# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Riismaa Joonas 376 23.5 36 U18 ala piccola Libertas Montale
2 Suliauskas Augustas 290 18.1 29 25 play Spezia Basket Club
3 Rossi Emanuele 285 17.8 25 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
4 De Bartolo Vincenzo 273 17.1 29 31 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
5 Radunic Matej 270 19.3 31 24 centro San Giobbe Chiusi
6 Cutini Matteo 261 16.3 26 31 ala forte Scuola Basket Arezzo
7 Kuvekalovic Borko 259 17.3 25 25 ala piccola San Giobbe Chiusi
8 Staino Milo 256 16.0 28 32 guardia Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
9 Occhini Luigi 239 15.9 27 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdisieve
10 Orsini Stefano 238 14.9 26 29 guardia N.B. Altopascio
11 Pucci Alessandro 237 14.8 29 28 ala piccola ABC Castelfiorentino
12 Olleia Gianmarco 232 14.5 22 27 guardia Virtus Siena
13 Danesi Alessandro 229 14.3 28 30 play Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
14 Rodriguez Santiago 222 14.8 24 26 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
15 Tenev Boyan 220 13.8 25 32 ala piccola Scuola Basket Arezzo
16 Casoni Federico 218 13.6 22 23 ala forte Virtus Siena
17 Imbrò Gerlando 216 14.4 24 28 ala piccola Virtus Siena
18 Tuci Francesco 213 13.3 23 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
19 Magni Filippo 210 13.1 22 27 ala forte Pielle Livorno
20 Kibildis Darius 201 20.1 32 28 guardia Spezia Basket Club
21 Romano Riccardo 201 14.4 30 36 guardia Pallacanestro Agliana
22 Rossi Daniele 193 14.8 19 26 play Pallacanestro Valdisieve
23 Jovic Aleksandar 190 13.6 19 32 centro Synergy Valdarno
24 Lombardo Andrea 186 12.4 24 30 ala piccola San Giobbe Chiusi
25 Mencherini Niccolò 185 12.3 24 23 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
26 Baroncelli Massimo 184 11.5 23 31 ala piccola Pielle Livorno
27 Mascagni Filippo 184 14.2 23 27 guardia Olimpia Legnaia
28 Daniel Yerandy 180 12.0 20 28 play Fides Montevarchi
29 Brandini Mirko 180 12.0 20 26 guardia Synergy Valdarno
30 Bogani Lorenzo 179 11.2 20 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
31 Schiano Luca 178 11.1 19 28 ala forte Pielle Livorno
32 Dell'Agnello Tommaso 176 11.0 18 29 guardia Pielle Livorno
33 Pinna Davide 174 10.9 24 30 ala forte Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
34 Terrosi Gianni 171 13.2 24 31 play ABC Castelfiorentino
35 Bandinelli Niccolò 169 11.3 16 27 play Olimpia Legnaia
36 Malatesta Gabriele 169 12.1 20 22 play Fides Montevarchi
37 Zani Marco 169 10.6 20 36 guardia ABC Castelfiorentino
38 Belli Andrea 165 10.3 18 21 guardia ABC Castelfiorentino
39 Del Secco Daniele 163 10.2 16 23 centro Olimpia Legnaia
40 Taiti Filippo 161 10.1 17 40 ala forte Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
41 Sereni Tommaso 160 10.7 17 24 centro Fides Montevarchi
42 Delli Carri Giuliano 159 10.6 18 31 ala forte ABC Castelfiorentino
43 Pelucchini Cosimo 155 10.3 20 20 ala piccola Synergy Valdarno
44 Cianchi Lapo 154 11.0 19 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdisieve
45 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 154 10.3 24 U18 ala piccola Don Bosco Livorno
46 Evotti Francesco 152 10.1 16 32 ala piccola Libertas Montale
47 Fazio Lorenzo 151 9.4 27 27 centro Spezia Basket Club
48 Provvidenza Alberto 149 9.3 20 22 ala forte Fides Montevarchi
49 Bartoletti Giulio 145 9.7 18 21 play Virtus Siena
50 Gangale Mattia 145 9.7 26 20 ala piccola Libertas Montale