# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Taylor Timothy John 196 16.3 22 22 centro Vela Viareggio
2 Bellini Gabriele 185 15.4 25 29 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
3 Spampani Alessandro 170 14.2 28 29 guardia Cestistica Audace Pescia
4 Manetti Alessandro 166 13.8 23 25 play Uisp Donoratico
5 Lippi Fabio 163 14.8 23 19 play Vela Viareggio
6 Lazzeri Alberto 158 13.2 26 31 ala forte Cus Pisa
7 Agostini Marco 154 12.8 22 28 play Valdicornia Basket
8 Soriani Giorgio 150 12.5 18 21 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
9 Ghiselli Stefano 148 12.3 20 30 play Vela Viareggio
10 Bruci Matteo 147 12.3 20 20 play Basket Cecina
11 Bini Elia 144 16.0 21 29 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
12 Prosperi Paolo 141 14.1 22 25 guardia Castelfranco Frogs
13 Fiorindi Francesco 137 11.4 19 31 play Cus Pisa
14 Moroni Daniele 137 11.4 17 35 ala forte Chiesina Basket
15 Cecconi Luca 136 11.3 21 21 guardia Libertas Lucca
16 Tesi Niccolò 134 11.2 25 27 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
17 Giannetti Francesco 134 12.2 29 24 play Basket Cecina
18 Magnolfi Matteo 132 14.7 23 29 ala forte Uisp Donoratico
19 Parrini Stefano 130 10.8 27 30 guardia Chiesina Basket
20 Macigni Michelangelo 127 10.6 20 22 ala forte Lella Pistoia
21 Bottoni Niccolò 126 10.5 15 34 play Uisp Donoratico
22 Santini Emanuele 125 10.4 15 20 ala forte Libertas Lucca
23 Bertuccelli Matteo 124 10.3 19 29 guardia Chiesina Basket
24 Mugnai Mirko 123 15.4 28 32 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
25 Guidi Lorenzo 121 12.1 23 29 play Cestistica Audace Pescia
26 Manfra Alessandro 120 10.0 16 22 ala piccola Lella Pistoia
27 Suin Paolo 120 13.3 22 23 guardia Gmv Ghezzano
28 Chetoni Tommaso 119 10.8 21 24 guardia Lella Pistoia
29 Innocenti Camiciottoli Leonardo 119 11.9 21 24 ala forte Castelfranco Frogs
30 Passaglia Luca 117 9.8 18 35 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
31 Navicelli Andrea 116 9.7 18 23 play Shoemakers Monsummano
32 Guerrieri Giacomo 115 9.6 23 20 guardia Basket Cecina
33 Minuti Filippo 115 16.4 31 21 play Bellaria Cappuccini
34 Pistolesi Niccolò 112 16.0 29 19 centro Valdicornia Basket
35 Porciani Bernardo 112 11.2 19 22 ala forte Libertas Lucca
36 Paci Alessio 111 12.3 20 34 play Bottegone S.Angelo
37 Calderaro Andrea 109 9.1 15 23 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
38 Bo Gabriele 107 8.9 26 18 play Vela Viareggio
39 Cappellini Francesco 107 8.9 16 32 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
40 Biancani Giuliano 107 15.3 22 35 play Basket Cecina
41 Paolini Leonardo 106 11.8 23 26 ala piccola Fides Livorno
42 Mezzacapo Tommaso 106 10.6 18 18 ala piccola Valdicornia Basket
43 Russo Matteo 104 9.5 21 21 play Libertas Lucca
44 Santacroce Francesco 103 9.4 17 20 ala forte Chiesina Basket
45 Romano Federico 101 8.4 21 30 ala piccola Libertas Lucca
46 Davini Giovanni 100 10.0 17 30 ala forte Gmv Ghezzano
47 Alderighi Lorenzo 99 9.9 20 23 play Castelfranco Frogs
48 Dal Canto Andrea 99 14.1 21 23 play Basket Calcinaia
49 Granieri Iacopo 98 9.8 15 22 ala piccola Gmv Ghezzano
50 Morello Filippo 98 8.2 12 24 guardia Libertas Lucca