CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Toscana 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Francini Giordano
APU16Virtus Siena
70 17.5 21
2 Pacciani Saverio
APU16Virtus Siena
60 15.0 16
3 Morelli Leonardo
APU16Virtus Siena
50 12.5 17
4 Giannozzi Giulio
PMU16Olimpia Legnaia
48 24.0 25
5 Guasti Alessandro
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
48 24.0 25
6 Becatti Duccio
APU16Virtus Siena
28 9.3 15
7 Banchetti Andrea
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
28 14.0 16
8 Martini Filippo
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
27 13.5 16
9 Baldasseroni Tommaso
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
20 10.0 15
10 Metsla Tormi Joonatan
GU16Pistoia Basket 2000
18 18.0 18
11 Ricci Iacopo
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
18 9.0 11
12 Aminti Matteo
APU16Virtus Siena
18 4.5 10
13 Pinarelli Pietro
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
18 9.0 11
14 Cortiguera Angelo James
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
17 8.5 10
15 Farinon Mattia
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
17 17.0 17
16 Bardini Lorenzo
APU16Virtus Siena
16 4.0 8
17 Padoin Marco
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
15 7.5 15
18 Kpadevi Samuel David Kodjo
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
15 15.0 15
19 Euzzor Giorgio
PMU16Olimpia Legnaia
15 7.5 8
20 Antonini Gabriele
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
14 7.0 8
21 Miletic Damjan
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
14 7.0 10
22 Volpe Leandro
APU16Virtus Siena
14 3.5 10
23 Madeo Federico
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
13 13.0 13
24 Papa Tommaso
APU16Virtus Siena
12 3.0 6
25 Atamah Edhodaghe Prince C.
APU15Prato Basket Giovane
12 12.0 12
26 Santi Luca
APU15Pistoia Basket 2000
12 12.0 12
27 Mazzerelli Tommaso
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
12 6.0 12
28 Seck Serigne Fallou
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
11 5.5 8
29 Failli Duccio
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
11 5.5 9
30 Nardi Enoch
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
8 4.0 6
31 Pazzagli Niccolò
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
7 3.5 6
32 Stella Tommaso
APU16Virtus Siena
5 1.3 3
33 Biagini Tommaso
APU15Pistoia Basket 2000
5 5.0 5
34 Maselli Samuele
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
4 2.0 4
35 Palazzo Andrea
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
4 2.0 4
36 Simoni Andreas Kristian
CU16Firenze Basketball Academy
4 4.0 4
37 Poli Gabriele
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
3 3.0 3
38 Delfino Marco
APU16Virtus Siena
3 0.8 3
39 Fabbianelli Tobia
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
3 1.5 3
40 Barghini Giacomo
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
3 1.5 3
41 Ronda Thomas
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
2 2.0 2
42 Gaffuri Davide
APU15Prato Basket Giovane
2 2.0 2
43 Conte Alessandro
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
2 1.0 2
44 Cavallaro Leonardo
APU16Olimpia Legnaia
2 1.0 2
45 Zucconi Jacopo
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
2 2.0 2
46 Fei Matteo
APU15Virtus Siena
2 2.0 2
47 Matichecchia Marco
APU16Firenze Basketball Academy
2 1.0 2
48 Bianciardi Andrea
APU16Virtus Siena
1 0.3 1
49 Daniele Matteo
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
0 0.0 -
50 Faginali Andrea
Firenze Basketball Academy
0 0.0 -