CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie C Femminile Veneto 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Brotto Giulia
AF'91Basket Piave Spresiano
73 12.2 29
2 Mini Giorgia
Basket Giovani Lupe
66 11.0 14
3 Vidor Greta
'99Basket Piave Spresiano
66 11.0 19
4 Ferraro Sara
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
57 9.5 17
5 Antonello Veronica
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
53 10.6 17
6 Frigo Sofia
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
52 8.7 23
7 Corso Giulia
G'97Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
49 12.3 15
8 Zanatta Cristina
PM'97Basket Piave Spresiano
48 8.0 13
9 Pini Matilde
AFU18Basket Giovani Lupe
39 13.0 17
10 Pian Elisa
G'88Basket Piave Spresiano
38 7.6 15
11 Botter Rebecca
Basket Piave Spresiano
36 6.0 11
12 Pizzato Elisa
U18Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
35 8.8 14
13 Mainardi Claudia
G'92Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
35 17.5 19
14 Rech Manuela
AFU18Basket Giovani Lupe
32 8.0 12
15 Fava Laura
C'90Basket Piave Spresiano
30 6.0 13
16 Maccarone Martina
'02Basket Piave Spresiano
27 5.4 17
17 Lucchin Irene
U18Basket Giovani Lupe
26 5.2 8
18 Toffolo Francesca
GU16Basket Giovani Lupe
23 3.8 9
19 Leonardi Francesca
AF'02Reyer Venezia
23 23.0 23
20 Ragazzo Lucia
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
22 7.3 10
21 Bortolozzo Rachele
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
22 4.4 11
22 Scarpa Martina
PM'01Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
21 5.3 14
23 Fontana Anna
APU18Basket Giovani Lupe
19 3.8 8
24 Fuser Emma
'01Basket Piave Spresiano
19 3.8 10
25 Rossi Maria
GU18Reyer Venezia
19 9.5 10
26 Carraro Anita
APU18Reyer Venezia
18 9.0 12
27 Trentinaglia Silvia
'91Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
17 8.5 12
28 Sekulic Milica
APU18Reyer Venezia
16 8.0 10
29 Rosar Caterina
APU18Reyer Venezia
15 7.5 10
30 Parente Anna
GU18Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
15 3.8 9
31 Bianchi Matilde
PMU18Reyer Venezia
15 7.5 8
32 Tau Martina
U16Basket Giovani Lupe
14 2.8 6
33 Diakhoumpa Daba
AFU16Basket Giovani Lupe
13 3.3 7
34 Lamonica Carlotta
G'97Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
12 12.0 12
35 Malin Gloria
U16Basket Giovani Lupe
11 2.8 6
36 Delaini Chiara
AP'01Reyer Venezia
11 11.0 11
37 Niero Beatrice
AP'99Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
11 11.0 11
38 Marchiori Camilla
'02Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
10 3.3 6
39 Pilli Elisa
G'95Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
10 10.0 10
40 Gambarin Sofia
PM'99Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
10 10.0 10
41 Brazzale Martina
U18Basket Giovani Lupe
9 1.5 4
42 Penna Valentina
APU15Reyer Venezia
9 9.0 9
43 Folin Maddalena
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
8 2.0 4
44 Rampazzo Camilla
G'97Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
8 8.0 8
45 Capuzzo Anna
CU16Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
8 8.0 8
46 Durante Martina
G'88Basket Piave Spresiano
7 1.8 4
47 Orvieto Elena
G'99Reyer Venezia
6 6.0 6
48 Ceccon Anna
PMBasket Piave Spresiano
5 0.8 3
49 Masiero Nicoletta
G'78Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
5 5.0 5
50 Rigano Emma
APU18Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
4 4.0 4