# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Kirlys Laurynas 248 22.5 36 Scuola Basket Arezzo
2 Rath Andrew 205 18.6 30 32 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
3 Bruttini Luigi 192 19.2 30 28 ala piccola Costone Siena
4 Cutini Matteo 189 17.2 27 29 ala forte Scuola Basket Arezzo
5 Fontanelli Andrea 184 16.7 28 30 ala piccola Centro Minibasket Carrara
6 Meucci Andrea 184 16.7 24 33 guardia Juve Pontedera
7 Fontani Cosimo 179 16.3 32 29 guardia Pall. 2000 Prato
8 Tognazzi Vittorio 179 16.3 22 22 play Costone Siena
9 Melosi Alessio 173 17.3 25 26 guardia Meloria 2000 Livorno
10 Berni Lorenzo 171 15.5 27 25 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
11 Toppo Fiorello 165 15.0 23 38 centro Dany Basket Quarrata
12 Ramirez Andujar Ramon 163 18.1 30 22 guardia Centro Minibasket Carrara
13 Morando Nicolò 156 14.2 26 24 ala piccola Centro Minibasket Carrara
14 Valenti Fabio 149 13.5 18 30 play Audax Carrara
15 Cempini Andrea 149 14.9 23 48 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
16 Peruzzi Alberto 148 13.5 20 24 ala piccola Colle Basket
17 Camerini Raffaele 147 13.4 25 30 centro C.S. Alberto Galli
18 Niccolai Leonardo 145 14.5 22 34 guardia Meloria 2000 Livorno
19 Dolfi Lorenzo 139 12.6 18 37 ala piccola Scuola Basket Arezzo
20 Pinna Davide 138 12.5 24 28 ala forte Pall. 2000 Prato
21 Biagi Pietro 135 12.3 22 20 play Dany Basket Quarrata
22 Doveri Davide 135 12.3 20 23 play Juve Pontedera
23 Borghini Andrea 131 11.9 25 26 ala forte Centro Minibasket Carrara
24 Taiti Filippo 130 11.8 19 38 ala forte Pall. 2000 Prato
25 Meacci Leonardo 130 11.8 24 23 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
26 Danesi Alessandro 130 11.8 19 28 play Pall. 2000 Prato
27 Malventi Alessio 122 11.1 21 32 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
28 Vannoni Francesco 122 13.6 26 20 guardia Dany Basket Quarrata
29 De Giuli Luca 117 10.6 20 28 ala forte Colle Basket
30 Viola Gabriele 116 10.5 21 19 guardia Audax Carrara
31 Tellini Federico 116 10.5 16 24 guardia Meloria 2000 Livorno
32 Gazzarrini Alessio 114 11.4 17 24 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
33 Gorini Gianluca 113 10.3 19 20 ala piccola Juve Pontedera
34 Mascherini Michelangelo 113 10.3 20 21 guardia C.S. Alberto Galli
35 Fiaschi Giacomo 112 10.2 17 26 play Centro Minibasket Carrara
36 Moroni Federico 110 10.0 19 33 play Colle Basket
37 Massoli Marco 110 10.0 19 24 ala forte Meloria 2000 Livorno
38 Falchi Luca 109 9.9 23 26 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
39 Staino Milo 109 9.9 18 30 guardia Pall. 2000 Prato
40 Galligani Guido 109 9.9 16 23 guardia Basket Biancorosso Empoli
41 Buzzo Tommaso 108 9.8 19 26 play Cestistica Audace Pescia
42 Balducci Riccardo 105 9.5 15 20 play Basket Biancorosso Empoli
43 Strozzalupi Francesco 104 10.4 16 28 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
44 Brunelli Marco 101 10.1 19 21 ala forte Livorno Basket
45 Congedo Alessandro 98 8.9 20 21 ala piccola Livorno Basket
46 Ghizzani Alessandro 97 13.9 20 38 ala piccola Basket Biancorosso Empoli
47 Tealdi Francesco 96 8.7 18 22 ala piccola Cestistica Audace Pescia
48 Passaglia Luca 93 8.5 19 34 centro Cestistica Audace Pescia
49 Mascherini Jacopo 90 9.0 14 23 play C.S. Alberto Galli
50 Smecca Alberto 86 7.8 12 24 play Pall. 2000 Prato