# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Kirlys Laurynas 387 22.8 36 Scuola Basket Arezzo
2 Bruttini Luigi 323 20.2 34 29 ala piccola Costone Siena
3 Rath Andrew 309 18.2 30 33 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
4 Fontani Cosimo 292 17.2 32 30 guardia Pall. 2000 Prato
5 Toppo Fiorello 282 16.6 28 39 centro Dany Basket Quarrata
6 Fontanelli Andrea 281 16.5 29 31 ala piccola Centro Minibasket Carrara
7 Melosi Alessio 274 17.1 28 27 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
8 Berni Lorenzo 272 16.0 27 26 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
9 Meucci Andrea 271 15.9 24 34 guardia Juve Pontedera
10 Cutini Matteo 265 15.6 27 30 ala forte Scuola Basket Arezzo
11 Tognazzi Vittorio 256 16.0 28 23 play Costone Siena
12 Meacci Leonardo 247 14.5 25 24 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
13 Ramirez Andujar Ramon 235 15.7 30 23 guardia Centro Minibasket Carrara
14 Valenti Fabio 232 13.6 28 31 play Audax Carrara
15 Morando Nicolò 229 13.5 26 25 ala piccola Centro Minibasket Carrara
16 Viola Gabriele 228 13.4 31 20 guardia Audax Carrara
17 Danesi Alessandro 224 13.2 22 29 play Pall. 2000 Prato
18 Niccolai Leonardo 224 14.0 22 35 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
19 Pinna Davide 222 13.1 24 29 ala forte Pall. 2000 Prato
20 Doveri Davide 210 12.4 24 24 play Juve Pontedera
21 Peruzzi Alberto 207 12.9 20 25 ala piccola Colle Basket
22 Biagi Pietro 205 12.1 22 21 play Dany Basket Quarrata
23 Borghini Andrea 201 11.8 25 27 ala forte Centro Minibasket Carrara
24 Dolfi Lorenzo 197 11.6 18 38 ala piccola Scuola Basket Arezzo
25 Camerini Raffaele 196 11.5 25 31 centro C.S. Alberto Galli
26 Mascherini Jacopo 192 12.0 30 24 play C.S. Alberto Galli
27 Taiti Filippo 191 11.2 19 39 ala forte Pall. 2000 Prato
28 Gorini Gianluca 191 11.2 19 21 ala piccola Juve Pontedera
29 Fiaschi Giacomo 184 11.5 18 27 play Centro Minibasket Carrara
30 Tealdi Francesco 181 10.6 21 23 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
31 De Giuli Luca 180 11.3 22 29 ala forte Colle Basket
32 Strozzalupi Francesco 178 11.1 17 29 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
33 Gazzarrini Alessio 177 11.8 23 25 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
34 Vannini Fabio 174 11.6 22 32 centro G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
35 Passaglia Luca 173 10.2 20 35 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
36 Galligani Guido 168 9.9 16 24 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
37 Marini Luca 168 10.5 27 31 play Libertas 1947 Livorno
38 Tellini Federico 166 10.4 16 25 guardia Libertas 1947 Livorno
39 Buzzo Tommaso 164 9.6 19 27 play Cestistica Audace Pescia
40 Moroni Federico 164 9.6 19 34 play Colle Basket
41 Menconi Marco 162 9.5 20 U18 play Audax Carrara
42 Congedo Alessandro 162 9.5 20 22 ala piccola Livorno Basket
43 Vannoni Francesco 160 10.7 26 21 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
44 Ghizzani Alessandro 158 13.2 20 39 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
45 Brunelli Marco 157 10.5 21 22 ala forte Livorno Basket
46 Mascherini Michelangelo 155 9.1 21 22 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
47 Staino Milo 154 9.1 18 31 guardia Pall. 2000 Prato
48 Cempini Andrea 149 14.9 23 49 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
49 Falchi Luca 149 9.9 23 27 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
50 Iozzi Andrea 147 11.3 27 25 ala piccola Colle Basket