# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rath Andrew 334 23.9 31 34 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
2 Doveri Samuele 308 22.0 41 27 ala forte Juve Pontedera
3 Bruttini Luigi 297 21.2 34 30 ala piccola Costone Siena
4 Ramirez Andujar Ramon 274 19.6 32 24 guardia Centro Minibasket Carrara
5 Perin Matteo 250 20.8 40 31 ala piccola Gea Grosseto
6 Del Cucina Andrea 243 20.3 26 24 guardia Colle Basket
7 Bargelli Marco 235 18.1 33 37 play Pallacanestro Valdera
8 Congedo Alessandro 227 16.2 28 23 ala piccola US Livorno Basket
9 Melosi Alessio 225 17.3 32 28 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
10 Toppo Fiorello 213 16.4 28 40 centro Dany Basket Quarrata
11 Nesi Francesco 211 15.1 28 30 play Dany Basket Quarrata
12 Riccio Fabio 209 14.9 27 30 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
13 Spinelli Tommaso 204 15.7 23 30 guardia US Livorno Basket
14 Rubini Cosimo 201 14.4 24 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
15 Fiaschi Giacomo 192 13.7 28 28 play Centro Minibasket Carrara
16 Berni Lorenzo 191 13.6 18 27 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
17 Rubini Mattia 188 13.4 20 32 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
18 Menconi Marco 184 13.1 20 U18 play Audax Carrara
19 Tessitori Alessio 183 13.1 23 33 ala forte Juve Pontedera
20 Marengo Fernando Luis 182 15.2 25 28 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
21 Strozzalupi Francesco 181 13.9 26 30 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
22 Niccolai Leonardo 179 13.8 27 36 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
23 Borghini Andrea 171 12.2 20 28 ala forte Centro Minibasket Carrara
24 Vannini Fabio 170 12.1 24 33 centro G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
25 Furi Edoardo 167 12.8 18 28 play Gea Grosseto
26 Mascherini Michelangelo 165 11.8 19 23 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
27 Camerini Raffaele 165 11.8 20 32 centro C.S. Alberto Galli
28 Vannoni Francesco 163 11.6 21 22 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
29 Meacci Leonardo 157 12.1 21 25 ala forte G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
30 Tognazzi Vittorio 151 13.7 20 24 play Costone Siena
31 Morgia Lorenzo 151 11.6 21 24 guardia Gea Grosseto
32 Iozzi Andrea 150 12.5 31 26 ala piccola Colle Basket
33 Doveri Davide 140 10.8 18 25 play Juve Pontedera
34 Tealdi Francesco 135 16.9 22 24 ala piccola Audax Carrara
35 Mariani Michele 132 10.2 16 32 centro Pallacanestro Valdera
36 Chiti Giulio 129 9.2 16 26 centro Costone Siena
37 Ghizzani Alessandro 129 9.2 17 40 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
38 Meucci Andrea 128 9.8 18 35 guardia Juve Pontedera
39 Bernardini Alberto 126 9.7 22 19 play Libertas Liburnia
40 Calugi Matteo 124 8.9 22 20 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
41 Muzzati Michele 123 12.3 23 19 guardia Libertas Liburnia
42 Suriano Simoncini Lorenzo 119 8.5 15 22 centro Centro Minibasket Carrara
43 Maltomini Giulio 118 8.4 14 20 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
44 Balducci Riccardo 117 9.0 27 22 play Basket Biancorosso Empoli
45 Falaschi Francesco 110 11.0 18 20 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
46 Ristori Tommaso 109 10.9 21 23 play Libertas Liburnia
47 Tellini Federico 106 8.8 15 26 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
48 Bertolini Roberto 106 11.8 18 34 centro Libertas 1947 Livorno
49 Gazzarrini Alessio 104 7.4 18 26 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
50 Artioli Giacomo 103 9.4 22 20 ala forte Libertas Liburnia