CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Toscana 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bruttini Luigi
AP'90Costone Siena
551 21.2 35
2 Kirlys Laurynas
G'93Scuola Basket Arezzo
547 21.0 36
3 Rath Andrew
G'86C.S. Alberto Galli
451 18.8 36
4 Fontani Cosimo
G'89Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
449 17.3 32
5 Melosi Alessio
G'92Libertas 1947 Livorno
427 18.6 31
6 Meacci Leonardo
AF'95Cestistica Audace Pescia
420 16.2 25
7 Toppo Fiorello
C'80Dany Basket Quarrata
415 16.6 28
8 Cutini Matteo
AF'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
410 15.8 27
9 Fontanelli Andrea
AP'88Centro Minibasket Carrara
403 15.5 29
10 Berni Lorenzo
G'93G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
393 15.1 27
11 Meucci Andrea
G'85Juve Pontedera
372 14.3 24
12 Viola Gabriele
G'99Audax Carrara
371 14.8 31
13 Pinna Davide
AF'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
365 14.0 28
14 Danesi Alessandro
PM'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
364 14.0 29
15 Niccolai Leonardo
G'84Libertas 1947 Livorno
363 14.5 29
16 Ramirez Andujar Ramon
G'96Centro Minibasket Carrara
358 15.6 30
17 Vannini Fabio
C'87G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
355 14.8 25
18 Valenti Fabio
PM'88Audax Carrara
345 13.3 28
19 Tognazzi Vittorio
PM'96Costone Siena
335 16.0 28
20 Dolfi Lorenzo
AF'81Scuola Basket Arezzo
308 11.8 18
21 Strozzalupi Francesco
G'90G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
307 12.3 28
22 Mascherini Jacopo
PM'95C.S. Alberto Galli
305 12.2 30
23 Borghini Andrea
AF'92Centro Minibasket Carrara
301 11.6 25
24 Doveri Davide
PM'95Juve Pontedera
298 11.9 25
25 Peruzzi Alberto
G'94Colle Basket
287 12.0 20
26 Biagi Pietro
PM'98Dany Basket Quarrata
286 11.4 22
27 Morando Nicolò
AP'94Centro Minibasket Carrara
284 12.3 26
28 De Giuli Luca
AF'90Colle Basket
282 11.3 22
29 Vannoni Francesco
G'98Dany Basket Quarrata
276 11.5 26
30 Marini Luca
PM'88Libertas 1947 Livorno
273 10.9 27
31 Tealdi Francesco
AP'96Cestistica Audace Pescia
272 10.9 21
32 Taiti Filippo
AF'80Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
270 10.8 19
33 Ghizzani Alessandro
AP'80Basket Biancorosso Empoli
269 13.5 20
34 Passaglia Luca
C'84Cestistica Audace Pescia
267 10.3 20
35 Congedo Alessandro
AP'97US Livorno Basket
266 10.2 20
36 Gorini Gianluca
AP'98Juve Pontedera
265 10.2 20
37 Fiaschi Giacomo
PM'92Centro Minibasket Carrara
262 10.5 18
38 Galligani Guido
G'95Basket Biancorosso Empoli
259 10.0 17
39 Tellini Federico
G'94Libertas 1947 Livorno
250 10.0 17
40 Buzzo Tommaso
PM'92Cestistica Audace Pescia
250 10.4 19
41 Giacchè Noah
PMU18Juve Pontedera
240 12.0 23
42 Gazzarrini Alessio
PM'94G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
238 9.9 23
43 Moroni Federico
PM'85Colle Basket
236 9.8 23
44 Balducci Riccardo
PM'98Basket Biancorosso Empoli
235 10.2 18
45 Baldi Enrico Maria
G'93C.S. Alberto Galli
230 8.8 20
46 Giommetti Raul
C'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
228 8.8 21
47 Staino Milo
G'88Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
225 10.2 21
48 Menconi Marco
PMU18Audax Carrara
224 10.2 20
49 Mascherini Michelangelo
G'97C.S. Alberto Galli
221 8.8 21
50 Benincasa Duccio
PM'89Costone Siena
220 10.0 18