Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cattuti David
AF'84Ideal Gela
|
226 | 18.8 | 30 | |
Susino Guglielmo
C'93Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
223 | 17.2 | 27 | |
Ribbrello Antonio
AP'97Ideal Gela
|
168 | 14.0 | 25 | |
Di Stefano Paolo
G'99Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
166 | 13.8 | 27 | |
Bellofiore Andrea
G'95Aretusa Siracusa
|
135 | 19.3 | 32 | |
Ciurciù Giuseppe
Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
133 | 11.1 | 21 | |
Sirugo Vincenzo
Akrai P. Acreide
|
132 | 11.0 | 26 | |
Carpinteri Simone
PM'95Siracusa Basket
|
128 | 18.3 | 31 | |
Palazzolo Antonio
'94Comiso Basket 2010
|
120 | 13.3 | 23 | |
Celesti Matteo
G'91Comiso Basket 2010
|
107 | 15.3 | 29 | |
Cassibba Giovanni
AP'91Comiso Basket 2010
|
92 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Santacroce Simone
AP'01Aretusa Siracusa
|
88 | 12.6 | 22 | |
Carbone Christian
AP'95Aretusa Siracusa
|
85 | 12.1 | 22 | |
Barone Giuseppe
AF'90Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
84 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Accolla Luciano
G'81Ideal Gela
|
81 | 8.1 | 18 | |
Occhipinti Rosario
PM'98Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
79 | 6.6 | 16 | |
Baviera Andrea
C'76Akrai P. Acreide
|
78 | 7.1 | 13 | |
Schillace Antonino
AP'91Comiso Basket 2010
|
76 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Siracusa Stefano
G'81Akrai P. Acreide
|
75 | 7.5 | 18 | |
Romano Giuseppe Damiano
G'90Comiso Basket 2010
|
67 | 7.4 | 13 | |
Barberi Lorenzo
Akrai P. Acreide
|
66 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Vasquez Juan David
AP'86Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
60 | 7.5 | 16 | |
Bonaiuto Giovanni
AP'97Siracusa Basket
|
51 | 7.3 | 18 | |
Messina Manuel
APU18Siracusa Basket
|
51 | 7.3 | 10 | |
Bonacquisto Andrea
'86Akrai P. Acreide
|
48 | 6.0 | 14 | |
Daidone Giacomo Giovanni
G'70Ideal Gela
|
47 | 3.9 | 11 | |
Caia Gabriele
AP'01Aretusa Siracusa
|
47 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Di Mauro Giovanni Biagio
APU18Comiso Basket 2010
|
46 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Sgarellino Giovanni
AF'89Siracusa Basket
|
46 | 9.2 | 13 | |
Rizzo Salvatore
G'96Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
46 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Baviera L.
Akrai P. Acreide
|
45 | 4.1 | 15 | |
Carbone Alessio
AP'98Aretusa Siracusa
|
42 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Sgarlata Samuele
APU18Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
40 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Passaniti Angelo
AP'96Ideal Gela
|
39 | 3.3 | 11 | |
Campailla Mattia
'93Akrai P. Acreide
|
37 | 5.3 | 16 | |
Carpinteri Alberto
G'92Siracusa Basket
|
37 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Fichera Aurelio
AP'97Siracusa Basket
|
35 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Cosimo Andrea
AP'92Ideal Gela
|
34 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Chiaia Francesco
AP'01Siracusa Basket
|
30 | 5.0 | 14 | |
Mondarini Antonio
AP'97Ideal Gela
|
28 | 2.3 | 9 | |
Coppa Giulio
AP'89Siracusa Basket
|
28 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Baldacchino Ferdinando
G'76Ideal Gela
|
26 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Tummino Emanuele
AP'86Comiso Basket 2010
|
25 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Rosano Giovanni
AP'01Vigor S.Croce Camerina
|
23 | 2.9 | 7 | |
Caterini Pierluigi
C'83Ideal Gela
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Armeri Marco
APU18Siracusa Basket
|
19 | 3.2 | 10 | |
Ferraro Mattia
AP'95Aretusa Siracusa
|
18 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Gugliotta Gianmarco
U16Aretusa Siracusa
|
16 | 3.2 | 6 | |
Micalizzi Giovanni
APSiracusa Basket
|
15 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Sindoni Gianmarco
U16Aretusa Siracusa
|
15 | 5.0 | 12 |