# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Zuin Giovanni 70 23.3 26 24 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
2 Romagnoni Lorenzo 64 21.3 33 23 play Bk2016 Tridentum
3 Milentijevic Marko 55 18.3 26 33 ala piccola Maia Merano
4 Giudici Sebastiano 49 16.3 20 play San Marco Rovereto
5 Kantioler Mark 47 23.5 28 30 ala piccola Bressanone Basket Brixen
6 Zonta Stefano 45 15.0 20 23 ala piccola Bk2016 Tridentum
7 Russo Remo 37 12.3 17 Maia Merano
8 Banita Valentin Gabriel 32 10.7 13 28 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
9 Teofanov Vladimir 31 10.3 11 21 ala piccola San Marco Rovereto
10 Negro Leonardo 30 15.0 24 U18 play U.S. Brunico
11 Magrini Gianluca 27 9.0 14 46 Maia Merano
12 Endrighi Stefano 27 13.5 14 28 Bk2016 Tridentum
13 Rainer Lukas Matthias 25 12.5 15 26 Bressanone Basket Brixen
14 Mair Martin 24 12.0 15 40 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
15 Moratelli Amedeo 23 7.7 10 32 centro San Marco Rovereto
16 Plank Thomas 22 11.0 14 28 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
17 Fiorentini Leo 21 7.0 15 guardia Bk2016 Tridentum
18 Kofler Thomas 20 10.0 19 19 U.S. Brunico
19 Morghen Cristian 19 19.0 19 19 Piani Junior Bolzano
20 Lonardi 19 6.3 9 Maia Merano
21 Serafini Tiziano 18 6.0 9 33 Maia Merano
22 Ginestous Alexander 18 18.0 18 24 centro Europa Bolzano
23 Giuliani Marco 17 17.0 17 21 play Europa Bolzano
24 Broggio Mirko 17 17.0 17 24 guardia Europa Bolzano
25 Colombai 17 17.0 17 Piani Junior Bolzano
26 Bajic Andjelko 16 16.0 16 22 ala piccola U.S. Brunico
27 Cescatti Sebastiano 15 5.0 10 19 guardia San Marco Rovereto
28 Petti Francesco 14 14.0 14 20 guardia San Marco Rovereto
29 Vignudelli Marco 13 6.5 8 28 Bressanone Basket Brixen
30 Greco Marco 13 4.3 8 25 guardia Bk2016 Tridentum
31 Gabrielli Jacopo 13 13.0 13 U18 Piani Junior Bolzano
32 Prati 12 4.0 8 Maia Merano
33 Nicoli Attilio 12 12.0 12 guardia U.S. Brunico
34 Ndiaye Maguette 12 6.0 6 U18 Maia Merano
35 Beltrami Julian 12 6.0 8 25 guardia Maia Merano
36 Zampedri Gianluca 10 3.3 10 49 ala piccola Maia Merano
37 Paolazzi Enrico 10 3.3 10 ala piccola Bk2016 Tridentum
38 Valdez Medina Dolvis Enmanuel 10 3.3 7 Maia Merano
39 Mozzoni Matteo 8 2.7 6 ala piccola Bk2016 Tridentum
40 Matassoni Filippo 8 2.7 6 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
41 Felder Maximilian 8 4.0 6 19 ala piccola U.S. Brunico
42 Rigato Andrea 7 7.0 7 27 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
43 Maly Christian 6 3.0 6 42 ala forte Bressanone Basket Brixen
44 Matiqi Artan 6 3.0 4 U18 Maia Merano
45 Marcelli Simone 6 6.0 6 23 guardia Europa Bolzano
46 Simula Mattia 5 5.0 5 U18 Piani Junior Bolzano
47 Nanni Costa Gabriele 4 4.0 4 36 Maia Merano
48 Favole Fabiano 4 4.0 4 32 Bressanone Basket Brixen
49 Barbolini Matteo 3 3.0 3 19 Piani Junior Bolzano
50 Titon Julian 3 1.0 3 20 ala forte Bk2016 Tridentum