LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 116 23.2 26 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
2 Prudente Giacomo 108 18.0 26 36 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
3 Firrincieli Giuseppe 91 18.2 24 U18 guardia Pegaso Ragusa
4 Mallory Richard 86 21.5 33 31 play Basket Misterbianco
5 Klevinskas Titas 75 15.0 22 20 centro Svincolati Milazzo
6 Maugeri Antonino 69 11.5 15 27 centro S.Luigi Acireale
7 Garozzo Mario 63 10.5 14 25 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
8 Asero Salvatore 62 15.5 27 25 centro BK Club Paternò
9 Costanzo Daniele 59 14.8 19 U18 play BK Club Paternò
10 Comitini Giuseppe 58 11.6 21 19 guardia Pegaso Ragusa
11 Lanza Salvatore 56 14.0 23 30 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
12 Cucuzza Domenico 56 14.0 25 30 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
13 Torrisi Mariano 56 9.3 24 30 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
14 Giorgianni Francesco 55 11.0 15 28 play Svincolati Milazzo
15 Minardi Marco 55 11.0 23 29 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
16 Lissandrello Salvatore 55 13.8 17 40 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
17 Cannizzaro Stefano 54 10.8 16 19 ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
18 Giorgianni Claudio 53 10.6 16 19 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
19 Famoso Daniele 52 10.4 22 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
20 Centorrino Giuseppe 50 12.5 23 34 guardia Fortitudo Messina
21 Viola Mattia 49 24.5 25 27 play Olimpia BK Battiati
22 Lucchesi Emanuele 48 24.0 25 24 ala piccola CUS Unime
23 Zambito Antonio Giulio 48 12.0 26 24 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
24 Cintolo Enrico 47 11.8 16 27 play Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
25 Santaera Carmelo 47 15.7 18 39 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
26 Raniolo Giorgio 45 11.3 15 31 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
27 Campanella Giovanni 44 11.0 15 35 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
28 Barlassina Bruno 43 10.8 17 29 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
29 Fiorito Walter 43 14.3 20 29 ala piccola BK Club Paternò
30 Alì Giovanni 42 14.0 16 20 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
31 Adorno Gabriele 41 10.3 12 34 play Fortitudo Messina
32 Russo Ivan 41 10.3 12 24 ala forte BK Club Paternò
33 Colletta Leonardo 41 13.7 16 45 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
34 Lipari Antonio Roberto 40 20.0 23 34 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
35 Spampinato Vincenzo 40 20.0 21 22 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
36 Signorelli Daniele 40 10.0 15 26 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
37 Pluchino Simone 38 7.6 15 U18 play Pegaso Ragusa
38 Agrò Giuseppe 38 9.5 13 26 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
39 Sgarellino Giovanni 38 12.7 18 29 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
40 Russo Tiesi Marco 35 8.8 13 35 play Splash Castellamare del Golfo
41 Romeo Gianmarco 35 11.7 18 26 play Tartarughino Bk
42 Coppolino Alessio 35 7.0 9 35 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
43 Costanzo Michele 35 7.0 9 39 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
44 Sciuto Antonio 34 11.3 13 37 centro Basket Misterbianco
45 Caruso Giuseppe 33 8.3 17 39 ala forte Basket Misterbianco
46 La Mantia Riccardo 33 6.6 12 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
47 Bonfiglio Antonio 33 11.0 15 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
48 Gulino Adriano 33 8.3 18 32 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
49 Guinci Gaetano 33 8.3 11 35 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
50 Cerasola Salvatore 32 10.7 13 25 centro Splash Castellamare del Golfo