Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase II - Girone BA– C Silver Maschile Umbria 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amoroso Francesco
C'78Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
155 | 22.1 | 31 | |
Mancini Mario
AF'99Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
140 | 17.5 | 25 | |
Di Coste Enrico
C'95U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
140 | 17.5 | 29 | |
Rombi Riccardo
G'97BC Fratta Umbertide
|
118 | 14.8 | 22 | |
Pierantoni Mirco
AP'81Loreto Pesaro
|
113 | 14.1 | 26 | |
Principi Riccardo
AF'87Pallacanestro Recanati
|
111 | 13.9 | 21 | |
Ginesi Alex
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
|
105 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Benevelli Francesco
G'88Loreto Pesaro
|
103 | 17.2 | 25 | |
Maiolatesi Tommaso
AP'01U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
98 | 14.0 | 25 | |
Centanni Filippo
PM'94Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
97 | 12.1 | 21 | |
Maretto Octavio
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
94 | 15.7 | 27 | |
Maggiotto Andrea
G'88U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
91 | 13.0 | 31 | |
Racsan Ionut Sebastian
AP'02BC Fratta Umbertide
|
87 | 10.9 | 17 | |
Lupetti Riccardo
G'91Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
87 | 14.5 | 33 | |
Savelli Federico
PM'94U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
82 | 13.7 | 19 | |
Bacchiani Filippo
G'00Loreto Pesaro
|
78 | 11.1 | 26 | |
Peric Danijel
AF'97Pallacanestro Recanati
|
77 | 9.6 | 20 | |
Nacca Elpidio
PM'98Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
76 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Imsandt Gustavo Dario
PM'85U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
75 | 9.4 | 16 | |
Chiorri Ludovico
G'92Pallacanestro Recanati
|
74 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Matteucci Giacomo
AF'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
74 | 10.6 | 14 | |
Baldassarri Tobia
PM'92U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
71 | 8.9 | 21 | |
Gelsomini Federico
G'03Pallacanestro Recanati
|
70 | 8.8 | 21 | |
Sablich Pietro
AP'03Loreto Pesaro
|
69 | 8.6 | 20 | |
Costantini Sforza Gianluca
AF'02Cab Aurora Jesi
|
69 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Pentucci Rodolfo
PM'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
66 | 9.4 | 13 | |
Pajola Lorenzo
AF'97U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
65 | 10.8 | 21 | |
Redolf Matteo
AF'93Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
63 | 10.5 | 18 | |
Gurini Andrea
G'94Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
62 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Gionangeli Giacomo
AF'92BC Fratta Umbertide
|
61 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Pesce Vasco
G'98Loreto Pesaro
|
57 | 7.1 | 13 | |
Rolfini Federico
AF'98Loreto Pesaro
|
57 | 7.1 | 14 | |
Mosca Roberto
AF'81U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
52 | 6.5 | 18 | |
Paggi Josè Ignacio
G'84Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
52 | 10.4 | 20 | |
Palazzetti Giacomo
AP'85BC Fratta Umbertide
|
51 | 6.4 | 17 | |
Palmieri Leonardo
PM'03Pallacanestro Recanati
|
48 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Tandia Lamine
CU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
47 | 11.8 | 22 | |
Schiavoni Samuele
AF'96U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
46 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Pascolini Simone
AP'82BC Fratta Umbertide
|
46 | 5.8 | 16 | |
Attili Lorenzo
AP'99Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
45 | 5.6 | 10 | |
Stampatori Simone
AF'97Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
45 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Nardi Filippo
PM'95BC Fratta Umbertide
|
44 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Ottaviani Samuele
G'96Pallacanestro Recanati
|
44 | 7.3 | 19 | |
Memed Rezart
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
|
44 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Gregori Tommaso
AF'01BC Fratta Umbertide
|
43 | 5.4 | 10 | |
Tagnani Daniele
G'94U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
39 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Cingolani Cristian
AP'00Attila Jr Porto Recanati
|
39 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Centanni Edoardo
G'98U.P.R. Montemarciano
|
38 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Massani Luca
G'00U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
37 | 5.3 | 13 | |
Moretti Giacomo
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
36 | 5.1 | 13 |