Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– C Gold Maschile Toscana 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riismaa Joonas
APU18Libertas Montale
|
489 | 22.2 | 36 | |
Rossi Emanuele
AF'91Pallacanestro Agliana
|
384 | 18.3 | 27 | |
Cutini Matteo
AF'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
374 | 17.0 | 27 | |
Radunic Matej
C'96San Giobbe Chiusi
|
364 | 18.2 | 31 | |
Kuvekalovic Borko
AP'95San Giobbe Chiusi
|
354 | 16.9 | 25 | |
De Bartolo Vincenzo
PM'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
337 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Suliauskas Augustas
PM'95Spezia Basket Club
|
335 | 17.6 | 29 | |
Staino Milo
G'88Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
325 | 15.5 | 28 | |
Olleia Gianmarco
G'93Virtus Siena
|
315 | 14.3 | 22 | |
Pucci Alessandro
AP'92ABC Castelfiorentino
|
312 | 14.9 | 29 | |
Tenev Boyan
AP'88Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
311 | 14.1 | 25 | |
Occhini Luigi
AF'84Pallacanestro Valdisieve
|
309 | 15.5 | 27 | |
Danesi Alessandro
PM'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
304 | 14.5 | 28 | |
Rodriguez Duhalde Santiago Ezequiel
G'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
295 | 14.8 | 30 | |
Kibildis Darius
G'92Spezia Basket Club
|
292 | 20.9 | 33 | |
Orsini Stefano
G'91NBA Altopascio
|
286 | 14.3 | 26 | |
Casoni Federico
AF'97Virtus Siena
|
276 | 12.5 | 22 | |
Bandinelli Niccolò
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
|
273 | 13.0 | 22 | |
Magni Filippo
AF'93Pielle Livorno
|
266 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Lombardo Facciale Andrea
AP'90San Giobbe Chiusi
|
266 | 12.7 | 24 | |
Jovic Aleksandar
C'88Synergy Valdarno
|
266 | 14.0 | 24 | |
Tuci Francesco
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
|
259 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Dell'Agnello Tommaso
G'91Pielle Livorno
|
258 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Imbrò Gerlando
AP'92Virtus Siena
|
258 | 12.9 | 24 | |
Mencherini Niccolò
G'97Don Bosco Livorno
|
249 | 11.9 | 24 | |
Del Secco Daniele
C'97Olimpia Legnaia
|
240 | 10.9 | 21 | |
Rossi Daniele
PM'94Pallacanestro Valdisieve
|
238 | 14.9 | 19 | |
Terrosi Gianni
PM'89ABC Castelfiorentino
|
237 | 13.9 | 24 | |
Provvidenza Alberto
AF'98Fides Montevarchi
|
232 | 11.0 | 23 | |
Malatesta Gabriele
PM'98Fides Montevarchi
|
231 | 12.2 | 23 | |
Zani Marco
G'84ABC Castelfiorentino
|
221 | 10.5 | 20 | |
Brandini Mirko
G'94Synergy Valdarno
|
221 | 11.6 | 20 | |
Daniel Yerandy
PM'92Fides Montevarchi
|
219 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Bogani Lorenzo
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
|
219 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Belli Andrea
PM'99ABC Castelfiorentino
|
218 | 10.9 | 18 | |
Romano Riccardo
G'84Pallacanestro Agliana
|
218 | 13.6 | 30 | |
Pinna Davide
AF'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
214 | 10.2 | 24 | |
Baroncelli Massimo
AP'89Pielle Livorno
|
212 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Ndour Renè Maurice
C'00Virtus Siena
|
204 | 9.3 | 21 | |
Steffanini Niccolò
AF'91Spezia Basket Club
|
199 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Taiti Filippo
AF'80Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
198 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Mascagni Filippo
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
|
195 | 12.2 | 23 | |
Sereni Tommaso
C'96Fides Montevarchi
|
194 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Bartoletti Giulio
PM'99Virtus Siena
|
190 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Scali Andrea
AF'94ABC Castelfiorentino
|
190 | 10.0 | 20 | |
Cianchi Lapo
AF'99Pallacanestro Valdisieve
|
188 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Schiano Luca
AF'92Pielle Livorno
|
185 | 10.9 | 19 | |
Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo
CU18Don Bosco Livorno
|
184 | 8.8 | 24 | |
Gangale Mattia
AP'00Libertas Montale
|
183 | 9.6 | 26 | |
Bechi Costantino
PMU18Don Bosco Livorno
|
181 | 8.6 | 21 |