# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rath Andrew 151 25.2 31 33 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
2 Bruttini Luigi 142 23.7 34 29 ala piccola Costone Siena
3 Doveri Samuele 132 22.0 41 26 ala forte Juve Pontedera
4 Ramirez Andujar Ramon 117 19.5 24 23 guardia Centro Minibasket Carrara
5 Bargelli Marco 112 18.7 33 36 play Pallacanestro Valdera
6 Nesi Francesco 110 18.3 28 29 play Dany Basket Quarrata
7 Perin Matteo 106 17.7 24 30 ala piccola Gea Grosseto
8 Toppo Fiorello 102 17.0 21 39 centro Dany Basket Quarrata
9 Niccolai Leonardo 102 17.0 27 35 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
10 Rubini Cosimo 98 16.3 24 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
11 Spinelli Tommaso 92 18.4 23 29 guardia US Livorno Basket
12 Tessitori Alessio 91 15.2 23 32 ala forte Juve Pontedera
13 Congedo Alessandro 91 15.2 22 22 ala piccola US Livorno Basket
14 Berni Lorenzo 86 14.3 16 26 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
15 Vannini Fabio 85 14.2 21 32 centro G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
16 Menconi Marco 84 14.0 19 U18 play Audax Carrara
17 Fiaschi Giacomo 81 13.5 25 27 play Centro Minibasket Carrara
18 Rubini Mattia 80 13.3 18 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdera
19 Mascherini Michelangelo 77 12.8 19 22 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
20 Melosi Alessio 77 15.4 27 27 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
21 Borghini Andrea 74 12.3 20 27 ala forte Centro Minibasket Carrara
22 Del Cucina Andrea 73 18.3 23 23 guardia Colle Basket
23 Riccio Fabio 72 12.0 27 29 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
24 Camerini Raffaele 72 12.0 18 31 centro C.S. Alberto Galli
25 Balducci Riccardo 70 11.7 27 21 play Basket Biancorosso Empoli
26 Strozzalupi Francesco 70 11.7 17 29 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
27 Doveri Davide 68 11.3 18 24 play Juve Pontedera
28 Meacci Leonardo 66 13.2 15 24 ala forte G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
29 Bernardini Alberto 65 13.0 22 18 play Libertas Liburnia
30 Morgia Lorenzo 65 10.8 19 23 guardia Gea Grosseto
31 Furi Edoardo 65 10.8 16 27 play Gea Grosseto
32 Muzzati Michele 64 16.0 23 18 guardia Libertas Liburnia
33 Marengo Fernando Luis 63 15.8 25 27 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
34 Chiti Giulio 63 10.5 16 25 centro Costone Siena
35 Gazzarrini Alessio 63 10.5 18 25 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
36 Vannoni Francesco 59 9.8 21 21 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
37 Malvone Andrea 57 9.5 20 29 ala forte Libertas 1947 Livorno
38 Tealdi Francesco 56 18.7 22 23 ala piccola Audax Carrara
39 Iozzi Andrea 56 14.0 31 25 ala piccola Colle Basket
40 Mariani Michele 55 9.2 16 31 centro Pallacanestro Valdera
41 Buzzo Tommaso 54 9.0 14 27 play Libertas 1947 Livorno
42 Meucci Andrea 54 9.0 18 34 guardia Juve Pontedera
43 Ghezzani Edoardo 52 8.7 19 22 ala forte US Livorno Basket
44 Lenzi Giorgio 51 8.5 16 22 guardia US Livorno Basket
45 Maltomini Giulio 50 8.3 14 19 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
46 Calugi Matteo 49 8.2 12 19 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
47 Angeli Valerio 49 8.2 15 21 ala forte Costone Siena
48 Tellini Federico 48 9.6 13 25 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
49 Suriano Simoncini Lorenzo 48 8.0 11 21 centro Centro Minibasket Carrara
50 Ghizzani Alessandro 48 8.0 13 39 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli