Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout– C Silver Maschile Veneto 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenzon Paolo
G'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
83 | 16.6 | 20 | |
Frusi Giuseppe
G'91Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
64 | 12.8 | 17 | |
Osellieri Dolimano Federico
PM'98Pallacanestro Limena
|
41 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Silvestrini Matteo
PMPallacanestro Ormelle
|
37 | 7.4 | 13 | |
Busca Leonardo
PM'72Pallacanestro Limena
|
35 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Giacomelli Andrea
AF'88Pallacanestro Limena
|
35 | 11.7 | 18 | |
Rappo Giacomo
C'95Pallacanestro Limena
|
32 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Gnes Nicola
PM'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
31 | 7.8 | 19 | |
Pasqualetto Marco
G'92Litorale Nord
|
31 | 10.3 | 15 | |
Tronchin Giacomo
C'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
29 | 5.8 | 8 | |
Silvestrini Andrea
GPallacanestro Ormelle
|
28 | 5.6 | 8 | |
Pagnin Riccardo
AF'93Pallacanestro Limena
|
28 | 14.0 | 18 | |
Barbera Nicola
AF'95Virtus Altogarda
|
28 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Cescon Stefano
AF'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
27 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Coretti Moreno
AP'93Litorale Nord
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Cerniz Marco
PM'95Virtus Altogarda
|
27 | 13.5 | 20 | |
Romano Alessandro
AF'96Litorale Nord
|
26 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Contessa Gianluca
PM'93Litorale Nord
|
26 | 8.7 | 13 | |
Lenti Ceo Luca
G'96Litorale Nord
|
25 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Vertova Pietro
PM'97Pallacanestro Limena
|
23 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Di Laurenzio Enrico
AF'99Litorale Nord
|
20 | 6.7 | 8 | |
Viberti Andrea
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
18 | 3.6 | 6 | |
Bailoni Federico
G'94Virtus Altogarda
|
17 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Fantin Gabriele
PM'97Pallacanestro Limena
|
16 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Lorenzon Daniele
AF'94Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
16 | 4.0 | 11 | |
Costa Francesco
AFLitorale Nord
|
14 | 4.7 | 5 | |
Baiardo Alberto
G'95Virtus Altogarda
|
12 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Pace Mauro
PM'90Virtus Altogarda
|
11 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Ferrari Edoardo
C'91Pallacanestro Limena
|
10 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Sandrin Federico
G'95Pallacanestro Limena
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Toffolo Nicolò
PM'91Litorale Nord
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Guerra Gregory
C'97Pallacanestro Limena
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Marella Federico
C'96Litorale Nord
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ciulu Costantin
C'93Litorale Nord
|
7 | 2.3 | 3 | |
Perrucci Francesco
PM'99Virtus Altogarda
|
7 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Fornasiero Tobia
AP'99Pallacanestro Limena
|
5 | 2.5 | 4 | |
Stienen Thomas Vincent
G'97Virtus Altogarda
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Lever Mattia
AP'99Virtus Altogarda
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Finarolli Luca
AF'96Virtus Altogarda
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Vukelic Danko
GPallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Feltrin Luca
PM'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Almacolle Matteo
PM'99Litorale Nord
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Madella Andrea
PM'99Virtus Altogarda
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Proch Alessandro
C'82Virtus Altogarda
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Costa Daniele
U16Litorale Nord
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Campodall'Orto Ludovico
GU18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Frase Claudio
GU18Virtus Altogarda
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Scudiero Luca
PMU18Pallacanestro Limena
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Scandian Luca
AF'99Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Hila Anton
C'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
0 | 0.0 | - |