Partite già disputate

14 Ott Synergy Valdarno Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 6460 
14 Ott Pall2000 Agliana Montecatini Terme Basketball 6674 
14 Ott Basket Calcinaia Vela Viareggio 5666 
14 Ott CMB Carrara Don Bosco Livorno 5661 
14 Ott Firenze 2 Basket Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 2773 
21 Ott Virtus Siena Firenze 2 Basket 6546 
21 Ott Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Pino Dragons BK Firenze 5876 
21 Ott Don Bosco Livorno Basket Calcinaia 8952 
21 Ott Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Biancoblu Affrico 7664 
29 Ott Don Bosco Livorno Montecatini Terme Basketball 6756 
29 Ott Pall2000 Agliana Basket Calcinaia 8079 
30 Ott Liburnia Livorno Vela Viareggio 7766 
5 Nov CMB Carrara Montecatini Terme Basketball 7881 
5 Nov Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Pino Dragons BK Firenze 7851 
5 Nov Virtus Siena Synergy Valdarno 9961 
5 Nov Vela Viareggio Pall2000 Agliana 5046 
5 Nov Basket Calcinaia Liburnia Livorno 6675 
12 Nov CMB Carrara Basket Calcinaia 6729 
12 Nov Pino Dragons BK Firenze Virtus Siena 6250 
13 Nov Biancoblu Affrico Firenze 2 Basket 5936 
16 Nov Synergy Valdarno Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 5882 
19 Nov Pall2000 Agliana Liburnia Livorno 5768 
20 Nov Firenze 2 Basket Synergy Valdarno 5661 
26 Nov Pino Dragons BK Firenze Firenze 2 Basket 7958 
26 Nov Montecatini Terme Basketball Vela Viareggio 7351 
26 Nov Don Bosco Livorno Liburnia Livorno 4558 
26 Nov Synergy Valdarno Biancoblu Affrico 7053 
3 Dic Biancoblu Affrico Pino Dragons BK Firenze 7156 
3 Dic Basket Calcinaia Montecatini Terme Basketball 6876 
3 Dic Pall2000 Agliana Don Bosco Livorno 4873 
10 Dic CMB Carrara Liburnia Livorno 6063 
10 Dic Pino Dragons BK Firenze Synergy Valdarno 7061 
10 Dic Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 5661 
17 Dic Virtus Siena Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 7576 
7 Gen Virtus Siena Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 6270 
7 Gen Vela Viareggio CMB Carrara 4563 
8 Gen Firenze 2 Basket Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 5768 
14 Gen Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Biancoblu Affrico 5465 
14 Gen CMB Carrara Pall2000 Agliana 6341 
14 Gen Don Bosco Livorno Vela Viareggio 4957 
15 Gen Liburnia Livorno Montecatini Terme Basketball 6457 
19 Gen Biancoblu Affrico Virtus Siena 6448 
19 Gen Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Firenze 2 Basket 8047 
21 Gen Montecatini Terme Basketball Pall2000 Agliana 7763 
21 Gen Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Synergy Valdarno 9067 
21 Gen Don Bosco Livorno CMB Carrara 5842 
21 Gen Vela Viareggio Basket Calcinaia 6553 
28 Gen Pino Dragons BK Firenze Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 4054 
28 Gen Biancoblu Affrico Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 5036 
28 Gen Basket Calcinaia Don Bosco Livorno 6569 
29 Gen Firenze 2 Basket Virtus Siena 5856 
4 Feb Virtus Siena Biancoblu Affrico 4163 
4 Feb Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Synergy Valdarno 6557 
4 Feb Basket Calcinaia Pall2000 Agliana 7248 
4 Feb Vela Viareggio Liburnia Livorno 6467 
8 Feb Montecatini Terme Basketball Don Bosco Livorno 7380 
11 Feb Pino Dragons BK Firenze Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 6051 
11 Feb Montecatini Terme Basketball CMB Carrara 7159 
11 Feb Pall2000 Agliana Vela Viareggio 5261 
11 Feb Synergy Valdarno Virtus Siena 6360 
12 Feb Liburnia Livorno Basket Calcinaia 8554 
18 Feb Virtus Siena Pino Dragons BK Firenze 7763 
18 Feb Basket Calcinaia CMB Carrara 7352 
19 Feb Firenze 2 Basket Biancoblu Affrico 3570 
25 Feb Synergy Valdarno Firenze 2 Basket 6540 
26 Feb Liburnia Livorno Pall2000 Agliana 7553 
2 Mar Firenze 2 Basket Pino Dragons BK Firenze 4845 
4 Mar Biancoblu Affrico Synergy Valdarno 5764 
4 Mar Vela Viareggio Montecatini Terme Basketball 6079 
5 Mar Liburnia Livorno Don Bosco Livorno 6061 
11 Mar Pino Dragons BK Firenze Biancoblu Affrico 7365 
11 Mar Don Bosco Livorno Pall2000 Agliana 8251 
18 Mar Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 4769 
19 Mar Liburnia Livorno CMB Carrara 6467 
22 Mar Montecatini Terme Basketball Basket Calcinaia 7852 
25 Mar Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Virtus Siena 7761 
28 Mar Synergy Valdarno Pino Dragons BK Firenze 6154 
8 Apr CMB Carrara Vela Viareggio 8654 
8 Apr Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Virtus Siena 7572 
12 Apr Vela Viareggio Don Bosco Livorno 6865 
13 Apr Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Firenze 2 Basket 8057 
15 Apr Montecatini Terme Basketball Liburnia Livorno 7089 
15 Apr Biancoblu Affrico Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 7270 
15 Apr Pall2000 Agliana CMB Carrara 5964 

