# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Skerbec Tim 521 18.6 29 25 ala forte Falconstar Monfalcone
2 Colamarino Giulio 495 16.5 28 27 guardia Oderzo Basket
3 Andreaus Davide 480 16.0 26 32 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
4 Bei Michele 474 15.8 28 28 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
5 Carlesso Andrea 463 15.4 30 36 ala forte The Team Riese
6 Casagrande Giulio 452 15.1 27 25 ala piccola Oderzo Basket
7 Mossi Marco 438 14.6 29 30 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
8 Bovo Davide 437 15.1 29 21 ala forte BC Jesolo
9 Mediss Kristaps 425 14.2 23 29 guardia Rucker Sanve
10 Macaro Simone 423 14.6 28 28 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
11 Ciman Mattia 421 16.2 39 25 guardia Montebelluna Basket
12 Rizzetto Francesco 417 13.9 28 24 ala forte S.Margherita
13 Damiani Nicolò 403 14.4 29 28 centro Cestistica Verona
14 Ban Borut 399 13.8 27 26 guardia Jadran Trieste
15 Sabbadin Filippo 379 15.2 25 27 ala forte Unione Basket Padova
16 Cucchi Luca 374 12.5 29 26 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Gaspardo David 369 12.3 23 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Codroipese
18 Nobile Umberto 365 12.2 21 25 guardia Pallacanestro Codroipese
19 Munini Claudio 363 12.1 21 33 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
20 Scutiero Alessandro 361 12.0 23 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
21 Monzardo Cesare 361 12.4 22 29 ala forte Garcia Moreno Arzignano
22 Boaro Nicola 348 13.9 33 26 play Basket 1958 Mestre
23 Maestrello Matteo 347 13.3 25 37 guardia BC Jesolo
24 Masocco Daniele 347 11.6 23 25 play S.Margherita
25 Batich Matija 339 11.7 28 24 play Jadran Trieste
26 Buratto Stefano 335 11.2 21 26 guardia The Team Riese
27 Gajic Nemanja 329 11.0 24 U18 play Basket 1975 Bassano
28 Bonetta Luca 327 11.3 27 26 play Falconstar Monfalcone
29 Gatto Ivan 324 13.0 25 40 centro Oderzo Basket
30 Tracchi Andrea 322 10.7 18 32 play Rucker Sanve
31 De Petris Carlo 316 10.9 21 26 ala forte Jadran Trieste
32 Croce Leonardo 304 10.1 22 29 guardia Cestistica Verona
33 Bordignon Andrea 303 10.4 18 30 play Unione Basket Padova
34 Bovolenta Luca 303 10.1 27 27 play S.Margherita
35 Gallea Stefano 300 10.7 27 35 guardia Basket 1975 Bassano
36 Camazzola Nicola 291 10.8 25 26 play The Team Riese
37 Franz Filippo 288 9.6 18 27 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
38 Bolcato Giacomo 285 11.4 24 33 centro Garcia Moreno Arzignano
39 Bacchin Marco 285 9.5 17 21 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
40 Shcherbyna Pylyp 285 9.8 21 27 guardia Sportschool Dueville
41 Basso Giovanni 284 12.9 25 24 ala piccola Unione Basket Padova
42 Zatta Marco 282 9.4 23 37 play BC Jesolo
43 Pagotto Giovanni 282 10.4 17 24 play Montebelluna Basket
44 Bevilacqua Mario 276 9.2 19 22 ala piccola Garcia Moreno Arzignano
45 Forner Simone 268 8.9 20 22 guardia Sportschool Dueville
46 Rossetto Edoardo 268 9.2 19 24 play Rucker Sanve
47 Panaccione Orsomaria 268 8.9 24 19 play Unione Basket Padova
48 Buscaino Damian 267 9.9 18 33 ala forte S.Margherita
49 Cusinato Marco 266 9.5 27 23 centro Montebelluna Basket
50 Trevisan Andrea 263 9.1 19 29 play Sportschool Dueville