# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 290 24.2 49 23 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
2 Pappalardo Salvatore 244 18.8 26 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
3 Pappalardo Enrico 222 17.1 30 20 guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
4 Puglisi Marco 218 19.8 30 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
5 Lipari Roberto 204 22.7 34 35 Basket Regalbuto
6 Viola Mattia 179 17.9 32 28 play Olimpia BK Battiati
7 Famoso Daniele 169 13.0 24 31 centro SC Gravina Catania
8 Cattuti David 160 16.0 25 35 ala forte Ideal Gela
9 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 158 15.8 25 31 guardia SC Gravina Catania
10 Garozzo Antonio 142 11.8 18 20 guardia SC Gravina Catania
11 Di Via Danilo 130 13.0 19 28 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
12 Barbera Agostino Davide 126 15.8 29 30 play CUSN Caltanissetta
13 Di Stefano Davide 122 12.2 27 20 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
14 Misuraca Marco 118 11.8 17 ala piccola Basket Ribera
15 Zafarana Giuliano 111 8.5 22 21 play Mens Sana Mascalucia
16 Marotta Pietro 107 8.9 20 centro Basket Ribera
17 Palmeri Marco 105 8.8 17 play Basket Ribera
18 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano 103 14.7 26 U18 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
19 Sanicola Andrea 101 16.8 20 51 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
20 Ribbrello Antonio 101 14.4 31 22 ala piccola Ideal Gela
21 Gullotti Giovanni 93 7.2 21 29 play SC Gravina Catania
22 Ventura Alessio 92 8.4 16 U18 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
23 Attanasio Livio 85 9.4 17 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
24 Balestrazzi Vittorio 73 7.3 15 25 guardia Olimpia BK Battiati
25 Barbiera Angelo 73 6.1 14 play Basket Ribera
26 Santangelo Luca 72 7.2 20 35 play Olimpia BK Battiati
27 Costanzo Simone 71 5.9 12 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
28 Cavalli Eugenio 68 7.6 19 36 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
29 La Malfa Giuseppe 67 6.1 17 30 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
30 Di Benedetto Giulio 65 5.9 12 26 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
31 Abate Michele 65 8.1 20 30 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
32 Magrì Ruggero 65 21.7 37 23 guardia Città di Nicosia
33 Genovesi Alessio 61 5.5 17 21 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
34 Massinelli Alessandro 61 5.5 13 Basket Ribera
35 Baldacchino Ferdinando 60 8.6 12 43 guardia Ideal Gela
36 Catalano Emanuele 59 6.6 12 20 play Ideal Gela
37 Gullotti Carmelo 56 9.3 15 31 guardia Città di Nicosia
38 Giannone 52 4.3 9 Basket Ribera
39 Ferrara Vincenzo 52 4.3 10 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
40 La Mantia Riccardo 47 11.8 18 20 guardia SC Gravina Catania
41 Palmeri Davide 46 4.6 8 centro Basket Ribera
42 Vitali Alessio 44 3.7 8 ala piccola Basket Ribera
43 Lorina Rosario Roberto 44 4.0 10 26 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
44 D'Amico Giuseppe 43 5.4 10 21 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
45 Spena Giuseppe 43 14.3 16 34 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
46 Paterna Jack 42 7.0 20 28 guardia Basket Ribera
47 Leonardi Diego 42 6.0 12 23 Olimpia BK Battiati
48 Pappalardo Giuseppe Elia 39 3.0 10 20 centro Mens Sana Mascalucia
49 Tempio Cateno 39 3.9 14 36 Basket Regalbuto
50 Consoli Mattia 38 3.5 15 19 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati