Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Serie B Femminile Veneto 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chagas Florencia Natalia
PMU18Basket Sarcedo
|
116 | 16.6 | 33 | |
Meldere Laura
CU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
94 | 15.7 | 22 | |
Gregori Alice
G'00Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
86 | 10.8 | 22 | |
Recanati Alice
G'00Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
75 | 9.4 | 14 | |
Leonardi Francesca
AFU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
68 | 8.5 | 19 | |
Viviani Silvia
PMU18Basket Sarcedo
|
65 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Mervich Michela
G'00Interclub Muggia
|
65 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Grattini Chiara
PMU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
63 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Borsetto Elena
PM'93Junior S.Marco
|
63 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Bonivento Camilla
G'98Junior S.Marco
|
62 | 12.4 | 17 | |
Miccoli Costanza
AF'95Interclub Muggia
|
62 | 12.4 | 18 | |
Caracciolo Erica
C'86Basket Sarcedo
|
61 | 15.3 | 19 | |
Fumagalli Marina
G'93Basket Sarcedo
|
54 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Assentato Giorgia
AF'99Junior S.Marco
|
52 | 10.4 | 21 | |
Bergamin Flora
AF'97Basket Sarcedo
|
51 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Turel Anna
PMU18Futurosa Trieste
|
50 | 16.7 | 28 | |
Silli Giorgia
AP'97Interclub Muggia
|
48 | 9.6 | 20 | |
Rosini Clara
U18Futurosa Trieste
|
47 | 15.7 | 21 | |
Regazzo Sofia
AP'96Junior S.Marco
|
41 | 8.2 | 10 | |
Fadanelli Ilaria
C'87Cestistica Rivana
|
41 | 13.7 | 18 | |
Villarruel Gisel Beatriz
PM'94Cestistica Rivana
|
40 | 13.3 | 18 | |
Romanelli Marta Maria
C'90Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
|
39 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Camporeale Chiara
AFU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
38 | 4.8 | 14 | |
Castria Claudia
PM'97Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
|
38 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Mattiuzzo Irene
PM'90Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
|
38 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Peresson Antonia
PM'95Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
36 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Tasca Beatrice
AP'98Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
|
34 | 11.3 | 15 | |
Sammartini Giorgia
PMU18Futurosa Trieste
|
31 | 10.3 | 11 | |
Iob Andrea
C'00Futurosa Trieste
|
30 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Stangherlin Matilde
PM'00Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
29 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Piva Cecilia
PM'91Cestistica Rivana
|
29 | 9.7 | 12 | |
Vaidanis Giulia
PM'99Basket Sarcedo
|
28 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Croce Chiara
PM'88Futurosa Trieste
|
28 | 9.3 | 12 | |
Camazzola Elena
PM'84Basket Sarcedo
|
27 | 3.9 | 11 | |
Reversi Arianna
G'90Cestistica Rivana
|
27 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Dimitrijevic Milica
'99Interclub Muggia
|
24 | 4.8 | 9 | |
Bonvecchio Emma
G'96Cestistica Rivana
|
23 | 7.7 | 8 | |
Florit Ilaria
'99Interclub Muggia
|
22 | 4.4 | 12 | |
Fiorin Veronica
PM'00Junior S.Marco
|
21 | 4.2 | 8 | |
Cognolato Emma
AP'97Rhodigium Rovigo
|
19 | 9.5 | 11 | |
D'este Elena
AFU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
18 | 2.3 | 7 | |
Pegoraro Maria Giulia
PM'89Rhodigium Rovigo
|
18 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Battilotti Michela
AF'00Basket Sarcedo
|
16 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Maniero Giorgia
PM'99Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
16 | 2.3 | 9 | |
Faoro Anna
G'96Junior S.Marco
|
16 | 3.2 | 6 | |
Luraschi Emma
PMU18Sistema Rosa Pordenone
|
15 | 2.5 | 6 | |
Mainardi Claudia
G'92Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Castagna Francesca
PM'95Interclub Muggia
|
14 | 3.5 | 9 | |
Sorrentino Simona
G'98Rhodigium Rovigo
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Leghissa Nicole
CU16Futurosa Trieste
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 |