1a giornata

29 Apr Montecatini Terme Basketball Pino Dragons BK Firenze 7057 
29 Apr CMB Carrara Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 6760 
29 Apr Liburnia Livorno Virtus Siena 7257 
29 Apr Don Bosco Livorno Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena T 6064 
29 Apr Basket Calcinaia Firenze 2 Basket 6455 
29 Apr Pall2000 Agliana Biancoblu Affrico 6577 
29 Apr Vela Viareggio Synergy Valdarno 6578 

2a giornata

6 Mag Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Don Bosco Livorno 5745 
6 Mag Pino Dragons BK Firenze CMB Carrara 6343 
6 Mag Biancoblu Affrico Montecatini Terme Basketball 7844 
6 Mag Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Liburnia Livorno T 6371 
6 Mag Virtus Siena Basket Calcinaia 7158 
6 Mag Synergy Valdarno Pall2000 Agliana 7046 
7 Mag Firenze 2 Basket Vela Viareggio 4159 

3a giornata

13 Mag Liburnia Livorno Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 5859 
13 Mag CMB Carrara Biancoblu Affrico 4073 
13 Mag Don Bosco Livorno Pino Dragons BK Firenze 4959 
13 Mag Basket Calcinaia Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena T 5860 
13 Mag Synergy Valdarno Montecatini Terme Basketball 9947 
13 Mag Pall2000 Agliana Firenze 2 Basket 6479 
13 Mag Vela Viareggio Virtus Siena 6070 

4a giornata

20 Mag Pino Dragons BK Firenze Liburnia Livorno 19:30 
20 Mag Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Basket Calcinaia 19:30 
20 Mag Virtus Siena Pall2000 Agliana 7838 
20 Mag Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Vela Viareggio 5469 
20 Mag Synergy Valdarno CMB Carrara 7352 
21 Mag Firenze 2 Basket Montecatini Terme Basketball 6350 
21 Mag Biancoblu Affrico Don Bosco Livorno 21:00 

5a giornata

27 Mag Montecatini Terme Basketball Virtus Siena 18:00 
27 Mag Liburnia Livorno Biancoblu Affrico 20:00 
27 Mag Don Bosco Livorno Synergy Valdarno 20:30 
27 Mag Basket Calcinaia Pino Dragons BK Firenze 21:00 
27 Mag Vela Viareggio Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 21:00 
27 Mag Pall2000 Agliana Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 21:00 
28 Mag Firenze 2 Basket CMB Carrara 19:30 

6a giornata

3 Giu Gialloblu Castelfiorentino Pall2000 Agliana 19:30 
3 Giu Pino Dragons BK Firenze Vela Viareggio 19:30 
3 Giu Biancoblu Affrico Basket Calcinaia 20:00 
3 Giu Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena Montecatini Terme Basketball 20:30 
3 Giu Virtus Siena CMB Carrara 20:30 
3 Giu Synergy Valdarno Liburnia Livorno 21:00 
4 Giu Firenze 2 Basket Don Bosco Livorno 19:30 

7a giornata

10 Giu Montecatini Terme Basketball Gialloblu Castelfiorentino 18:00 
10 Giu CMB Carrara Mens Sana Bk1871 Siena 20:00 
10 Giu Liburnia Livorno Firenze 2 Basket 20:00 
10 Giu Don Bosco Livorno Virtus Siena 20:30 
10 Giu Pall2000 Agliana Pino Dragons BK Firenze 21:00 
10 Giu Basket Calcinaia Synergy Valdarno 21:00 
10 Giu Vela Viareggio Biancoblu Affrico 21:00