# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 370 26.4 42 22 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
2 Centorrino Giuseppe 357 18.8 34 34 guardia Fortitudo Messina
3 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 340 17.9 28 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
4 Mallory Richard Cordarro 324 20.3 33 31 play Basket Misterbianco
5 Bellofiore Andrea 321 22.9 35 23 guardia Aretusa Siracusa
6 Klevinskas Titas 310 18.2 34 20 centro Svincolati Milazzo
7 Lipari Antonio Roberto 304 21.7 45 34 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
8 Costanzo Daniele 296 14.8 27 U18 play BK Club Paternò
9 Lucchesi Emanuele 276 16.2 26 24 ala piccola CUS Unime
10 Signorelli Daniele 273 15.2 23 26 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
11 Campanella Giovanni 272 15.1 36 35 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
12 Cintolo Enrico 268 15.8 25 27 play Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
13 Firrincieli Giuseppe 266 14.8 24 U18 guardia Pegaso Ragusa
14 Cucuzza Domenico 253 14.1 25 30 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
15 Guinci Gaetano 242 12.7 35 35 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
16 Ponzù Donato Fabrizio 235 14.7 19 27 play CUS Unime
17 Maugeri Antonino 233 13.7 31 27 centro S.Luigi Acireale
18 Santaera Carmelo 230 15.3 25 39 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
19 Susino Guglielmo 229 15.3 32 25 centro Vigor S.C. Camerina
20 Biondo Antonio 222 14.8 29 U18 ala piccola Scarabeo Milazzo
21 Viola Mattia 219 15.6 25 27 play Olimpia BK Battiati
22 Belluomo Giorgio 218 14.5 35 23 guardia Sales Catania
23 Maida Fabrizio 214 11.9 21 19 play Centro T.T. Giarre
24 Coppa Giulio 213 12.5 39 29 ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
25 Barbera Agostino Davide 208 13.0 38 29 play CUSN Caltanissetta
26 Giorgianni Claudio 207 10.4 21 19 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
27 Torrisi Mariano 204 10.2 24 30 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
28 Asero Salvatore 198 11.0 27 25 centro BK Club Paternò
29 Sgarellino Giovanni 196 16.3 30 29 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
30 Cannizzaro Stefano 195 10.8 22 19 ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
31 Filistad Marco 195 12.2 22 24 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
32 Adorno Gabriele 193 10.7 24 34 play Fortitudo Messina
33 Tringali Salvatore 193 11.4 20 28 ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
34 Giorgianni Francesco 192 10.1 21 28 play Svincolati Milazzo
35 Farruggio Gabriele 188 13.4 30 20 ala piccola Real Chiaramonte
36 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 186 14.3 33 20 guardia SC Scordia
37 Famoso Daniele 185 9.3 22 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
38 Libro Maurizio 179 12.8 27 54 guardia Basket Roncalli
39 Guzzardi Piergiovanni 177 19.7 27 U18 ala piccola SC Scordia
40 Poulos Jaron James 176 16.0 24 26 ala piccola Sales Catania
41 Raniolo Giorgio 172 9.1 21 31 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
42 Micale Gabriele 171 10.7 19 28 play Tartarughino Bk
43 Lanza Salvatore 169 9.4 23 30 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
44 Garozzo Mario 165 12.7 22 25 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
45 Leonardi Nico 163 10.9 23 19 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
46 Fiorito Walter 163 14.8 22 29 ala piccola BK Club Paternò
47 Minardi Marco 162 9.5 23 29 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
48 Rizzo Daniele 160 9.4 17 24 ala forte CUS Unime
49 Sciuto Antonio 156 9.2 13 37 centro Basket Misterbianco
50 Comitini Giuseppe 156 8.7 21 19 guardia Pegaso Ragusa