LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Genovese Lorenzo 67 22.3 32 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Balestrate
2 Morici Nicolò 48 24.0 28 U18 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
3 Firrincieli Lorenzo 45 15.0 26 U18 Green Bk99 Palermo
4 Accardo Giovanni 43 14.3 19 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Balestrate
5 Farina Giovanni 40 13.3 21 U18 Fortitudo Balestrate
6 Bellanca Daniele 38 12.7 14 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
7 Guercio Riccardo 28 14.0 19 U18 Zannella Cefalù
8 Portera Gabriele 26 13.0 15 19 Zannella Cefalù
9 Marcianò Gaglianello Andrea 23 7.7 13 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Balestrate
10 Valentino Marco 21 10.5 12 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
11 Barone 21 7.0 17 Green Bk99 Palermo
12 Cimino Riccardo 21 10.5 11 U18 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
13 Impellizzeri Mauro 19 6.3 10 U18 Fortitudo Balestrate
14 Zingale Roberto 16 5.3 10 U18 Green Bk99 Palermo
15 Audino Luca 15 15.0 15 U18 ala piccola Ginnic Club Palermo
16 Serio Gianluca 14 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
17 Ferraro 14 14.0 14 U16 Ginnic Club Palermo
18 Drago Alessandro 12 4.0 10 U18 Fortitudo Balestrate
19 Randisi Gianluca 12 12.0 12 U18 ala piccola Cus Palermo
20 Griffo Domenico Manfredi 11 11.0 11 U18 Cus Palermo
21 Boca Alessandro 11 11.0 11 U18 Ginnic Club Palermo
22 Cesare Cevin 10 5.0 9 U18 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
23 Yaakoubi Fakri 9 9.0 9 U18 Cus Palermo
24 Surdi Federico 9 9.0 9 U18 Ginnic Club Palermo
25 Lauria Simone 9 9.0 9 U18 PGS Villaurea
26 Pecora Giovanni 9 9.0 9 U16 Ginnic Club Palermo
27 Cammarata Gabriele 9 3.0 4 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
28 Castagnetta Alessandro 8 2.7 4 U18 Green Bk99 Palermo
29 Bono 8 8.0 8 PGS Villaurea
30 Cucco Sandro 8 4.0 8 U18 Zannella Cefalù
31 Costumati Gabriele 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Cus Palermo
32 Asciutto Salvo 8 4.0 8 U18 Zannella Cefalù
33 Tumminello Antonino 7 7.0 7 U18 PGS Villaurea
34 Giunta 7 7.0 7 PGS Villaurea
35 Rosato Marco 7 7.0 7 U18 Cus Palermo
36 Lo Russo 7 7.0 7 Cus Palermo
37 Loddo Marco 5 5.0 5 U18 Cus Palermo
38 Cannella Michele 5 5.0 5 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
39 Sarro Riccardo 5 5.0 5 U18 PGS Villaurea
40 Di Marco Giorgio 4 4.0 4 U18 Cus Palermo
41 Cangemi 4 4.0 4 PGS Villaurea
42 Milana Pietro 4 1.3 4 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo Balestrate
43 Last Born William 4 2.0 4 U18 Green Bk99 Palermo
44 Tomaselli Edoardo 4 4.0 4 U16 Cus Palermo
45 Caruso Alessandro 3 1.0 3 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
46 Buscemi Fabrizio 3 3.0 3 U18 PGS Villaurea
47 Cruciata Francesco 2 0.7 2 U18 Fortitudo Balestrate
48 Briulotta Claudio 2 0.7 2 U18 ala piccola Green Bk99 Palermo
49 Munafò Lorenzo 2 2.0 2 U16 Cus Palermo
50 Battaglia Giuseppe 2 1.0 2 U16 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù