# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ban Borut 256 21.3 38 26 guardia Jadran Trieste
2 Diminic Mise 246 20.5 31 29 ala piccola Basket Mestre
3 Andreaus Davide 246 20.5 32 32 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
4 Macaro Simone 224 17.2 31 28 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
5 Boscagin Giorgio 202 18.4 28 35 ala piccola Cestistica Verona
6 Galiazzo Andrea 196 16.3 25 35 play Montebelluna
7 Sacchet Andrea 195 16.3 30 22 play Montebelluna
8 Floreani Tiziano 194 14.9 24 25 ala piccola Udine Basket Club
9 Alberti Nicola 193 14.8 31 25 ala forte Vigor Conegliano
10 Infanti Alessandro 186 15.5 25 33 guardia Basket Oderzo
11 Masocco Daniele 186 14.3 24 25 play S.Margherita
12 Jovancic Marko 170 13.1 27 25 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
13 Crivellotto Alberto 168 14.0 23 26 ala piccola Montebelluna
14 Colli Andrea 168 15.3 25 30 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
15 Rizzetto Francesco 165 12.7 31 24 ala forte S.Margherita
16 Jerkovic Mihajlo 164 14.9 20 19 ala forte S.Margherita
17 Moretti Massimo 163 12.5 21 29 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
18 Dal Pos Denis 159 13.3 22 19 play The Team
19 Grampa Matteo 158 12.2 25 27 play Basket Club Jesolo
20 Gajic Nemanja 158 13.2 29 U18 play Bk1975 Bassano
21 Ridolfi Martin 156 14.2 22 22 play Jadran Trieste
22 Sabbadin Filippo 152 12.7 21 27 ala piccola Basket Club Jesolo
23 Chiti Raphael 152 11.7 23 19 ala piccola Udine Basket Club
24 Vendramelli Giovanni 151 11.6 18 20 play Vigor Conegliano
25 Bevilacqua Mario 148 12.3 23 22 ala piccola The Team
26 Bonetta Luca 146 12.2 17 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
27 Seck Magaye 146 12.2 20 U18 centro Unione Basket Padova
28 Rajcic Stanko 145 12.1 24 32 centro Jadran Trieste
29 Moro Marco 145 11.2 21 21 guardia Vigor Conegliano
30 Pettenò Joshua 145 12.1 24 19 ala piccola Virtus Murano 1954
31 Carlesso Andrea 144 12.0 19 36 ala forte The Team
32 Filoni Niccolò 142 14.2 25 U18 guardia Bk1975 Bassano
33 Valesin Gianluca 140 11.7 21 26 guardia Basket Oderzo
34 Bacchin Marco 140 10.8 18 21 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
35 Lenti Ceo Luca 140 11.7 18 22 guardia Garcia Moreno Arzignano
36 Varagic Milos 136 13.6 29 31 guardia Virtus Murano 1954
37 Scutiero Alessandro 136 11.3 24 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
38 Caridi Andrea 136 11.3 22 20 ala forte Garcia Moreno Arzignano
39 Ragagnin Giovanni 136 11.3 16 U18 guardia Unione Basket Padova
40 Da Campo Leonardo 134 11.2 20 U18 centro Bk1975 Bassano
41 Colamarino Giulio 133 11.1 17 27 guardia Basket Mestre
42 Cresnar Blaz 131 10.9 18 32 centro Virtus Murano 1954
43 Delle Monache Andrea 130 10.8 20 36 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
44 Kavgic Adin 130 14.4 25 31 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
45 De Min Thomas 129 10.8 21 32 ala forte Basket Oderzo
46 Maestrello Matteo 124 11.3 19 37 guardia Basket Club Jesolo
47 Boaro Nicola 122 10.2 17 26 play Basket Mestre
48 Salvato Gabriele 120 10.0 22 28 guardia Basket Mestre
49 Franz Filippo 120 9.2 20 27 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
50 Chiorri Ludovico 116 8.9 17 26 guardia Virtus Murano 1954