MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Umbria 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Salamone Gabriele
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
385 19.3 31
2 Di Titta Alessandro
AF'97Atomika Spoleto
356 17.8 35
3 Metalla Albi
PM'97Virtus Terni
311 15.6 28
4 Pettinacci Gabriele
AF'94Basket Gubbio
301 14.3 26
5 Trequattrini Francesco
AF'99Nestor Basket Marsciano
293 14.0 29
6 Rinaldi Gabriele
PM'97Virtus Terni
291 13.9 28
7 Parretta Edoardo
PM'94Nestor Basket Marsciano
285 13.0 27
8 Petuendju Yeyap Louis Michel
AP'03Basket Contigliano
281 13.4 18
9 Miaffo Tonfack Joseph Frank
APU18Basket Contigliano
281 15.6 26
10 Carosi Lorenzo
G'95Basket Contigliano
272 13.6 24
11 Salamone Francesco
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
257 12.9 23
12 Visigalli Davide
AF'90Basket Assisi
252 14.8 28
13 Cardoni Emanuele
AF'95Virtus Terni
251 12.0 22
14 Bertini Nicolò
G'01Favl Viterbo
251 13.2 26
15 Morettini Gabriele
PM'03Nestor Basket Marsciano
235 10.7 28
16 Caputo Gianluca
G'88Basket Assisi
230 12.1 21
17 Gasbarri Matteo
G'98Favl Viterbo
227 11.4 23
18 Kader Mama Mahamat
CU18Basket Contigliano
223 10.1 27
19 Karpuk Igor
C'95Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
221 13.8 22
20 Agliani Alessandro
AP'81Virtus Terni
213 9.7 18
21 Battistelli Stefano
AP'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
212 10.1 19
22 Antonielli Francesco
AF'97Basket Assisi
205 10.3 25
23 Della Bina Andrea
AP'98Ellera basket
203 15.6 30
24 Tardocchi Michele
AP'87Atomika Spoleto
201 11.2 24
25 Allegra Simone
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
200 10.5 21
26 Ragni Giovanni
APU18UISP Palazzetto
195 10.3 22
27 Luzzi Daniele
PM'94Atomika Spoleto
192 10.1 26
28 Bartoccioni Claudio
AP'03UISP Palazzetto
191 9.1 16
29 Abet Valerio
PM'82Orvieto Basket
185 10.9 28
30 Burini Pietro
AP'03UISP Palazzetto
182 9.1 18
31 Tosti Filippo
PM'99Basket Assisi
181 8.6 15
32 Biancalana Matteo
AP'97Ellera basket
179 9.0 17
33 D'Agostino Andrea
G'97Favl Viterbo
174 8.3 16
34 Neri Marco
G'95Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
173 13.3 22
35 Bacocco Lorenzo Ettore
AP'97Ellera basket
170 10.6 23
36 Guarducci Riccardo
AP'01Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
167 8.0 21
37 Cornacchini Gianmarco
G'03Nestor Basket Marsciano
162 7.7 16
38 Quondam Girolamo Luca
AF'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
160 8.4 23
39 Albarello Thomas Joseph
AP'03UISP Palazzetto
159 7.6 17
40 Venturi Enrico
G'96Basket Gubbio
157 8.7 29
41 Bonifazi Federico
AP'00Orvieto Basket
151 9.4 19
42 Stella Giacomo
AP'01Orvieto Basket
149 7.8 18
43 Rogaia Samuele
AP'94Ellera basket
148 7.8 18
44 Rossi Samuele
AP'93Favl Viterbo
147 10.5 19
45 Battistoni Luca
G'87Basket Assisi
143 8.9 18
46 Bartoli Filippo
PM'98Atomika Spoleto
137 9.8 17
47 Reggiani Fabrizio
C'93Basket Gubbio
135 9.0 18
48 Crocchioni Timoteo
AP'02UISP Palazzetto
134 7.9 22
49 Lipparoni Gabriele
AP'99Orvieto Basket
128 7.5 14
50 Berligi Francesco
AP'99Ellera basket
127 6.0 20