# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Diminic Mise 120 17.1 27 30 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
2 Scutiero Alessandro 118 14.8 21 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
3 Skerbec Tim 100 12.5 17 26 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
4 Colli Andrea 85 12.1 20 31 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
5 Lazzaro Marco 82 11.7 24 27 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
6 Venturelli Michele 81 16.2 24 37 guardia Oderzo Basket
7 Basso Giovanni 74 10.6 22 25 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
8 Bonetta Luca 71 8.9 24 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
9 Schina Andrea 69 8.6 14 32 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
10 Tonetti Daniel 68 8.5 16 33 play Falconstar Monfalcone
11 Tracchi Andrea 63 12.6 24 33 play Oderzo Basket
12 Chiorri Ludovico 57 11.4 17 27 guardia Virtus Murano
13 Infanti Alessandro 56 11.2 15 34 guardia Oderzo Basket
14 Colamarino Giulio 55 7.9 18 28 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
15 De Min Thomas 53 10.6 14 33 ala forte Oderzo Basket
16 Boaro Nicola 52 7.4 12 27 play Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Salvato Gabriele 52 7.4 13 29 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
18 Cresnar Blaz 51 10.2 14 33 centro Virtus Murano
19 Pettenò Joshua 49 9.8 13 20 ala piccola Virtus Murano
20 Sambucco Federico 48 9.6 20 20 ala forte Virtus Murano
21 Magnanini Federico 46 9.2 15 20 play Virtus Murano
22 Sabbadin Filippo 43 14.3 18 28 ala forte BC Jesolo
23 Kavgic Adin 43 6.1 10 32 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
24 Cucchi Luca 41 5.9 13 27 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
25 Stansbury Solly 40 8.0 15 24 ala forte Virtus Murano
26 Valesin Gianluca 37 7.4 12 27 guardia Oderzo Basket
27 Cagnoni Marco 36 7.2 15 25 ala piccola Virtus Murano
28 Maestrello Matteo 36 12.0 23 38 guardia BC Jesolo
29 Ban Borut 34 17.0 17 27 guardia Jadran Trieste
30 Rizzetto Francesco 33 16.5 20 25 ala forte S.Margherita
31 Segato Andrea 32 4.6 11 20 play Basket 1958 Mestre
32 Bonesso Marco 32 4.6 11 20 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
33 Ibarra Matias Ariel 30 6.0 14 38 play Oderzo Basket
34 Rajcic Stanko 27 13.5 16 33 centro Jadran Trieste
35 Stanzani Silvio 26 5.2 9 23 centro Virtus Murano
36 Jovancic Marko 26 8.7 14 26 ala forte BC Jesolo
37 Bacchin Marco 25 12.5 17 22 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
38 Tuis Tommaso 24 8.0 15 20 guardia BC Jesolo
39 De Petris Carlo 23 11.5 15 27 ala forte Jadran Trieste
40 Ndiaye Assane 22 4.4 16 24 ala forte Oderzo Basket
41 Zambon Davide 22 4.4 9 27 ala piccola Oderzo Basket
42 Ruffo Nicola Gustavo 22 7.3 10 39 play BC Jesolo
43 Maestrello Nicola 20 6.7 12 24 ala forte BC Jesolo
44 Pauletto Luca 20 10.0 13 19 guardia S.Margherita
45 Nobile Umberto 20 10.0 15 26 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
46 Batich Matija 19 9.5 10 25 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
47 Delle Monache Andrea 19 6.3 8 37 ala forte BC Jesolo
48 Macaro Simone 18 9.0 12 29 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
49 Masocco Daniele 17 8.5 10 26 play S.Margherita
50 Infanti Giovanni 16 8.0 8 35 guardia S.Margherita