# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Della Pietra Stefano 183 22.9 30 24 play Paganella Lavis
2 Gabrielli Jacopo 149 14.9 27 19 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
3 Bailoni Federico 143 20.4 34 26 guardia Cus Trento
4 Covi Riccardo 133 19.0 28 19 Cus Trento
5 Franchini Paolo 100 20.0 30 19 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
6 Rizzon Alessandro 91 13.0 21 26 guardia Pergine Audace
7 Bianchi Alessandro 81 10.1 13 22 guardia Paganella Lavis
8 Maniscalco Davide 80 11.4 17 21 guardia Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
9 Lucchini Daniele 79 11.3 18 33 guardia Pergine Audace
10 Berloffa Gabriel 78 9.8 18 U18 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
11 Bazzan Christian 70 7.8 13 29 ala forte Paganella Lavis
12 Gecele Alessandro 70 10.0 21 19 Cus Trento
13 Roccabruna Nicola 67 11.2 19 29 centro Pergine Audace
14 Masenelli Michael 65 9.3 21 23 guardia Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
15 Ramoni Davide 65 7.2 16 U18 Piani Junior Bolzano
16 Barbera Nicola 63 21.0 28 25 ala forte GS2018 Riva
17 Barion Edoardo 62 6.9 11 U18 play Piani Junior Bolzano
18 Mascaro Giovanni 61 15.3 25 U18 Basket Pergine
19 Broggio Mirko 60 15.0 28 25 guardia Europa Bolzano
20 Stienen Thomas 57 19.0 22 23 guardia Virtus Altogarda
21 Paladino Lorenzo 57 8.1 14 play Pergine Audace
22 Battisti Roberto 53 8.8 15 33 ala piccola Pergine Audace
23 Dieng Mohamed 51 5.7 12 19 centro Piani Junior Bolzano
24 Lever Mattia 50 16.7 20 21 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda
25 Mariotti Gabriele 49 8.2 11 guardia Pergine Audace
26 Maci Andrea 49 16.3 23 30 play GS2018 Riva
27 Rosa Davide 47 6.7 14 U18 play Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
28 Paoli Gabriele 46 6.6 13 U18 play Piani Junior Bolzano
29 Tagliani Giacomo 46 15.3 27 21 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
30 Tonina Filippo 46 5.8 11 23 play Paganella Lavis
31 Maino Federico 44 6.3 13 24 guardia Paganella Lavis
32 Bernardino 42 21.0 23 Junior Rovereto
33 Martinatti Davide 42 10.5 14 U18 Basket Pergine
34 Barbolini Matteo 42 4.7 11 20 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
35 Barba John Sebastian 42 6.0 13 19 play Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
36 Lusente Alessandro 41 13.7 21 30 ala forte GS2018 Riva
37 Boldrini Giacomo 40 10.0 18 23 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
38 Ravelli Cristian 39 4.9 10 22 ala piccola Paganella Lavis
39 Giordano Marco 39 5.6 8 27 play Cus Trento
40 Savoia Fabio 38 19.0 29 21 play Basket Club Gardolo 2000
41 Moretti Marco 36 4.5 11 30 ala forte Paganella Lavis
42 Dapic Luca 33 8.3 13 U18 Basket Pergine
43 Frattarelli Riccardo 31 10.3 12 Virtus Altogarda
44 Flamini Andrea 29 4.8 6 25 guardia Cus Trento
45 Zanotti Samuele 29 4.1 9 22 centro Paganella Lavis
46 Finarolli Luca 28 14.0 20 24 ala forte Virtus Altogarda
47 Dorigoni Davide 27 9.0 13 19 Basket Pergine
48 Bertoluzza Davide 27 13.5 21 26 guardia Basket Club Gardolo 2000
49 Ghitev Ion Daniel 27 9.0 11 29 Europa Bolzano
50 Xausa Michele 27 9.0 23 19 Basket Pergine