# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mugnai Mirko 85 17.0 31 32 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
2 Paci Alessio 79 15.8 23 34 play Bottegone S.Angelo
3 Spampani Alessandro 58 11.6 21 29 guardia Lella Bk Pistoia
4 Spinelli Tommaso 48 16.0 20 29 guardia Uisp Donoratico
5 Macigni Michelangelo 44 8.8 16 22 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
6 Dal Canto Andrea 44 14.7 18 23 play Basket Calcinaia
7 Zerini Simone 42 8.4 18 29 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
8 Pistillo Lorenzo 37 12.3 24 22 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
9 Bruni Nicola 37 7.4 14 35 play Lella Bk Pistoia
10 Marconato Roberto 37 7.4 12 41 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
11 Raimo Lorenzo 35 11.7 15 26 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
12 Lorenzi Matteo 35 11.7 15 34 guardia Basket Calcinaia
13 Banchelli Edoardo 34 6.8 11 24 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
14 Manfra Alessandro 33 11.0 16 22 ala piccola Lella Bk Pistoia
15 Manetti Alessandro 32 10.7 12 25 play Uisp Donoratico
16 Vezzani Samuele 31 15.5 17 25 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
17 Belotti Tommaso 30 6.0 9 24 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
18 Bottoni Niccolò 30 10.0 13 34 play Uisp Donoratico
19 Lazzeri Andrea 29 14.5 15 30 ala forte Cus Pisa
20 Capobianchi Andrea 29 14.5 21 31 play Valdera
21 Bargelli Marco 29 14.5 16 36 play Valdera
22 Mancini Filippo 27 5.4 8 21 play Lella Bk Pistoia
23 Chiarugi Leonardo 26 8.7 14 23 ala forte Basket Calcinaia
24 Martini Elia 25 5.0 10 24 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
25 Rubini Cosimo 25 12.5 16 28 ala piccola Valdera
26 Mangoni Lorenzo 24 12.0 13 21 ala piccola Cus Pisa
27 Porcellini Gianluca 24 12.0 18 36 ala piccola Valdera
28 Lazzeri Alberto 24 12.0 12 31 ala forte Cus Pisa
29 Guerrieri Giacomo 24 12.0 14 27 guardia Valdicornia Basket
30 Fiorindi Francesco 24 12.0 14 31 play Cus Pisa
31 Salute Federico 21 4.2 7 22 centro Lella Bk Pistoia
32 Guidotti Gianluca 21 7.0 9 27 centro Uisp Donoratico
33 Storti Manuel 21 7.0 10 29 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
34 Turchi Federico 21 7.0 10 32 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
35 Pistolesi Nicolò 20 10.0 11 19 centro Valdicornia Basket
36 Cartacci Francesco 20 10.0 18 25 ala piccola Valdera
37 Testa Cristiano 19 9.5 11 26 play Shoemakers Monsummano
38 Siena Luca 18 9.0 10 29 guardia Cus Pisa
39 Rubini Mattia 18 9.0 13 31 ala piccola Valdera
40 Mariani Michele 17 8.5 14 31 centro Valdera
41 Mezzacapo Tommaso 17 8.5 16 U18 ala piccola Valdicornia Basket
42 Martelli Michael 17 8.5 11 27 centro Shoemakers Monsummano
43 Cappellini Dario 16 3.2 6 24 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
44 Vannacci Mattia 16 3.2 6 31 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
45 Amerighi Alessio 16 3.2 6 19 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
46 Maccione Matteo 14 7.0 8 25 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
47 Bartolini Marco 14 4.7 6 41 ala forte Uisp Donoratico
48 Calderaro Andrea 13 6.5 9 23 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
49 Nelli Lorenzo 12 4.0 8 29 ala forte Basket Calcinaia
50 Cacciottolo Diego 10 5.0 5 24 guardia Valdicornia Basket