# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chagas Florencia Natalia 116 16.6 33 U18 Basket Sarcedo
2 Meldere Laura 94 15.7 22 U18 centro Sistema Rosa Pordenone
3 Gregori Alice 86 10.8 22 19 guardia Sistema Rosa Pordenone
4 Recanati Alice 75 9.4 14 19 ala piccola Sistema Rosa Pordenone
5 Leonardi Francesca 68 8.5 19 U18 ala forte Sistema Rosa Pordenone
6 Mervich Michela 65 13.0 20 19 Interclub Muggia
7 Viviani Silvia 65 9.3 15 U18 play Basket Sarcedo
8 Borsetto Elena 63 12.6 17 26 play Junior S.Marco
9 Grattini Chiara 63 7.9 15 U18 play Sistema Rosa Pordenone
10 Miccoli Costanza 62 12.4 18 24 ala forte Interclub Muggia
11 Bonivento Camilla 62 12.4 17 21 guardia Junior S.Marco
12 Caracciolo Erica 61 15.3 19 33 centro Basket Sarcedo
13 Fumagalli Marina 54 9.0 13 26 guardia Basket Sarcedo
14 Assentato Giorgia 52 10.4 21 20 ala forte Junior S.Marco
15 Bergamin Flora 51 7.3 15 22 ala forte Basket Sarcedo
16 Turel Anna 50 16.7 28 U18 play Futurosa Trieste
17 Silli Giorgia 48 9.6 20 22 ala piccola Interclub Muggia
18 Rosini Clara 47 15.7 21 U18 Futurosa Trieste
19 Regazzo Sofia 41 8.2 10 23 ala piccola Junior S.Marco
20 Fadanelli Ilaria 41 13.7 18 32 centro Cestistica Rivana
21 Villarruel Gisel Beatriz 40 13.3 18 25 play Cestistica Rivana
22 Romanelli Marta 39 13.0 13 29 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
23 Camporeale Chiara 38 4.8 14 U18 ala forte Sistema Rosa Pordenone
24 Castria Claudia 38 12.7 18 22 play Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
25 Mattiuzzo Irene 38 12.7 18 29 play Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
26 Peresson Antonia 36 9.0 19 24 ala piccola Sistema Rosa Pordenone
27 Tasca Beatrice 34 11.3 15 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
28 Sammartini Giorgia 31 10.3 11 Futurosa Trieste
29 Iob Andrea 30 10.0 14 Futurosa Trieste
30 Piva Cecilia 29 9.7 12 28 play Cestistica Rivana
31 Stangherlin Matilde 29 4.1 11 19 play Sistema Rosa Pordenone
32 Croce Chiara 28 9.3 12 31 play Futurosa Trieste
33 Vaidanis Giulia 28 4.0 9 20 play Basket Sarcedo
34 Reversi Arianna 27 9.0 17 29 guardia Cestistica Rivana
35 Camazzola Elena 27 3.9 11 35 play Basket Sarcedo
36 Dimitrijevic Milica 24 4.8 9 20 Interclub Muggia
37 Bonvecchio Emma 23 7.7 8 23 guardia Cestistica Rivana
38 Florit Ilaria 22 4.4 12 20 Interclub Muggia
39 Fiorin Veronica 21 4.2 8 19 play Junior S.Marco
40 Cognolato Emma 19 9.5 11 22 ala piccola Rhodigium Rovigo
41 D'este Elena 18 2.3 7 U18 ala forte Sistema Rosa Pordenone
42 Pegoraro Giulia 18 9.0 12 30 play Rhodigium Rovigo
43 Battilotti Michela 16 2.3 5 19 ala forte Basket Sarcedo
44 Maniero Giorgia 16 2.3 9 20 Sistema Rosa Pordenone
45 Faoro Anna 16 3.2 6 23 guardia Junior S.Marco
46 Luraschi Emma 15 2.5 6 U18 play Sistema Rosa Pordenone
47 Mainardi Claudia 15 5.0 9 27 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina
48 Castagna Francesca 14 3.5 9 24 play Interclub Muggia
49 Sorrentino Simona 12 6.0 10 centro Rhodigium Rovigo
50 Leghissa Nicole 11 3.7 5 U16 centro Futurosa Trieste