# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Diminic Mise 321 16.9 33 31 centro Oderzo Basket
2 Truccolo Riccardo 313 16.5 33 31 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
3 Bevilacqua Mario 301 15.1 24 24 ala piccola The Team Riese
4 Ban Borut 301 15.8 22 28 guardia Jadran Trieste
5 Venturelli Michele 296 15.6 24 38 guardia Oderzo Basket
6 Rizzetto Francesco 296 14.8 27 26 ala forte S.Margherita
7 Bogliardi Matteo 285 15.0 26 U18 guardia Basket 1975 Bassano
8 Jovancic Marko 281 14.8 29 27 ala forte Montebelluna Basket
9 Benfatto Michele 279 16.4 28 35 centro Basket Abano Montegrotto
10 Sacchet Andrea 279 14.7 23 24 play Montebelluna Basket
11 Vit Luca 274 13.7 22 31 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
12 Colamarino Giulio 271 13.6 24 29 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
13 Chinellato Eros 268 15.8 25 29 guardia Unione Basket Padova
14 Masocco Daniele 266 13.3 25 27 play S.Margherita
15 Gajic Nemanja 261 14.5 22 19 play Basket 1975 Bassano
16 Campiello Andrea 261 13.7 25 33 centro Unione Basket Padova
17 Palavra Zeljko 258 21.5 38 36 guardia Virtus Murano
18 Venaruzzo Giovanni 257 13.5 22 23 guardia Pallacanestro Codroipese
19 Serena Riccardo 250 13.2 21 38 play Pallacanestro Mirano
20 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 243 12.8 26 U18 centro Basket 1975 Bassano
21 Munini Claudio 241 12.1 25 35 guardia Pallacanestro Codroipese
22 Maestrello Matteo 241 12.7 25 39 guardia BC Jesolo
23 Bacchin Marco 232 12.9 21 23 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
24 Andreaus Davide 225 11.8 23 34 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
25 Musters Nathaniel James 225 11.3 18 27 centro S.Margherita
26 Scancelli Niccolò 222 11.1 23 21 centro Pallacanestro Mirano
27 Skerbec Tim 215 12.6 25 27 ala forte Jadran Trieste
28 Cappelletto Pietro 213 12.5 27 22 guardia The Team Riese
29 Paunovic David 213 10.7 24 25 ala forte Sistema Basket Pordenone
30 Buratto Stefano 210 10.5 18 28 guardia The Team Riese
31 Buzzi Piercarlo 208 10.9 18 31 guardia Cestistica Verona
32 Cagnoni Marco 201 10.1 27 26 ala piccola Virtus Murano
33 Crivellotto Alberto 201 11.2 24 28 ala forte Montebelluna Basket
34 Mazic Armin 192 10.1 20 27 guardia Virtus Murano
35 Busetto Paolo 188 9.4 16 24 guardia BC Jesolo
36 Caridi Andrea 188 9.9 26 22 ala forte Cestistica Verona
37 Sabbadin Filippo 187 11.0 26 29 ala forte Basket Abano Montegrotto
38 Boaro Nicola 184 9.2 19 28 play Oderzo Basket
39 Gaspardo David 180 11.3 20 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Codroipese
40 Macaro Simone 179 11.2 27 30 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
41 Infanti Giovanni 177 9.3 17 36 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
42 Mabilia Alberto 175 9.2 23 27 play The Team Riese
43 Sambucco Federico 175 8.8 16 21 ala forte Virtus Murano
44 Chiorri Ludovico 174 8.7 16 28 guardia Virtus Murano
45 Rizzi Filippo 174 8.7 20 23 ala forte Basket Abano Montegrotto
46 Favaretto Mattia 171 10.1 22 20 ala forte BC Jesolo
47 Cresnar Blaz 169 9.4 17 34 centro Virtus Murano
48 Mozzi Pierluigi 169 8.5 17 22 centro Pallacanestro Codroipese
49 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio 167 8.8 20 38 centro CSB Corno di Rosazzo
50 Girardo Federico 166 8.3 16 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Codroipese