# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mura Antonio 87 29.0 33 40 ala forte CorAnt Rosolini
2 Campisi Filippo 55 27.5 32 U18 ala piccola Invictus Palagonia
3 Garozzo Diego 42 21.0 24 22 play Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
4 Cuius Luigi 38 19.0 22 19 guardia Invictus Palagonia
5 Arena Alessandro 35 17.5 24 26 play Energy Club Catania
6 Cuius Federico 33 16.5 17 U18 guardia Invictus Palagonia
7 Spina Ignazio 27 13.5 15 23 centro Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
8 Pitrolo Andrea 25 8.3 13 19 centro CorAnt Rosolini
9 Mendolia Ruggero 24 24.0 24 20 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
10 Cardone Domenico 22 22.0 22 28 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
11 Lo Certo Daniele 22 11.0 14 34 play Energy Club Catania
12 Terribile Sebastiano 21 7.0 8 20 play CorAnt Rosolini
13 Amore Giovanni 19 6.3 9 U18 play CorAnt Rosolini
14 Finocchiaro Davide 18 9.0 11 24 guardia Energy Club Catania
15 Calvo Antonio 16 5.3 9 U18 guardia CorAnt Rosolini
16 Cucuzza Giovanni 15 5.0 6 20 ala piccola CorAnt Rosolini
17 Lattuca Emanuele 13 6.5 9 27 ala forte Energy Club Catania
18 Fallanca D. 12 6.0 8 Invictus Palagonia
19 Privitera Rosario 12 6.0 9 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
20 Cavallaro Damiano 11 11.0 11 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
21 Manna Federico 11 11.0 11 21 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
22 Marchetta Luca 10 5.0 8 23 ala forte Energy Club Catania
23 Botta Alessio 9 4.5 6 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
24 Di Mauro Carmelo 8 4.0 6 41 centro Energy Club Catania
25 Avveduto Leandro 8 4.0 8 21 ala piccola CorAnt Rosolini
26 Orlando Filippo 8 4.0 6 28 ala forte Energy Club Catania
27 Tornitore Davide 6 3.0 4 32 centro Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
28 Moschetto V. 6 3.0 4 21 Invictus Palagonia
29 Gieri Samuel 6 2.0 4 U18 play CorAnt Rosolini
30 Maida Giovanni 6 3.0 4 23 guardia Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
31 Filistad Marco 5 5.0 5 25 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
32 Gullotta S. 4 4.0 4 Kalkis Giardini Naxos
33 Gallo Giuseppe 4 2.0 2 27 centro Energy Club Catania
34 Rabuazzo Gregorio 3 1.5 2 21 guardia Energy Club Catania
35 Randazzo Alessandro Maria 3 1.5 2 23 play Energy Club Catania
36 TracinĂ  Simone 2 2.0 2 Invictus Palagonia
37 Reina Andrea 2 2.0 2 28 ala forte Energy Club Catania
38 Ladisa Andrea 2 2.0 2 Invictus Palagonia
39 Vitale V. 2 2.0 2 22 Invictus Palagonia
40 Salemi Flavio 1 0.3 1 U18 ala piccola CorAnt Rosolini
41 Caruso Marco 1 1.0 1 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
42 Vicari Giuseppe 0 0.0 - U16 guardia CorAnt Rosolini
43 Di Bella Paolo - 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
44 Raciti Andrea - 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
45 Botto Angelo 0 0.0 - U18 Invictus Palagonia
46 Sorbello Alessio - 31 play Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
47 Cuius Riccardo Ivan 0 0.0 - 48 Invictus Palagonia
48 Grasso D. - Kalkis Giardini Naxos
49 Pulino Vincenzo 0 0.0 - 19 guardia CorAnt Rosolini
50 Fontana Andrea - 26 play Pallacanestro Santa Venerina