# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Valer Alberto 117 19.5 29 25 ala piccola BC2000 Gardolo
2 Bonavida Giacomo 108 21.6 34 U18 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano
3 Bailoni Federico 85 14.2 32 25 guardia BC2000 Gardolo
4 Rinaldi Cosimo 59 19.7 24 24 guardia Cus Trento
5 D'Alessandro Stefano 53 10.6 26 21 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
6 Pedron Marco 51 10.2 19 U18 play Piani Junior Bolzano
7 Trentini Samuel 50 10.0 15 U18 ala piccola Piani Junior Bolzano
8 Trivarelli Giacomo 50 10.0 18 25 guardia BC2000 Gardolo
9 Braghin Daniele 48 9.6 13 21 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
10 Zobele Matteo 43 14.3 17 19 ala piccola Cus Trento
11 Gambino Lorenzo 41 6.8 9 25 ala piccola BC2000 Gardolo
12 Antonelli Luca 40 13.3 16 28 Piani Junior Bolzano
13 Bertoluzza Davide 39 6.5 20 25 guardia BC2000 Gardolo
14 Madella Alessandro 36 18.0 27 Virtus Altogarda
15 Bijedic Jovan 35 11.7 25 33 guardia Cus Trento
16 Cravedi Emanuele 32 6.4 21 U18 play Piani Junior Bolzano
17 Claus Christian 28 4.7 6 U18 BC2000 Gardolo
18 Rege Cambrin Francesco 25 8.3 13 22 ala piccola Cus Trento
19 Savoia Fabio 19 4.8 7 20 play BC2000 Gardolo
20 Tognotti Alessandro 19 3.8 6 19 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
21 Sighel Mattia 18 6.0 8 19 guardia Cus Trento
22 Dellai Matteo 18 3.6 7 19 play BC2000 Gardolo
23 Zago Massimiliano 16 5.3 10 30 guardia Cus Trento
24 Lever Mattia 15 7.5 9 20 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda
25 Santoni Riccardo 15 7.5 10 U18 Virtus Altogarda
26 Perenzoni Stefano 14 2.3 5 21 ala forte BC2000 Gardolo
27 Finarolli Luca 13 6.5 8 23 ala forte Virtus Altogarda
28 Perrucci Francesco 12 6.0 8 20 play Virtus Altogarda
29 Morghen Cristian 12 2.4 7 19 ala piccola Piani Junior Bolzano
30 Montanarini Pietro 11 3.7 6 23 play Cus Trento
31 Savoia Mauro 11 5.5 6 21 BC2000 Gardolo
32 Scauso Pietro 10 3.3 6 27 Cus Trento
33 Angelini Piero 9 2.3 5 22 guardia BC2000 Gardolo
34 Frattarelli Roberto 8 4.0 6 50 Virtus Altogarda
35 Zanderigo Jona Fabio 8 1.6 4 20 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
36 Della Pietra Daniele 7 2.3 5 19 Cus Trento
37 Valerio Nicolò 6 1.2 2 27 ala forte Piani Junior Bolzano
38 Boschetti Pietro 5 2.5 3 U18 Virtus Altogarda
39 Dieng Mohamed 5 1.7 4 U18 centro Piani Junior Bolzano
40 Trinca Giovanni 4 0.7 4 BC2000 Gardolo
41 Perrucci Gianpaolo 4 2.0 4 U18 Virtus Altogarda
42 Madella Andrea 3 1.5 3 20 guardia Virtus Altogarda
43 Lucchini Daniele 2 2.0 2 32 guardia Cus Trento
44 Bertolini Lorenzo 1 0.5 1 19 play Cus Trento
45 Bertoni Luca 1 0.3 1 22 ala piccola Cus Trento
46 Rizzardi Michele 0 0.0 - U18 Virtus Altogarda
47 Lazzarotto Tommaso 0 0.0 - 21 guardia BC2000 Gardolo
48 Bambini Tommaso 0 0.0 - 21 Cus Trento
49 Bresciani Matteo 0 0.0 - 23 play Virtus Altogarda
50 Gabrielli Jacopo 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Piani Junior Bolzano