Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Poule Promozione 3– Prima Divisione Maschile Toscana 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scurti Lorenzo
AP'03Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
98 | 19.6 | 24 | |
Contri Mattia
AP'89Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
81 | 16.2 | 27 | |
Baffetti Marco
AP'01Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
58 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Pierozzi Giacomo
G'91Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
51 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Mazzei Alberto
PM'03Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
45 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Cappellini N.
Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
43 | 21.5 | 25 | |
Luchi E.
Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
32 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Balli Giacomo
AP'03Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Bencini Lorenzo
G'00SB Prato sq.B
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Andrenacci Perez Marpiero Emigdio
C'00Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Burrini Alessio
AP'95Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
15 | 7.5 | 13 | |
Bassi Alessandro
AP'01Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
14 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Druda Federico
Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
12 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Burzi Lorenzo
'01Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
12 | 4.0 | 5 | |
Guazzini Federico
AP'93SB Prato sq.B
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Meoni Andrea
G'95Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Franchi Lorenzo
G'98Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Ciardi T.
Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
De Fraia F.
SB Prato sq.B
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Scarpino Andrea
AP'99Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
7 | 1.8 | 4 | |
Fiorentini Matteo
Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
7 | 1.8 | 3 | |
Melani Filippo
AP'87Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Malfanti Niccolò
Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
6 | 1.2 | 5 | |
Baccheschi Federico
AF'04Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Niccolai M.
Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Papini Daniele
AF'90SB Prato sq.B
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Niccolai Tommaso
PM'88Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Clerici Arturo
AP'89Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Lotti Matteo
AP'01SB Prato sq.B
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Gianassi Lorenzo
AF'96Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Zarate Alvarez Daymiel
AF'90Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Bencini Matteo
C'95Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Nencioni Filippo
Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Faldini Giovanni
APU18SB Prato sq.B
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Rigamonti Alessandro
AP'83Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Vignolini Mattia
AP'94SB Prato sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Guerrini G.
SB Prato sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Giorgieri A.
Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Capecchi Mattia
AP'95Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Cristalli L.
Wolf Pistoia sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Rugi Edoardo
AF'96SB Prato sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Muntean Cristian
'01Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Cambi Sergio
AP'91Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
1 | 0.5 | 1 | |
Di Nisio Rodrigo
U18Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Farinaceo Andrea
AP'89Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Papi Mattia
AP'02Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Benedetti Paolo
AP'88Gea Grosseto sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ciccioli Alberto
AP'99Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Burchi Lorenzo
AP'83Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Borselli Gherardo
AF'92Freccia Azzurra Firenze sq.B
|
0 | 0.0 | - |