# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Masi Dario 121 15.1 28 22 ala piccola Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
2 Mucci Bernardo 95 13.6 21 U18 play Montemurlo Basket
3 Temoka Patrice Romuald Paul 87 10.9 18 38 centro Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
4 Vangi Davide 84 12.0 21 22 ala piccola Montemurlo Basket
5 Benucci Davide 73 10.4 16 22 ala piccola Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
6 Ionta Andrea 71 17.8 23 29 Prato Basket Giovane
7 Vettori Andrea 71 17.8 30 23 play Prato Basket Giovane
8 Buricchi Riccardo 50 12.5 23 24 ala piccola L&S Basket Teamnova
9 De Leonardo Gioele 49 12.3 17 24 play Montemurlo Basket
10 Barni Damiano 49 7.0 12 22 guardia Montemurlo Basket
11 Mori Jacopo 48 12.0 20 30 guardia L&S Basket Teamnova
12 Guazzini Leonardo 47 6.7 12 22 ala piccola Montemurlo Basket
13 Benfenati Giulio 44 11.0 17 28 centro L&S Basket Teamnova
14 Boscolo Massimiliano 43 6.1 12 23 ala piccola Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
15 Meoni Andrea 40 10.0 17 24 guardia Prato Basket Giovane
16 Ganguzza Paolo 39 5.6 12 33 ala forte Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
17 Bonaiuti Daniele 39 5.6 12 22 ala forte Montemurlo Basket
18 Cosi Daniele 31 7.8 14 28 guardia L&S Basket Teamnova
19 Niccolai Tommaso 30 5.0 7 31 play Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
20 Malcuori A. 29 4.8 7 Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
21 Bardazzi Giulio 29 7.3 12 21 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
22 Ranauro Angelantonio 29 9.7 12 27 play Basket Impruneta
23 Carone Renato 29 5.8 13 38 ala piccola Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
24 Bonaiuti Lorenzo 24 3.4 8 19 ala piccola Montemurlo Basket
25 Piumi Matteo 21 3.0 6 37 guardia Montemurlo Basket
26 Bruno Tommaso 21 7.0 14 25 Basket Impruneta
27 Vergelli Cosimo 21 7.0 11 32 ala piccola Basket Impruneta
28 Fattori Cristiano 21 7.0 11 48 centro Basket Impruneta
29 Paccati Simone 21 7.0 10 29 guardia L&S Basket Teamnova
30 Bruni Giulio 20 10.0 11 29 guardia Basket Impruneta
31 Bencini Lorenzo 20 5.0 10 19 guardia Prato Basket Giovane
32 Bacci Alessio 19 3.8 7 23 ala piccola Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
33 Brinck Ian Robert 18 6.0 9 24 ala forte Basket Impruneta
34 Casalini Jacopo 17 5.7 7 26 ala piccola Basket Impruneta
35 Acciaioli Francesco 17 4.3 10 19 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
36 Aquili Edoardo 16 4.0 6 21 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
37 Guazzini Luca 14 3.5 7 21 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
38 Rustichini Mattia 14 4.7 7 28 guardia Basket Impruneta
39 Bozzo Andrea 12 3.0 5 27 guardia L&S Basket Teamnova
40 Lakhdar Hamza 12 2.0 4 21 centro Montemurlo Basket
41 Ristori Mattia 11 3.7 6 U18 ala piccola Basket Impruneta
42 Salute Federico 9 1.8 4 22 centro Montemurlo Basket
43 Galluzzo Cosimo 8 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
44 Massai Tommaso 7 7.0 7 28 guardia L&S Basket Teamnova
45 Parenti Alessandro 7 2.3 3 23 ala forte Santo Stefano Campi Bisenzio
46 Sacconi Matteo 7 2.3 4 31 ala piccola Basket Impruneta
47 Innocenti Jacopo 6 2.0 5 22 play Montemurlo Basket
48 Laureano Daniele 6 2.0 4 29 ala forte L&S Basket Teamnova
49 Massai Matteo 5 1.3 3 29 ala piccola L&S Basket Teamnova
50 Brenna Cosimo 4 1.3 4 27 guardia Basket Impruneta