# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Diminic Mise 55 18.3 27 30 ala piccola Basket Mestre
2 Venturelli Michele 48 16.0 24 37 guardia Basket Oderzo
3 Scutiero Alessandro 44 14.7 20 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
4 Sabbadin Filippo 43 14.3 18 28 ala piccola Basket Club Jesolo
5 Lazzaro Marco 40 13.3 24 27 ala forte Basket Mestre
6 Skerbec Tim 38 12.7 13 26 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
7 Colamarino Giulio 36 12.0 18 28 guardia Basket Mestre
8 Maestrello Matteo 36 12.0 23 38 guardia Basket Club Jesolo
9 Ban Borut 34 17.0 17 27 guardia Jadran Trieste
10 Chiorri Ludovico 34 17.0 17 27 guardia Virtus Murano 1954
11 Rizzetto Francesco 33 16.5 20 25 ala forte S.Margherita
12 Tonetti Daniel 33 11.0 16 33 play Falconstar Monfalcone
13 Tracchi Andrea 32 10.7 16 33 play Basket Oderzo
14 Infanti Alessandro 32 10.7 14 34 guardia Basket Oderzo
15 Colli Andrea 31 15.5 20 31 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
16 De Min Thomas 31 10.3 13 33 ala forte Basket Oderzo
17 Salvato Gabriele 28 9.3 13 29 guardia Basket Mestre
18 Rajcic Stanko 27 13.5 16 33 centro Jadran Trieste
19 Jovancic Marko 26 8.7 14 26 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
20 Schina Andrea 25 8.3 14 32 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
21 Valesin Gianluca 25 8.3 12 27 guardia Basket Oderzo
22 Bacchin Marco 25 12.5 17 22 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
23 Tuis Tommaso 24 8.0 15 20 guardia Basket Club Jesolo
24 Ibarra Matias Ariel 24 8.0 14 38 play Basket Oderzo
25 De Petris Carlo 23 11.5 15 27 ala forte Jadran Trieste
26 Basso Giovanni 22 7.3 11 25 ala piccola Basket Mestre
27 Cucchi Luca 22 7.3 13 27 centro Basket Mestre
28 Cresnar Blaz 22 11.0 12 33 centro Virtus Murano 1954
29 Ruffo Nicola Gustavo 22 7.3 10 39 play Basket Club Jesolo
30 Bonetta Luca 22 7.3 10 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
31 Sambucco Federico 21 10.5 13 20 ala piccola Virtus Murano 1954
32 Stansbury Solly 21 10.5 12 24 ala forte Virtus Murano 1954
33 Segato Andrea 21 7.0 11 20 play Basket Mestre
34 Bonesso Marco 20 6.7 11 20 guardia Basket Mestre
35 Nobile Umberto 20 10.0 15 26 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
36 Pauletto Luca 20 10.0 13 19 guardia S.Margherita
37 Maestrello Nicola 20 6.7 12 24 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
38 Batich Matija 19 9.5 10 25 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
39 Delle Monache Andrea 19 6.3 8 37 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
40 Macaro Simone 18 9.0 12 29 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
41 Boaro Nicola 18 6.0 8 27 play Basket Mestre
42 Ndiaye Assane 17 5.7 16 24 ala forte Basket Oderzo
43 Cagnoni Marco 17 8.5 15 25 ala piccola Virtus Murano 1954
44 Magnanini Federico 17 8.5 15 20 play Virtus Murano 1954
45 Masocco Daniele 17 8.5 10 26 play S.Margherita
46 Infanti Giovanni 16 8.0 8 35 guardia S.Margherita
47 Rorato Piero Daniele 14 4.7 5 24 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
48 Grampa Matteo 14 4.7 8 28 play Basket Club Jesolo
49 Stanzani Silvio 14 7.0 9 23 centro Virtus Murano 1954
50 Ridolfi Martin 14 7.0 9 23 play Jadran Trieste