# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampani Alessandro 490 16.9 32 28 guardia Lella Pistoia
2 Bellini Gabriele 474 16.3 28 28 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
3 Bini Elia 442 15.8 26 28 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
4 Dal Canto Andrea 442 15.2 28 22 play Basket Calcinaia
5 Vezzani Samuele 388 14.4 24 24 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
6 Maddaluni Massimiliano 384 16.0 24 26 ala piccola Castelfranco Frogs
7 Morgia Lorenzo 377 13.0 29 22 guardia Gea Grosseto
8 Manfra Alessandro 318 11.0 23 21 ala piccola Lella Pistoia
9 Testa Cristiano 313 10.4 23 25 play Shoemakers Monsummano
10 Parrini Stefano 298 9.9 20 29 guardia Chiesina Basket
11 Lombardi Nicola 290 12.6 23 29 guardia Uisp Donoratico
12 Martinelli Lorenzo 288 12.0 25 34 guardia Valdicornia Basket
13 Bulleri Gabriele 284 10.5 18 19 play Chiesina Basket
14 Pistillo Lorenzo 281 11.7 24 21 ala forte Uisp Donoratico
15 Innocenti Camiciottoli Leonardo 277 11.1 20 23 ala forte Castelfranco Frogs
16 Nelli Lorenzo 275 10.2 24 28 ala forte Basket Calcinaia
17 Pagni Giancarlo 271 14.3 29 26 guardia Chiesina Basket
18 Raimo Lorenzo 270 9.6 16 25 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
19 Magnolfi Matteo 266 9.2 19 28 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
20 Bruni Nicola 259 9.3 21 34 play Lella Pistoia
21 Flotta Domenico 259 10.0 19 25 ala piccola Gialloblu Castelfiorentino
22 Santolamazza Marco 256 9.5 20 36 ala forte Gea Grosseto
23 Contri Mattia 250 10.0 20 29 ala piccola Gea Grosseto
24 Prosperi Paolo 234 10.6 23 24 guardia Castelfranco Frogs
25 Calderaro Andrea 231 8.6 23 22 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
26 Manetti Alessandro 231 9.6 23 24 play Uisp Donoratico
27 Morello Filippo 228 8.1 19 23 guardia Libertas Lucca
28 Rivi Francesco 227 7.8 19 24 centro Chiesina Basket
29 Ristori Tommaso 227 9.5 16 21 play Libertas Lucca
30 Moroni Daniele 222 9.3 21 34 ala forte Chiesina Basket
31 Alderighi Lorenzo 221 9.6 23 22 play Castelfranco Frogs
32 Zerini Simone 219 7.6 13 28 ala forte Lella Pistoia
33 Zambianchi Marco 216 8.0 19 35 centro Gea Grosseto
34 Ricciarelli Mattia 210 8.1 16 32 centro Gea Grosseto
35 Dragoni Alberto 207 9.0 18 26 guardia Gialloblu Castelfiorentino
36 Puccinelli Gian Marco 199 8.0 21 27 play Chiesina Basket
37 Iserani Fabio 193 7.7 17 20 play Gialloblu Castelfiorentino
38 Romboli Dario 191 6.8 16 24 play Gea Grosseto
39 Turchi Federico 191 7.6 16 31 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
40 Corsini Marco 189 6.5 19 40 guardia Valdicornia Basket
41 Pantani Dario 189 9.5 19 34 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
42 Bulleri Filippo 186 8.9 20 22 play Castelfranco Frogs
43 Bottoni Niccolò 181 7.9 16 33 play Uisp Donoratico
44 Rubini Mattia 179 12.8 24 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
45 Caprioli Fabio 179 7.8 18 28 guardia Basket Calcinaia
46 Bruci Matteo 171 7.1 15 19 play Uisp Donoratico
47 Porcellini Gianluca 166 12.8 22 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
48 Rubini Cosimo 164 11.7 21 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
49 Bartolini Marco 164 7.1 12 40 ala forte Uisp Donoratico
50 Romiti Filippo 162 11.6 22 23 ala piccola Bellaria Cappuccini