Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout– C Silver Maschile Veneto 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nardin Elia
C'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
75 | 15.0 | 22 | |
Tognon Alessandro
PM'99Virtus Resana
|
74 | 14.8 | 27 | |
Vanin Enrico
PM'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
65 | 21.7 | 32 | |
Fantinato Andrea
G'77Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
64 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Cescon Stefano
AF'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
57 | 11.4 | 18 | |
Marini Filippo
G'99Virtus Resana
|
55 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Tasca Jacopo
G'92Virtus Resana
|
49 | 9.8 | 16 | |
Silvestrini Andrea
GPallacanestro Ormelle
|
47 | 9.4 | 21 | |
Tessarin Andrea
PM'99Virtus Resana
|
45 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Scancelli Nicolò
C'99Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
44 | 14.7 | 16 | |
Frasson Matteo
C'98Virtus Resana
|
43 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Simeoni Samuele
AP'98Virtus Resana
|
37 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Trevisan Andrea
PM'89Sportschool Dueville
|
37 | 12.3 | 14 | |
Forner Simone
G'96Sportschool Dueville
|
34 | 11.3 | 14 | |
Lunardon Andrea
C'94Sportschool Dueville
|
34 | 11.3 | 13 | |
Pasqualetto Marco
G'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
33 | 6.6 | 10 | |
Cecchinato Edoardo
G'94Virtus Resana
|
32 | 6.4 | 8 | |
Benzon Giovanni
AFU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
31 | 10.3 | 11 | |
Barbieri Alessandro
G'96Sportschool Dueville
|
28 | 9.3 | 10 | |
Saccon Riccardo
PM'00Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
27 | 5.4 | 10 | |
Campodall'Orto Alberto
AF'95Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
27 | 5.4 | 8 | |
Borsoi Matteo
G'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
25 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Binotto Stefano
AF'99Sportschool Dueville
|
22 | 7.3 | 11 | |
Shcherbyna Pylyp
G'91Sportschool Dueville
|
22 | 7.3 | 8 | |
Silvestrini Matteo
PM'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
20 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Visentin Eric
AFU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
20 | 6.7 | 9 | |
Barbante Simone
C'99Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Bisinella Edoardo
AF'81Virtus Resana
|
17 | 3.4 | 8 | |
Agbortabi Riccardo
AF'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
16 | 5.3 | 7 | |
De Marchi Ermanno
AF'98Sportschool Dueville
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Tagliapietra Matteo
AF'99Virtus Resana
|
12 | 2.4 | 4 | |
Stanojevic Predrag
AP'94Sportschool Dueville
|
11 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Viberti Andrea
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
9 | 1.8 | 6 | |
Campagnaro Giacomo
AF'92Virtus Resana
|
9 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Zaccaria Andrea
G'97Sportschool Dueville
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
De Marchi Andrea
G'00Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
6 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Saladini Manuel
PMU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Vukelic Danko
AF'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
2 | 0.7 | 1 | |
Vitucci Giovanni
PM'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Serafini Andrea
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
2 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Ragagnin Riccardo
PM'98Virtus Resana
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sabadin Matteo
AFSportschool Dueville
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Frare Davide
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Munari Pietro
APU18Sportschool Dueville
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Stefani Carlo
C'00Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sperti Riccardo
PM'98Virtus Resana
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cervo Matteo
G'91Sportschool Dueville
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
De Grandis Matteo Giosuè
APU18Virtus Resana
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fazioli Andrea
APU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
- | |||
Vendramin Alessandro
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
- |