CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Sicilia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Panebianco Enrico
G'99Basket Acireale
169 24.1 40
2 Cerame Andrea
AP'99Basket Acireale
111 15.9 28
3 Gulisano Giorgio
AP'99Basket Acireale
80 13.3 19
4 Garufi Giuseppe
GU18Basket Acireale
37 6.2 11
5 Saporita Salvatore
AP'99Il Minibasket Milazzo
32 16.0 19
6 Rekasius Tautvidas
AP'99Il Minibasket Milazzo
32 16.0 23
7 Borzì Mirko
'99Basket Acireale
28 4.0 10
8 Renna Antonio
AP'00Sporting Club Gravina
24 24.0 24
9 Elia Ruggero Giuliano
GU18Pol. Alfa Catania
24 24.0 24
10 Giorgianni Claudio
AP'99Il Minibasket Milazzo
24 12.0 15
11 Privitera Sergio
C'00Basket Acireale
23 3.3 6
12 Patanè Gabriele
APU18Pol. Alfa Catania
21 10.5 14
13 Corselli Lorenzo
AFU18Pol. Alfa Catania
21 10.5 11
14 Monastra Gianluca
G'00Pol. Alfa Catania
18 18.0 18
15 Tomarchio Alfio
AF'99SS Basket Giarre
18 18.0 18
16 Leonardi Nico
AP'99SS Basket Giarre
16 16.0 16
17 Vasta Gabriele
APU18Pol. Alfa Catania
16 16.0 16
18 Vasta Nathaniel
C'99Basket Acireale
14 2.3 4
19 Cuius Luigi
G'00Pol. Alfa Catania
14 7.0 12
20 Garozzo Antonio
G'99Sporting Club Gravina
13 13.0 13
21 Spampinato Bruno
PM'00Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
12 12.0 12
22 La Malfa Simone
AP'99Peppino Cocuzza 1947
12 12.0 12
23 Corallo Gabriele
PMU18Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
12 12.0 12
24 Venticinque Andrea
AF'99Basket Acireale
11 11.0 11
25 Pruci
Peppino Cocuzza 1947
11 11.0 11
26 Maida Fabrizio
PM'99SS Basket Giarre
11 11.0 11
27 Kantè Morifè
AF'00SS Basket Giarre
11 11.0 11
28 La Spina Giuliano
C'99Pol. Alfa Catania
11 5.5 9
29 Genovese G.
Peppino Cocuzza 1947
10 10.0 10
30 Allegra Gabriele
AP'00Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
10 10.0 10
31 Marchetta Giosafat
APU18Peppino Cocuzza 1947
10 10.0 10
32 Saccone Alberto
PMU18SS Basket Giarre
10 10.0 10
33 Costanzo Martino
G'99SS Basket Giarre
9 9.0 9
34 Visalli Giovanni
APU18Basket Acireale
9 1.3 6
35 Siagura
Cus Catania
9 9.0 9
36 Scardino Stefano
Il Minibasket Milazzo
9 9.0 9
37 Labellarte Davide
AP'99Il Minibasket Milazzo
9 4.5 7
38 Malfitana Fabrizio
AP'00Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
8 8.0 8
39 La Mantia Riccardo
G'99Sporting Club Gravina
8 8.0 8
40 Di Guardo Roberto
APU18Cus Catania
8 8.0 8
41 Mazzoleni Nicolò
GU18Pol. Alfa Catania
8 8.0 8
42 Corbo Dario
PM'99Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
6 6.0 6
43 Privitera Saverio
APU18Sporting Club Gravina
6 6.0 6
44 Amico
Peppino Cocuzza 1947
6 6.0 6
45 Sottile Santino Alessandro
APU18Il Minibasket Milazzo
6 6.0 6
46 Leone Rocco
AP'00Pol. Alfa Catania
6 3.0 6
47 Pocina Daniele Alessandro
APU18Cus Catania
6 6.0 6
48 Vasta Davide
PM'99SS Basket Giarre
5 5.0 5
49 Cuius Federico
GU18Pol. Alfa Catania
5 2.5 3
50 Formica Christian
CU18Pol. Alfa Catania
4 2.0 4