CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Famoso Daniele
C'88Sporting Club Gravina Catania
214 17.8 28
2 Imperato Sabatino
G'98Olimpia Basket Battiati
175 14.6 24
3 Barbera Agostino Davide
PM'89CUSN Caltanissetta
164 16.4 27
4 Pisano Saverio Emanuele
G'84Sporting Club Scordia
160 13.3 19
5 Morè Dario
G'93Basket Club Zafferana
155 12.9 21
6 Belluomo Giorgio
G'95Basket Misterbianco
147 13.4 26
7 Anselmi Francesco
PM'90Basket Misterbianco
141 14.1 28
8 Salerno Davide
G'95CUSN Caltanissetta
139 13.9 22
9 Cavallaro Damiano
AF'97Basket Club Zafferana
134 11.2 20
10 Ferrauto Paolo
G'99Sporting Club Scordia
131 10.9 23
11 Lo Iacono Ferdinando
AP'01Sporting Club Gravina Catania
131 10.9 21
12 Nicolosi Mattia
PM'99Sporting Club Gravina Catania
123 9.5 16
13 Allegra Alessandro
G'83Basket Misterbianco
121 10.1 19
14 Caruso Giuseppe
AF'79Basket Misterbianco
104 8.0 18
15 Arcidiacono Roberto
AF'94Basket Misterbianco
96 8.0 14
16 Ventura Alessio
APU18Olimpia Basket Battiati
91 8.3 17
17 Privitera Saverio
APU18Sporting Club Gravina Catania
89 12.7 28
18 Carbonaro Daniele
G'97Basket Club Zafferana
88 7.3 16
19 Santangelo Luca
PM'84Olimpia Basket Battiati
87 8.7 20
20 Santuccio Lorenzo
G'96Basket Club Zafferana
84 6.5 17
21 La Malfa Giuseppe
C'89CUSN Caltanissetta
83 8.3 14
22 Gullotti Giovanni
PM'90Sporting Club Gravina Catania
82 6.3 15
23 Pagano Alfio Luca
C'90Sporting Club Scordia
77 7.0 11
24 Guzzardi Ulderico
APU18Sporting Club Scordia
71 6.5 23
25 Galasso Andrea
APU18Olimpia Basket Battiati
67 6.7 19
26 Garozzo Diego
PM'97Basket Club Zafferana
64 7.1 16
27 Mazzurco Benedetto
C'77CUSN Caltanissetta
63 4.8 9
28 Giurlando Rocco Danilo
C'87Sporting Club Scordia
62 5.2 14
29 Costa Riccardo
C'98Basket Misterbianco
54 7.7 16
30 Lanzafame Samuele Giovanni
APU18Sporting Club Gravina Catania
54 7.7 9
31 Rapisarda Fabrizio
C'90Basket Club Zafferana
51 7.3 12
32 Cavalli Eugenio
AP'83Olimpia Basket Battiati
50 6.3 16
33 Alba Nicola
AP'80Sporting Club Scordia
50 3.8 9
34 La Malfa Alessandro
AP'98CUSN Caltanissetta
45 5.0 10
35 Iachetta Francesco Maria
AP'97CUSN Caltanissetta
41 4.1 7
36 Licciardello Matteo
G'95Basket Misterbianco
38 9.5 13
37 Fallico A.
'01Olimpia Basket Battiati
38 3.5 13
38 Minore Alessandro
AP'97CUSN Caltanissetta
37 5.3 11
39 Consoli Mattia
AP'00Olimpia Basket Battiati
35 2.9 10
40 Genovesi Alessio
AP'98Sporting Club Gravina Catania
34 2.8 10
41 Gumina Carlo
AFCUSN Caltanissetta
34 3.8 13
42 Lewis Daniel Andrea
AP'01Sporting Club Gravina Catania
33 4.7 10
43 Frangiamore Simone
PMCUSN Caltanissetta
33 2.8 10
44 Sibillia Pierpaolo
C'80Basket Misterbianco
32 3.2 6
45 Vasta Mario
'95Basket Club Zafferana
31 5.2 13
46 Guzzardi Piergiovanni
AP'00Sporting Club Scordia
30 15.0 27
47 Consoli Stefano
APU18Olimpia Basket Battiati
28 3.1 11
48 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano
APU18Sporting Club Gravina Catania
26 4.3 13
49 Stracquadanio Flavio
AP'99Olimpia Basket Battiati
24 2.4 7
50 Abate Michele
G'89CUSN Caltanissetta
23 2.9 8