CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Trentino Alto Adige 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Della Pietra Stefano
PM'96Paganella Lavis
290 22.3 38
2 Bernardino Gabriele
Junior Rovereto
288 19.2 31
3 Lever Mattia
AP'99Virtus Altogarda
243 16.2 37
4 Barbera Nicola
AF'95GS2018 Riva
233 17.9 30
5 Mascaro Giovanni
U18Basket Pergine
220 16.9 25
6 Gabrielli Jacopo
G'01Piani Junior Bolzano
219 14.6 27
7 Covi Riccardo
'01Cus Trento
217 16.7 29
8 Rizzon Alessandro
G'94Pergine Audace
198 14.1 21
9 Stienen Thomas
G'97Virtus Altogarda
195 13.0 22
10 Maniscalco Davide
G'99Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
190 14.6 29
11 Bailoni Federico
G'94Cus Trento
189 17.2 34
12 Maci Andrea
PM'90GS2018 Riva
184 14.2 24
13 Broggio Mirko
G'95Europa Bolzano
182 14.0 28
14 Martinatti Davide
U18Basket Pergine
175 12.5 27
15 Claus Christian
'01Basket Club Gardolo 2000
166 11.1 21
16 Lucchini Daniele
G'87Pergine Audace
165 12.7 20
17 Lusente Alessandro
AF'90GS2018 Riva
160 12.3 25
18 Valer Alberto
AP'94Basket Club Gardolo 2000
159 13.3 20
19 Frattarelli Riccardo
Virtus Altogarda
155 10.3 18
20 Rossaro Walter
AP'00Junior Rovereto
153 10.2 25
21 Xausa Michele
'01Basket Pergine
145 13.2 25
22 Vinante Niccolò
G'99Junior Rovereto
142 9.5 21
23 Savoia Fabio
PM'99Basket Club Gardolo 2000
141 9.4 29
24 Boldrini Giacomo
AP'97Europa Bolzano
137 10.5 21
25 Gambino Lorenzo
AP'94Basket Club Gardolo 2000
136 9.7 17
26 Finarolli Luca
AF'96Virtus Altogarda
128 9.1 20
27 Gecele Alessandro
'01Cus Trento
127 9.1 21
28 Bianchi Alessandro
G'98Paganella Lavis
124 8.9 13
29 Bertoluzza Davide
G'94Basket Club Gardolo 2000
115 7.7 21
30 Ramoni Davide
U18Piani Junior Bolzano
112 8.0 16
31 Roccabruna Nicola
C'91Pergine Audace
112 10.2 19
32 Zamboni Luca
PM'00Junior Rovereto
109 7.3 21
33 Barba John Sebastian
PM'01Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
108 8.3 23
34 Franchini Paolo
G'01Piani Junior Bolzano
108 18.0 30
35 Bazzan Christian
AF'91Paganella Lavis
106 7.6 13
36 Berloffa Gabriel
GU18Piani Junior Bolzano
106 8.8 18
37 Zavarise Ermanno
'01Basket Pergine
104 7.4 13
38 Battisti Roberto
AP'87Pergine Audace
104 8.0 15
39 Paladino Lorenzo
PMPergine Audace
104 7.4 14
40 Masenelli Michael
G'97Pol. S.Giorgio Villafranca
104 8.7 21
41 Dieng Mohamed
C'01Piani Junior Bolzano
98 7.0 13
42 Dorigoni Davide
'01Basket Pergine
97 7.5 20
43 Lucchini Lorenzo
Europa Bolzano
93 8.5 19
44 Mariotti Gabriele
GPergine Audace
91 7.6 16
45 Barion Edoardo
PMU18Piani Junior Bolzano
91 7.0 11
46 Danti Andrea
AP'96GS2018 Riva
91 7.6 13
47 Zago Massimiliano
G'89Cus Trento
87 7.3 19
48 Giordano Marco
PM'93Cus Trento
83 6.4 18
49 Dellantonio Stefano
AF'97Junior Rovereto
81 5.8 13
50 Dellai Matteo
PM'00Basket Club Gardolo 2000
78 6.5 14