# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Doveri Samuele 73 14.6 20 26 ala forte Juve Pontedera
2 Doveri Davide 72 14.4 17 24 play Juve Pontedera
3 Meucci Andrea 60 12.0 27 34 guardia Juve Pontedera
4 Meacci Leonardo 54 13.5 17 24 ala forte Cestistica Audace Pescia
5 Passaglia Luca 50 12.5 19 35 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
6 Gorini Gianluca 47 9.4 14 21 ala piccola Juve Pontedera
7 Ghizzani Alessandro 45 15.0 26 39 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
8 Giacchè Noah 42 8.4 20 U18 play Juve Pontedera
9 Cappellini Francesco 41 10.3 15 32 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
10 Balducci Riccardo 35 11.7 14 21 play Basket Biancorosso Empoli
11 Antonini Alessandro 33 11.0 18 20 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
12 Tealdi Francesco 32 8.0 16 23 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
13 Malventi Alessio 29 9.7 14 33 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
14 Gueye Pape Mamadou 29 14.5 18 20 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
15 Rath Andrew 27 13.5 16 33 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
16 Giusti Maurizio 26 6.5 16 47 guardia Juve Pontedera
17 Puccioni Matteo 24 4.8 9 Juve Pontedera
18 Mascherini Michelangelo 24 12.0 12 22 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
19 Bernardi Federico 23 5.8 12 28 ala forte Cestistica Audace Pescia
20 Galligani Guido 21 7.0 8 24 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
21 Grandi Riccardo 21 5.3 9 Cestistica Audace Pescia
22 Ciervo Manuel 17 5.7 8 21 guardia Cestistica Audace Pescia
23 Mascherini Jacopo 14 7.0 11 24 play C.S. Alberto Galli
24 Mugnaini Cesare 14 4.7 8 26 play Basket Biancorosso Empoli
25 Falaschi Francesco 14 4.7 7 19 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
26 Falcioni Lorenzo Vincent 14 7.0 8 U18 ala piccola C.S. Alberto Galli
27 Baldi Enrico Maria 13 6.5 7 26 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
28 Landi Andrea 13 4.3 8 19 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
29 Galli Andrea 13 6.5 9 30 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
30 Bruschi Andrea 12 6.0 10 20 play C.S. Alberto Galli
31 Pinzani Cosimo 12 4.0 7 21 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
32 Pelucchini Cosimo 10 3.3 6 19 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
33 Lucchesi Matteo 10 2.0 4 19 guardia Juve Pontedera
34 Berti Leonardo 9 3.0 8 19 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
35 Capponi Luca 8 4.0 6 31 play C.S. Alberto Galli
36 Minuti Filippo 5 2.5 5 21 play Juve Pontedera
37 Merico Maurizio 4 2.0 4 20 ala forte C.S. Alberto Galli
38 Baglioni Raffaele 4 2.0 2 20 play C.S. Alberto Galli
39 Gasperini Dario 4 1.3 2 21 ala piccola Juve Pontedera
40 Sodini Leonardo 3 1.0 3 20 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
41 Anichini Mirko 2 1.0 2 20 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
42 Giusti Matteo 0 0.0 - U18 Juve Pontedera
43 Mariottini Stefano 0 0.0 - U18 Cestistica Audace Pescia
44 Nassi Gabriele 0 0.0 - U18 play Juve Pontedera
45 Romoli Davide 0 0.0 - 20 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
46 Barsotti Riccardo 0 0.0 - U18 Juve Pontedera
47 Van Der Wardt Axel 0 0.0 - 26 centro Basket Biancorosso Empoli
48 Michelotti Cristiano 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
49 Botrini Francesco 0 0.0 - Cestistica Audace Pescia
50 Ciervo Edoardo 0 0.0 - Cestistica Audace Pescia