# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bortolini Marco 300 14.3 26 1994guardia Basket 94 Pieve
2 Rudatis Francesco 277 13.9 23 1994ala forte Bk03 Salzano
3 Scarpa Niccolò 269 14.9 20 1988guardia Fiamma Venezia
4 Beda Alessandro 260 13.7 26 1983guardia Cittadella
5 Furlan Daniele 255 13.4 20 1995play Basket 2000 Paese
6 Laganà Carlo 255 12.8 34 1989ala forte Bk03 Salzano
7 Casini Riccardo 252 13.3 28 1992ala forte Basket Riviera
8 Forlico Domenico 242 11.5 21 1989ala piccola Nervesa
9 Pozzebon Michele 239 12.0 24 1990guardia Basket Piave Spresiano
10 Donadon Marco 236 11.8 25 1992play Alvisiana
11 Fontanella Gregorio 228 12.0 23 1990ala forte Fiamma Venezia
12 Fardin Marco 225 11.3 23 1994ala forte Feltre Basket
13 Cimador Fabio 224 14.9 23 1991ala piccola Cittadella
14 Marini Andrea 221 11.1 23 1993play Basket Sile
15 Utenti Luca 220 11.0 20 1992centro Basket 94 Pieve
16 Lorenzetto Nicola 219 11.5 22 1978centro Basket Piave Spresiano
17 Pranzo Gianluca 218 10.9 24 1993play Basket Sile
18 Lazzarin Simone 216 12.0 20 1991ala piccola Union Vigonza
19 Balzano Pietro 209 11.6 23 1996ala piccola Virtus Mansuè
20 Dalla Rosa Daniele 206 10.3 19 1994guardia Feltre Basket
21 Caraffa Raphael 206 10.8 19 1991ala forte Alvisiana
22 Pavan Tomas 196 10.3 20 1990ala forte N.P. Dese
23 Culotta Francesco 194 12.9 28 1998guardia Basket Riviera
24 Krivicic Tommaso 194 9.7 20 1998play Union Vigonza
25 Fabbian Paolo 193 9.7 19 1993guardia N.P. Dese
26 Pasin Enrico 192 10.1 18 1988ala forte Fiamma Venezia
27 Pasini Giacomo 190 9.5 17 1993guardia Bk03 Salzano
28 Pedrali Michael 190 10.6 20 Trevignano
29 Callegaro Alessandro 186 9.3 30 1996guardia Basket 2000 Paese
30 Pietrobon Luca 185 10.3 17 1990guardia N.P. Dese
31 Sartor Kristian 184 9.2 16 1974guardia Alvisiana
32 Benetollo Lorenzo 184 9.2 19 1993ala piccola Basket 2000 Paese
33 Polo Alessandro 179 9.4 22 1984guardia Nervesa
34 Bolzonello Nathan 176 9.8 21 1993ala piccola Nervesa
35 Sarto Edoardo 173 8.7 18 1994guardia Union Vigonza
36 Guerra Filippo 170 8.1 19 1991ala forte Basket Sile
37 De Bona Marco 170 8.9 19 1994play Feltre Basket
38 Concina Paolo 169 13.0 32 1996play Trevignano
39 Zavagno Nicolò 165 8.7 20 1984play Alvisiana
40 Dankwa Isaac Osei 164 8.6 20 1985ala piccola Cittadella
41 Ongaro Carlo 160 10.7 18 1999play Virtus Mansuè
42 Portello Jacopo 160 8.0 21 1995ala forte Basket Sile
43 Botti Luca 158 9.9 19 1990guardia Basket Piave Spresiano
44 D'Este Luca 157 8.3 20 1997play Basket Riviera
45 Novakovic Sasa 157 9.8 18 1982ala piccola Feltre Basket
46 Lovadina Mauro 154 7.3 17 1979ala forte Nervesa
47 Marzaro Eric 154 8.6 22 1996guardia Union Vigonza
48 Saccaro Daniele 154 8.1 19 1989play Trevignano
49 Nardelotto Alberto 153 9.0 18 1999ala forte Virtus Mansuè
50 Mc Cray Harry Lee Jr. 150 9.4 17 1989guardia Cittadella