# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 135 27.0 49 22 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
2 Lipari Roberto 81 27.0 34 34 Basket Regalbuto
3 Sanicola Andrea 72 18.0 20 50 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
4 Pappalardo Enrico 70 17.5 28 19 guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
5 Famoso Daniele 66 16.5 24 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
6 Cattuti David 64 16.0 20 34 ala forte Ideal Gela
7 Pappalardo Salvatore 58 14.5 22 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
8 Viola Mattia 55 18.3 32 27 play Olimpia BK Battiati
9 Puglisi Marco 52 17.3 24 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
10 Barbera Agostino Davide 48 24.0 29 29 play CUSN Caltanissetta
11 Garozzo Antonio 46 11.5 15 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
12 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano 42 21.0 26 U18 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
13 Marotta Pietro 42 10.5 18 centro Basket Ribera
14 Cavalli Eugenio 39 9.8 19 35 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
15 Zafarana Giuliano 39 9.8 22 20 play Mens Sana Mascalucia
16 Misuraca Marco 37 9.3 17 ala piccola Basket Ribera
17 Di Via Danilo 37 12.3 16 27 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
18 Palmeri Marco 36 9.0 14 play Basket Ribera
19 Baldacchino Ferdinando 33 11.0 12 42 guardia Ideal Gela
20 Ventura Alessio 30 7.5 12 U18 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
21 Paterna Jack 29 7.3 20 27 guardia Basket Ribera
22 Balestrazzi Vittorio 26 6.5 8 24 guardia Olimpia BK Battiati
23 Marchetti Carmelo Emanuele 25 8.3 9 36 centro Ideal Gela
24 Lazzara Fabio 23 11.5 13 25 play SC Gravina Catania
25 Attanasio Livio 22 11.0 12 18 guardia SC Gravina Catania
26 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 22 11.0 17 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
27 Massinelli Alessandro 22 5.5 7 Basket Ribera
28 Tempio Cateno 21 7.0 14 35 Basket Regalbuto
29 Leonardi Diego 21 7.0 8 22 Olimpia BK Battiati
30 Genovesi Alessio 21 10.5 17 20 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
31 Santangelo Luca 20 6.7 10 34 play Olimpia BK Battiati
32 Di Stefano Davide 20 10.0 10 19 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
33 Tempio Carmelo 20 4.0 5 30 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
34 Milici Bruno 19 3.8 8 44 Basket Regalbuto
35 Di Benedetto Giulio 19 6.3 8 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
36 Giannone 17 4.3 8 Basket Ribera
37 Ferrara Vincenzo 17 4.3 6 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
38 Spena Giuseppe 16 16.0 16 33 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
39 Marchesano Mattia 16 5.3 11 U18 SC Gravina Catania
40 Amico Andrea 16 5.3 11 38 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
41 Irti Armando Emanuele 16 4.0 6 54 ala forte Ideal Gela
42 Bulone Flavio 15 5.0 8 21 ala forte Ideal Gela
43 Costanzo Simone 14 3.5 10 19 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
44 Gullotti Giovanni 13 3.3 6 28 play SC Gravina Catania
45 Cudia Vincenzo 13 3.3 5 guardia Basket Ribera
46 Minore Alessandro 12 4.0 8 21 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
47 Ribbrello Antonio 12 6.0 10 21 ala piccola Ideal Gela
48 Passaniti Angelo 12 3.0 9 22 ala piccola Ideal Gela
49 Consoli Mattia 12 3.0 10 18 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
50 Di Dio Giovanni 12 4.0 6 25 guardia Ideal Gela