# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bei Michele 119 14.9 21 28 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
2 Mossi Marco 112 14.0 23 30 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
3 Tracchi Andrea 109 13.6 19 32 play Rucker Sanve
4 Mediss Kristaps 100 12.5 21 29 guardia Rucker Sanve
5 Cucchi Luca 87 10.9 17 26 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
6 Macaro Simone 86 14.3 20 28 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
7 Infanti Giovanni 82 10.3 15 34 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
8 Colli Andrea 78 15.6 24 30 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
9 Skerbec Tim 78 15.6 23 25 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
10 Rossetto Edoardo 76 9.5 19 24 play Rucker Sanve
11 Wall Daniel 70 8.8 15 36 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
12 Boaro Nicola 69 8.6 16 26 play Basket 1958 Mestre
13 Bacchin Marco 64 10.7 18 21 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
14 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio 64 10.7 22 36 centro CSB Corno di Rosazzo
15 Munini Claudio 63 10.5 27 33 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
16 Scutiero Alessandro 56 11.2 18 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
17 Girardo Federico 56 11.2 24 24 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
18 Salvato Gabriele 56 7.0 16 28 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
19 Bedin Alberto 52 6.5 11 19 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
20 Bonetta Luca 51 10.2 20 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
21 Maran Dario Ludovico 47 5.9 14 24 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
22 Rizzetto Francesco 44 14.7 18 24 ala forte S.Margherita
23 Delle Monache Andrea 42 14.0 16 36 ala forte BC Jesolo
24 Bovo Davide 40 13.3 19 21 ala forte BC Jesolo
25 Ban Borut 39 13.0 15 26 guardia Jadran Trieste
26 De Petris Carlo 39 13.0 21 26 ala forte Jadran Trieste
27 Franco Andrea 38 6.3 9 30 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
28 Muner Andrea 38 4.8 8 28 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
29 Bovolenta Luca 37 12.3 19 27 play S.Margherita
30 Graziani Paolo 37 6.2 11 37 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
31 Masocco Daniele 37 12.3 17 25 play S.Margherita
32 Pin Dal Pos Francesco 34 4.3 8 33 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
33 Jerkovic Mihajlo 33 4.1 13 19 ala forte Rucker Sanve
34 Maestrello Matteo 32 10.7 12 37 guardia BC Jesolo
35 Tonetti Daniel 29 5.8 13 32 play Falconstar Monfalcone
36 Rosada Simone 29 3.6 6 22 play Basket 1958 Mestre
37 Rubin Matteo 28 9.3 15 32 guardia S.Margherita
38 Malalan Sasa 25 8.3 16 29 guardia Jadran Trieste
39 Bianchini Alberto 23 7.7 10 23 centro S.Margherita
40 Ruffo Nicola Gustavo 22 7.3 12 38 play BC Jesolo
41 Prete Marco 22 2.8 7 27 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
42 Zatta Marco 22 7.3 11 37 play BC Jesolo
43 Buscaino Damian 21 7.0 10 33 ala forte S.Margherita
44 Accardo Francesco 21 3.5 6 31 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
45 Varuzza Matteo 20 10.0 17 25 play Oderzo Basket
46 Casagrande Giulio 20 10.0 15 25 ala piccola Oderzo Basket
47 Colamarino Giulio 20 10.0 12 27 guardia Oderzo Basket
48 Franz Filippo 20 3.3 4 27 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
49 Batich Matija 20 6.7 11 24 play Jadran Trieste
50 Ridolfi Martin 19 6.3 12 22 play Jadran Trieste