# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Skerbec Tim 521 18.6 29 25 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
2 Colamarino Giulio 495 16.5 28 27 guardia Basket Oderzo
3 Andreaus Davide 480 16.0 26 32 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
4 Bei Michele 474 15.8 28 28 ala forte Basket Mestre
5 Carlesso Andrea 463 15.4 30 36 ala forte The Team
6 Casagrande Giulio 452 15.1 27 25 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
7 Mossi Marco 438 14.6 29 30 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
8 Bovo Davide 437 15.1 29 21 ala forte Basket Club Jesolo
9 Mediss Kristaps 425 14.2 23 29 guardia Rucker Sanve
10 Macaro Simone 423 14.6 28 28 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
11 Ciman Mattia 421 16.2 39 25 guardia Montebelluna
12 Rizzetto Francesco 417 13.9 28 24 ala piccola S.Margherita
13 Damiani Nicolò 403 14.4 29 28 centro Cestistica Verona
14 Ban Borut 399 13.8 27 26 guardia Jadran Trieste
15 Sabbadin Filippo 379 15.2 25 27 ala piccola Unione Basket Padova
16 Cucchi Luca 374 12.5 29 26 centro Basket Mestre
17 Gaspardo David 369 12.3 23 29 ala forte Pall. Codroipese
18 Nobile Umberto 365 12.2 21 25 guardia Pall. Codroipese
19 Munini Claudio 363 12.1 21 33 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
20 Monzardo Cesare 361 12.4 22 29 ala piccola Garcia Moreno Arzignano
21 Scutiero Alessandro 361 12.0 23 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
22 Boaro Nicola 348 13.9 33 26 play Basket Mestre
23 Masocco Daniele 347 11.6 23 25 play S.Margherita
24 Maestrello Matteo 347 13.3 25 37 guardia Basket Club Jesolo
25 Batich Matija 339 11.7 28 24 play Jadran Trieste
26 Buratto Stefano 335 11.2 21 26 guardia The Team
27 Gajic Nemanja 329 11.0 24 U18 ala piccola Bk1975 Bassano
28 Bonetta Luca 327 11.3 27 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
29 Gatto Ivan 324 13.0 25 40 centro Basket Oderzo
30 Tracchi Andrea 322 10.7 18 32 play Rucker Sanve
31 De Petris Carlo 316 10.9 21 26 ala forte Jadran Trieste
32 Croce Leonardo 304 10.1 22 29 guardia Cestistica Verona
33 Bovolenta Luca 303 10.1 27 27 play S.Margherita
34 Bordignon Andrea 303 10.4 18 30 play Unione Basket Padova
35 Gallea Stefano 300 10.7 27 35 guardia Bk1975 Bassano
36 Camazzola Nicola 291 10.8 25 26 play The Team
37 Franz Filippo 288 9.6 18 27 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
38 Bolcato Giacomo 285 11.4 24 33 centro Garcia Moreno Arzignano
39 Bacchin Marco 285 9.5 17 21 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
40 Shcherbyna Pylyp 285 9.8 21 27 guardia Sportschool Dueville
41 Basso Giovanni 284 12.9 25 24 ala piccola Unione Basket Padova
42 Zatta Marco 282 9.4 23 37 play Basket Club Jesolo
43 Pagotto Giovanni 282 10.4 17 24 play Montebelluna
44 Bevilacqua Mario 276 9.2 19 22 ala piccola Garcia Moreno Arzignano
45 Rossetto Edoardo 268 9.2 19 24 play Rucker Sanve
46 Panaccione Orsomaria 268 8.9 24 19 play Unione Basket Padova
47 Forner Simone 268 8.9 20 22 guardia Sportschool Dueville
48 Buscaino Damian 267 9.9 18 33 ala piccola S.Margherita
49 Cusinato Marco 266 9.5 27 23 centro Montebelluna
50 Trevisan Andrea 263 9.1 19 29 play Sportschool Dueville