CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Toscana 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Riismaa Joonas
APU18Libertas Montale
489 22.2 36
2 Rossi Emanuele
AF'91Pallacanestro Agliana
384 18.3 27
3 Cutini Matteo
AF'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
374 17.0 27
4 Radunic Matej
C'96San Giobbe Chiusi
364 18.2 31
5 Kuvekalovic Borko
AP'95San Giobbe Chiusi
354 16.9 25
6 De Bartolo Vincenzo
PM'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
337 16.0 29
7 Suliauskas Augustas
PM'95Spezia Basket Club
335 17.6 29
8 Staino Milo
G'88Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
325 15.5 28
9 Olleia Gianmarco
G'93Virtus Siena
315 14.3 22
10 Pucci Alessandro
AP'92ABC Castelfiorentino
312 14.9 29
11 Tenev Boyan
AP'88Scuola Basket Arezzo
311 14.1 25
12 Occhini Luigi
AF'84Pallacanestro Valdisieve
309 15.5 27
13 Danesi Alessandro
PM'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
304 14.5 28
14 Rodriguez Duhalde Santiago
G'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
295 14.8 30
15 Kibildis Darius
G'92Spezia Basket Club
292 20.9 33
16 Orsini Stefano
G'91N.B. Altopascio
286 14.3 26
17 Casoni Federico
AF'97Virtus Siena
276 12.5 22
18 Bandinelli Niccolò
PM'93Olimpia Legnaia
273 13.0 22
19 Lombardo Andrea
AP'90San Giobbe Chiusi
266 12.7 24
20 Jovic Aleksandar
C'88Synergy Valdarno
266 14.0 24
21 Magni Filippo
AF'93Pielle Livorno
266 12.7 22
22 Tuci Francesco
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
259 12.3 23
23 Dell'Agnello Tommaso
G'91Pielle Livorno
258 12.3 26
24 Imbrò Gerlando
AP'92Virtus Siena
258 12.9 24
25 Mencherini Niccolò
G'97Don Bosco Livorno
249 11.9 24
26 Del Secco Daniele
C'97Olimpia Legnaia
240 10.9 21
27 Rossi Daniele
PM'94Pallacanestro Valdisieve
238 14.9 19
28 Terrosi Gianni
PM'89ABC Castelfiorentino
237 13.9 24
29 Provvidenza Alberto
AF'98Fides Montevarchi
232 11.0 23
30 Malatesta Gabriele
PM'98Fides Montevarchi
231 12.2 23
31 Brandini Mirko
G'94Synergy Valdarno
221 11.6 20
32 Zani Marco
G'84ABC Castelfiorentino
221 10.5 20
33 Daniel Yerandy
PM'92Fides Montevarchi
219 11.0 20
34 Bogani Lorenzo
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
219 11.5 23
35 Belli Andrea
G'99ABC Castelfiorentino
218 10.9 18
36 Romano Riccardo
G'84Pallacanestro Agliana
218 13.6 30
37 Pinna Davide
AF'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
214 10.2 24
38 Baroncelli Massimo
AP'89Pielle Livorno
212 10.1 23
39 Ndour Renè Maurice
C'00Virtus Siena
204 9.3 21
40 Steffanini Niccolò
AF'91Spezia Basket Club
199 10.5 19
41 Taiti Filippo
AF'80Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
198 9.4 17
42 Mascagni Filippo
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
195 12.2 23
43 Sereni Tommaso
C'96Fides Montevarchi
194 9.7 17
44 Bartoletti Giulio
PM'99Virtus Siena
190 9.0 18
45 Scali Andrea
G'94ABC Castelfiorentino
190 10.0 20
46 Cianchi Lapo
AF'99Pallacanestro Valdisieve
188 10.4 19
47 Schiano Luca
AF'92Pielle Livorno
185 10.9 19
48 Gangale Mattia
AP'00Libertas Montale
184 9.7 26
49 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo
APU18Don Bosco Livorno
184 8.8 24
50 Bechi Costantino
PMU18Don Bosco Livorno
181 8.6 21