# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Guisse Alioune 223 20.3 26 24 ala forte Basket 03 Salzano
2 Babic Darko 184 18.4 32 44 centro Basket Peschiera
3 Bonavida Giacomo 173 17.3 26 18 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
4 Campiello Umberto 164 16.4 20 34 centro Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
5 Bortolini Marco 158 14.4 20 25 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
6 Bortolini Luca 156 15.6 32 21 ala piccola Vigor Conegliano
7 Poli Gabriele 148 14.8 22 20 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
8 Prete Marco 145 13.2 17 28 ala piccola Basket 03 Salzano
9 Bariviera Alberto 142 12.9 20 20 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
10 Osellieri Dolimano Federico 139 12.6 26 21 play Basket 03 Salzano
11 Visentin Enrico 137 12.5 22 20 centro Basket Roncaglia
12 Caselli Alessandro 132 13.2 27 20 guardia Virtus Resana
13 Trentini Samuel 131 13.1 18 U18 ala piccola Piani Junior Bolzano
14 D'Angelo Filippo 129 12.9 20 30 ala forte Vigor Conegliano
15 Seno Francesco 127 12.7 21 23 ala piccola Roncade Basket
16 Moretti Massimiliano 126 11.5 17 23 play Basket Roncaglia
17 Tessarin Andrea 126 12.6 20 20 play Virtus Resana
18 Basso Giovanni 123 13.7 20 25 ala piccola Basket Piave Spresiano
19 D'Alessandro Stefano 123 12.3 22 21 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
20 Bettin Marco 119 13.2 27 33 ala forte Nuovo Basket Feltre
21 Cardazzo Andrea 117 11.7 22 20 guardia Roncade Basket
22 Nardin Elia 116 11.6 20 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Ormelle
23 Bettin Luca 112 11.2 27 29 ala piccola Nuovo Basket Feltre
24 Pressanto Francesco 111 11.1 18 36 play Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
25 Prandini Elia 110 12.2 20 24 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
26 Filippini Diego 109 10.9 19 25 guardia PlayBasket
27 Clark Leonardo William 107 10.7 18 21 play PlayBasket
28 Borgo Elia 107 10.7 18 28 ala forte PlayBasket
29 Barzan Francesco 106 9.6 13 30 ala forte Basket Piave Spresiano
30 Saoner Giulio 106 17.7 25 26 guardia Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
31 Tintinaglia Tommaso 104 10.4 27 19 guardia Vigor Conegliano
32 Benedet Patrik 103 10.3 19 24 ala piccola Roncade Basket
33 Frase Claudio 101 10.1 16 19 guardia Basket Peschiera
34 Camazzola Nicola 101 10.1 18 27 play Nuovo Basket Feltre
35 Cusinato Marco 100 11.1 21 24 centro Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
36 Bordignon Riccardo 100 9.1 16 20 ala piccola Basket Piave Spresiano
37 Sorgente Matteo 100 11.1 16 34 guardia PlayBasket
38 Pozzebon Michele 98 8.9 14 29 guardia Basket Piave Spresiano
39 Pagotto Giovanni 98 9.8 18 25 play Roncade Basket
40 Cosma Gianmarco 96 10.7 19 26 play Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
41 Sinicco Francesco 95 9.5 17 27 centro Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
42 Crestani Elia 94 9.4 18 35 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
43 Michelin Matteo 94 9.4 17 21 play Vigor Conegliano
44 Utenti Luca 91 8.3 12 27 centro Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
45 Bovolenta Luca 91 9.1 13 28 play Pallacanestro Ormelle
46 Cassarà Alessio 87 8.7 17 28 play Nuovo Basket Feltre
47 Pasini Giacomo 86 7.8 16 26 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
48 Rakic Kristijan 86 8.6 12 21 guardia Basket Peschiera
49 Vizzotto Giacomo 85 10.6 18 39 ala piccola Basket Roncaglia
50 De Marchi Andrea 84 8.4 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle