Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Marche
- Società A.S.D. Virtus Porto San Giorgio 2008
- Squadra C Silver Maschile Umbria 2022-2023
- Mohamed Amine Bentrad
C Silver Maschile Umbria 2022-2023 Mohamed Amine Bentrad
Anni 23 centro - 198 - 7 stagioni in playbasket121
Punti
4.5
Media
27
Games
16
Best
Statistiche partite 2022/23
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◐ | BC Fratta Umbertide[W] 84-51 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Auximum Basket Osimo[W] 55-62 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Falconara[W] 88-66 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Atomika Spoleto[L] 79-69 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania[L] 62-71 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Ascoli Basket[L] 79-76 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Titano San Marino[W] 78-74 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Bk96 Gualdo[L] 78-60 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | MBA Fossombrone[W] 84-78 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Tolentino[L] 80-72 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Giovane Pesaro[W] 47-66 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Loreto Pesaro[W] 83-75 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | BC Fratta Umbertide[W] 51-69 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Auximum Basket Osimo[L] 72-79 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Robur Falconara[W] 60-70 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Atomika Spoleto[W] 84-68 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania[L] 82-72 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Ascoli Basket[W] 84-76 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Titano San Marino[L] 79-77 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Bk96 Gualdo[L] 74-85 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Perugia Basket[L] 75-68 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Tolentino[L] 67-75 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Giovane Pesaro[W] 74-66 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Ascoli Basket[W] 102-62 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Ascoli Basket[W] 73-94 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Giovane Pesaro[L] 63-73 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Giovane Pesaro[L] 68-54 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |