# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 116 23.2 26 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
2 Mallory Richard Cordarro 111 22.2 33 31 play Basket Misterbianco
3 Prudente Giacomo 108 18.0 26 36 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
4 Firrincieli Giuseppe 91 18.2 24 U18 guardia Pegaso Ragusa
5 Costanzo Daniele 86 17.2 27 U18 play BK Club Paternò
6 Klevinskas Titas 75 15.0 22 20 centro Svincolati Milazzo
7 Cucuzza Domenico 70 14.0 25 30 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
8 Maugeri Antonino 69 11.5 15 27 centro S.Luigi Acireale
9 Asero Salvatore 67 13.4 27 25 centro BK Club Paternò
10 Fiorito Walter 65 16.3 22 29 ala piccola BK Club Paternò
11 Garozzo Mario 63 10.5 14 25 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
12 Colletta Leonardo 58 14.5 17 45 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
13 Comitini Giuseppe 58 11.6 21 19 guardia Pegaso Ragusa
14 Zambito Antonio Giulio 57 11.4 26 24 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
15 Torrisi Mariano 56 9.3 24 30 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
16 Lanza Salvatore 56 14.0 23 30 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
17 Giorgianni Francesco 55 11.0 15 28 play Svincolati Milazzo
18 Minardi Marco 55 11.0 23 29 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
19 Lissandrello Salvatore 55 13.8 17 40 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
20 Cannizzaro Stefano 54 10.8 16 19 ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
21 Campanella Giovanni 54 10.8 15 35 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
22 Giorgianni Claudio 53 10.6 16 19 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
23 Famoso Daniele 52 10.4 22 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
24 Agrò Giuseppe 51 10.2 13 26 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
25 Centorrino Giuseppe 50 12.5 23 34 guardia Fortitudo Messina
26 Viola Mattia 49 24.5 25 27 play Olimpia BK Battiati
27 Lucchesi Emanuele 48 24.0 25 24 ala piccola CUS Unime
28 Cintolo Enrico 47 11.8 16 27 play Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
29 Santaera Carmelo 47 15.7 18 39 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
30 Russo Tiesi Marco 46 9.2 13 35 play Splash Castellamare del Golfo
31 Raniolo Giorgio 45 11.3 15 31 ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
32 Russo Ivan 44 8.8 12 24 ala forte BK Club Paternò
33 Barlassina Bruno 43 10.8 17 29 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
34 Alì Giovanni 42 14.0 16 20 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
35 Adorno Gabriele 41 10.3 12 34 play Fortitudo Messina
36 Spampinato Vincenzo 40 20.0 21 22 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
37 Signorelli Daniele 40 10.0 15 26 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
38 Lipari Antonio Roberto 40 20.0 23 34 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
39 Sciuto Antonio 39 9.8 13 37 centro Basket Misterbianco
40 Sgarellino Giovanni 38 12.7 18 29 ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
41 Pluchino Simone 38 7.6 15 U18 play Pegaso Ragusa
42 Morè Dario 37 9.3 20 25 ala forte Basket Misterbianco
43 Caruso Giuseppe 36 7.2 17 39 ala forte Basket Misterbianco
44 Cerasola Salvatore 36 9.0 13 25 centro Splash Castellamare del Golfo
45 Costanzo Michele 35 7.0 9 39 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
46 Guinci Gaetano 35 7.0 11 35 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
47 Coppolino Alessio 35 7.0 9 35 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
48 Romeo Gianmarco 35 11.7 18 26 play Tartarughino Bk
49 La Mantia Riccardo 33 6.6 12 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
50 Bonfiglio Antonio 33 11.0 15 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina