# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Taylor Timothy John 244 15.3 22 23 centro Vela Viareggio
2 Bellini Gabriele 243 15.2 25 30 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
3 Lippi Fabio 231 15.4 24 20 play Vela Viareggio
4 Manetti Alessandro 231 14.4 26 26 play Uisp Donoratico
5 Prosperi Paolo 208 13.9 21 26 guardia Castelfranco Frogs
6 Bruci Matteo 208 13.0 20 21 play Basket Cecina
7 Spampani Alessandro 199 12.4 28 30 guardia Cestistica Audace Pescia
8 Agostini Marco 196 12.3 22 29 play Valdicornia Basket
9 Ghiselli Stefano 195 12.2 25 31 play Vela Viareggio
10 Soriani Giorgio 194 12.1 19 22 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
11 Mugnai Mirko 192 16.0 28 33 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
12 Innocenti Camiciottoli Leonardo 186 12.4 21 25 ala forte Castelfranco Frogs
13 Magnolfi Matteo 184 14.2 23 30 ala forte Uisp Donoratico
14 Manfra Alessandro 183 11.4 26 23 ala piccola Lella Pistoia
15 Parrini Stefano 178 11.1 27 31 guardia Chiesina Basket
16 Guidi Lorenzo 178 12.7 23 30 play Cestistica Audace Pescia
17 Lazzeri Alberto 177 11.8 26 32 ala forte Cus Pisa
18 Porciani Bernardo 172 12.3 19 23 ala forte Libertas Lucca
19 Tesi Niccolò 171 10.7 25 28 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
20 Macigni Michelangelo 170 10.6 20 23 ala forte Lella Pistoia
21 Bottoni Niccolò 170 10.6 19 35 play Uisp Donoratico
22 Paci Alessio 170 13.1 21 35 play Bottegone S.Angelo
23 Fiorindi Francesco 169 11.3 19 32 play Cus Pisa
24 Bini Elia 169 15.4 21 30 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
25 Cecconi Luca 166 11.1 21 22 guardia Libertas Lucca
26 Guerrieri Giacomo 165 10.3 23 21 guardia Basket Cecina
27 Giannetti Francesco 160 12.3 29 25 play Basket Cecina
28 Moroni Daniele 158 10.5 17 36 ala forte Chiesina Basket
29 Calderaro Andrea 158 9.9 15 24 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
30 Russo Matteo 157 10.5 21 22 play Libertas Lucca
31 Barbetta Simone 154 10.3 19 21 play Castelfranco Frogs
32 Italiano Andrea 153 12.8 23 29 play Cus Pisa
33 Passaglia Luca 152 9.5 18 36 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
34 Navicelli Andrea 151 9.4 18 24 play Shoemakers Monsummano
35 Santini Emanuele 147 9.8 15 21 ala forte Libertas Lucca
36 Cappellini Francesco 147 9.2 19 33 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
37 Santacroce Francesco 147 9.8 17 21 ala forte Chiesina Basket
38 Guerrieri Giacomo 146 11.2 23 28 guardia Valdicornia Basket
39 Pistolesi Niccolò 145 13.2 29 20 centro Valdicornia Basket
40 Bo Gabriele 144 9.0 26 19 play Vela Viareggio
41 Bertuccelli Matteo 143 10.2 19 30 guardia Chiesina Basket
42 Mezzacapo Tommaso 141 10.1 18 19 ala piccola Valdicornia Basket
43 Bernardi Federico 140 8.8 20 29 ala forte Cestistica Audace Pescia
44 Dal Canto Andrea 140 15.6 24 24 play Basket Calcinaia
45 Alderighi Lorenzo 139 9.3 20 24 play Castelfranco Frogs
46 Chetoni Tommaso 134 9.6 21 25 guardia Lella Pistoia
47 Morello Filippo 133 8.3 13 25 guardia Libertas Lucca
48 Granieri Iacopo 128 9.8 15 23 ala piccola Gmv Ghezzano
49 Romano Federico 125 7.8 21 31 ala piccola Libertas Lucca
50 Fratto Michele 124 7.8 16 26 play Basket Cecina