# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ban Borut 555 19.1 38 27 guardia Jadran Trieste
2 Diminic Mise 537 19.9 31 30 ala piccola Basket Mestre
3 Macaro Simone 537 18.5 31 29 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
4 Andreaus Davide 519 19.2 38 33 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
5 Sacchet Andrea 498 17.2 33 23 play Montebelluna
6 Colli Andrea 450 16.1 30 31 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
7 Boscagin Giorgio 440 17.6 28 36 ala piccola Cestistica Verona
8 Jovancic Marko 419 14.4 27 26 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
9 Alberti Nicola 410 14.1 31 26 ala forte Vigor Conegliano
10 Gajic Nemanja 402 13.9 29 U18 play Bk1975 Bassano
11 Scutiero Alessandro 394 13.6 31 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
12 Caridi Andrea 383 13.7 29 21 ala forte Garcia Moreno Arzignano
13 Carlesso Andrea 375 13.9 25 37 ala forte The Team
14 Ragagnin Giovanni 374 12.9 23 U18 guardia Unione Basket Padova
15 Dal Pos Denis 362 13.4 26 20 play The Team
16 Infanti Alessandro 353 12.2 25 34 guardia Basket Oderzo
17 Masocco Daniele 352 12.1 24 26 play S.Margherita
18 Bonetta Luca 344 12.3 25 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
19 Crivellotto Alberto 342 12.2 25 27 ala piccola Montebelluna
20 Bacchin Marco 339 11.7 21 22 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
21 Bevilacqua Mario 338 11.7 23 23 ala piccola The Team
22 Bogliardi Matteo 328 11.3 25 U18 guardia Bk1975 Bassano
23 Chiti Raphael 325 12.0 24 20 ala piccola Udine Basket Club
24 Rizzetto Francesco 325 11.2 31 25 ala forte S.Margherita
25 Delle Monache Andrea 324 11.6 22 37 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
26 Skerbec Tim 324 15.4 28 26 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
27 Grampa Matteo 309 12.4 25 28 play Basket Club Jesolo
28 Moro Marco 304 10.5 24 22 guardia Vigor Conegliano
29 Chiorri Ludovico 304 10.5 22 27 guardia Virtus Murano 1954
30 Cresnar Blaz 303 11.2 18 33 centro Virtus Murano 1954
31 Pettenò Joshua 301 11.6 24 20 ala piccola Virtus Murano 1954
32 Cucchi Luca 301 10.4 18 27 centro Basket Mestre
33 Jerkovic Mihajlo 300 11.1 20 20 ala forte S.Margherita
34 Filoni Niccolò 291 12.1 25 U18 guardia Bk1975 Bassano
35 Seck Magaye 287 10.6 22 U18 centro Unione Basket Padova
36 Vendramelli Giovanni 287 9.9 20 21 play Vigor Conegliano
37 Boaro Nicola 287 11.0 21 27 play Basket Mestre
38 Colamarino Giulio 286 10.6 19 28 guardia Basket Mestre
39 Buratto Stefano 286 9.9 19 27 guardia The Team
40 Kavgic Adin 286 12.4 25 32 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
41 Tracchi Andrea 285 12.4 27 33 play Basket Oderzo
42 De Petris Carlo 284 9.8 24 27 ala forte Jadran Trieste
43 Maestrello Matteo 282 11.3 19 38 guardia Basket Club Jesolo
44 Ridolfi Martin 279 13.3 25 23 play Jadran Trieste
45 Floreani Tiziano 275 13.8 24 26 ala piccola Udine Basket Club
46 Moretti Massimo 273 10.1 21 30 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
47 Rajcic Stanko 273 9.4 24 33 centro Jadran Trieste
48 Zambon Davide 268 10.3 22 27 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
49 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio 266 10.2 23 37 centro CSB Corno di Rosazzo
50 Tersillo Matteo 263 9.7 17 U18 play Bk1975 Bassano