LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Panebianco Enrico 411 25.7 50 19 guardia Basket Acireale
2 Cerame Andrea 218 13.6 40 19 ala piccola Basket Acireale
3 Leonardi Nico 216 18.0 31 19 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
4 Maida Fabrizio 202 15.5 26 19 play SS Basket Giarrè
5 Gulisano Giorgio 195 15.0 25 19 ala piccola Basket Acireale
6 Pappalardo Salvatore 171 17.1 27 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
7 Venticinque Andrea 160 12.3 21 19 ala forte Basket Acireale
8 Costanzo Martino 147 13.4 26 19 guardia SS Basket Giarrè
9 Pappalardo Enrico 142 12.9 20 19 guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
10 Costanzo Luca 127 9.8 20 20 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
11 Alì Giovanni 104 14.9 21 20 ala forte SC Gravina
12 Vitale Vittorio 103 7.4 17 20 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
13 Salpietro Enrico 90 6.4 14 19 guardia SS Basket Giarrè
14 Zafarana Giuliano 85 7.7 15 20 play Mens Sana Mascalucia
15 Saccone Alberto 77 9.6 24 U16 play SS Basket Giarrè
16 Di Mauro Edoardo 77 11.0 23 20 ala piccola SC Gravina
17 Guzzardi Piergiovanni 74 10.6 15 U18 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
18 Duscio Riccardo 74 12.3 21 19 guardia SC Gravina
19 Privitera Sergio 72 5.1 12 U18 centro Basket Acireale
20 Ferrara Federico 70 10.0 23 19 play SC Gravina
21 Ferrauto Paolo 68 13.6 21 19 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
22 Sulfaro Simone 56 5.6 10 U18 play SS Basket Giarrè
23 Sabatino Davide 53 4.8 10 19 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
24 Puglisi Marco 46 6.6 12 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
25 Costanzo Simone 42 4.2 7 19 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
26 Ferrara Vincenzo 42 3.8 15 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
27 Costanzo Daniele 41 13.7 22 U18 play Pol. Alfa Catania
28 Garozzo Antonio 40 5.7 11 19 guardia SC Gravina
29 Russo Davide 40 2.7 13 U18 ala piccola Basket Acireale
30 Garufi Giuseppe 39 19.5 22 U18 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
31 Tomarchio Alfio 38 3.2 10 19 ala forte SS Basket Giarrè
32 Monterosso Francesco 37 6.2 14 20 ala forte Pol. Alfa Catania
33 Costa Riccardo 37 12.3 16 20 centro Pol. Alfa Catania
34 Finocchiaro Francesco 35 4.4 14 U18 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
35 Amoroso Fabrizio 34 17.0 26 19 centro SC Adrano
36 La Mantia Riccardo 33 5.5 9 19 guardia SC Gravina
37 Genovesi Alessio 33 5.5 10 20 ala piccola SC Gravina
38 Faye Buba 33 16.5 19 19 ala piccola F.P. Sport Messina
39 Vasta Nathaniel 33 2.1 6 19 centro Basket Acireale
40 Costantino Ugo 32 6.4 10 20 ala forte SC Gravina
41 Arfaoui Mohamed Khalil 31 3.1 11 20 ala forte Mens Sana Mascalucia
42 Pappalardo Giuseppe Elia 31 3.1 8 19 centro Mens Sana Mascalucia
43 Di Mauro Giovanni Biagio 31 15.5 27 U16 ala piccola Olympia Comiso
44 Trovatello Alessandro 31 15.5 22 U18 play F.P. Sport Messina
45 Angirello Dario Domenico 28 4.0 14 19 play SC Gravina
46 Di Franco Antonio 27 13.5 14 19 ala forte Grottacalda
47 Narcisi Enrico 26 13.0 15 19 ala piccola SC Adrano
48 Attanasio Livio 26 4.3 16 U18 guardia SC Gravina
49 Formica Cristian 25 6.3 12 U18 ala piccola Pol. Alfa Catania
50 Crocco Giuseppe 24 12.0 17 19 ala piccola Grottacalda