pall. Valdobbiadene
6 Ferretto Andrea 230 12.8 29 19 Valbelluna Basket
7 De Pieri Marco 229 12.7 20 21 ala piccola Spinea
8 Utenti Luca 221 12.3 22 27 centro Basket 94 Pieve
9 Turchetto Marco 215 12.6 26 22 guardia Virtus Mansuè
10 Facchinetto Tommaso 211 14.1 24 24 guardia Fiamma Venezia
11 Portello Jacopo 209 11.6 24 24 ala forte Olimpia Sile
12 Costa Francesco 208 12.2 21 ala forte Litorale Nord
13 Tesser Nicola 206 12.1 26 U18 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
14 De Lazzari Luca 203 11.3 17 22 centro Spinea
15 Bragagnolo Alberto 201 14.4 27 28 ala forte Revolution Basket
16 Balzano Pietro 195 11.5 26 23 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve
17 Casini Riccardo 189 12.6 23 27 ala forte Basket Riviera
18 Scarpa Niccolò 189 11.1 20 31 guardia Fiamma Venezia
19 De Bona Marco 186 10.9 20 25 play Valbelluna Basket
20 Stringher Francesco 186 10.3 22 32 ala piccola Nervesa
21 Bettin Marco 182 10.7 17 33 ala forte Feltre Basket
22 Bariviera Alberto 181 10.6 28 20 ala piccola Virtus Mansuè
23 Ceron Fabio 180 10.0 17 35 centro Nervesa
24 Furlan Daniele 179 9.9 22 24 play Olimpia Sile
25 Russo Bryan 177 11.1 23 20 play Basket 2000 Paese
26 Dalla Rosa Daniele 175 10.3 20 25 guardia Feltre Basket
27 Benetollo Lorenzo 174 10.2 27 26 ala piccola Olimpia Sile
28 Camazzola Nicola 173 11.5 30 27 play Feltre Basket
29 De Toffol Marek 167 9.3 21 U18 Valbelluna Basket
30 Prandini Elia 165 9.7 16 24 guardia Basket 94 Pieve
31 Ongaro Carlo 160 13.3 23 20 play Virtus Mansuè
32 Donadon Marco 160 8.9 15 27 play Alvisiana
33 Vianello Nicolò 159 10.6 22 27 ala forte Alvisiana
34 Cassarà Alessio 157 8.7 18 28 play Feltre Basket
35 Sartor Kristian 155 8.6 24 45 guardia Alvisiana
36 Pegoraro Michele 149 10.6 20 37 guardia Revolution Basket
37 Butera Antonio 148 9.3 20 33 play Basket 2000 Paese
38 Battistel Andrea 147 9.8 21 24 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve
39 Cipolato Nicola 141 8.3 21 28 play Fiamma Venezia
40 Fava Riccardo 141 7.8 23 21 play Nervesa
41 Alessio Matteo 138 10.6 19 29 play Revolution Basket
42 Casagrande Massimo 138 7.7 18 22 play Basket 94 Pieve
43 Corsi Alberto 134 7.4 16 26 play Nervesa
44 D'Este Luca 132 10.2 18 22 play Basket Riviera
45 Cesca Nicolò 132 7.8 13 30 guardia Nervesa
46 Zorzetto Ismaele 132 7.3 13 23 ala forte Litorale Nord
47 Durighello Luca 131 7.7 15 39 guardia Feltre Basket
48 Rossi Piergiorgio 129 7.6 17 21 play Fiamma Venezia
49 Toffolo Nicolò 128 7.1 16 28 play Litorale Nord
50 Nalesso Giacomo 128 7.1 17 22 Spinea