LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bellofiore Andrea 242 24.2 35 1995guardia Aretusa Siracusa
2 Susino Guglielmo 153 15.3 32 1993centro Vigor S.C. Camerina
3 Farruggio G. 145 14.5 30 Real Chiaramonte
4 Cintolo Enrico 137 17.1 24 1991play Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
5 Santaera Carmelo 127 15.9 21 1979ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
6 Coppa Giulio 126 14.0 39 Salusport P. Gargallo
7 Firrincieli Giuseppe 111 12.3 21 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
8 Sgarellino Giovanni 110 18.3 30 1989ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
9 Tringali Salvatore 99 11.0 17 1990ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
10 Brugaletta F. 95 13.6 22 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
11 Di Stefano Paolo 91 13.0 26 1999guardia Vigor S.C. Camerina
12 Sgarlata Antonio 90 9.0 12 Real Chiaramonte
13 Cannizzaro Stefano 89 11.1 22 1999ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
14 Occhipinti Rosario 82 9.1 21 1998play Vigor S.C. Camerina
15 Raniolo G. 81 8.1 21 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
16 Scarso Giuseppe 75 9.4 17 Vigor S.C. Camerina
17 De Pasquale 69 7.7 19 Salusport P. Gargallo
18 Bonaiuto Giuseppe 69 17.3 25 1985ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
19 Bonaiuto Giovanni 67 6.7 15 1997ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
20 Gulino 63 7.9 15 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
21 Tumino S. 59 5.9 16 1986ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
22 Gallitto Samuel 57 5.7 14 ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
23 Cusumano Marcello 54 6.8 13 2001ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
24 Pluchino Simone 52 5.8 18 2001play Pegaso Ragusa
25 Carbone Alessio 51 5.1 11 1998ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
26 Giarratana 51 6.4 12 Salusport P. Gargallo
27 Ferraro Mattia 47 9.4 14 1995ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
28 Dell'Albani M. 46 6.6 15 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
29 Meli Biagio 46 5.8 11 2000ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
30 Filesi M. 45 6.4 13 Real Chiaramonte
31 Boscarino Umberto 45 7.5 13 1995play Aretusa Siracusa
32 Rubino D. 44 4.9 11 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
33 Comitini Giuseppe 41 5.1 12 1999guardia Pegaso Ragusa
34 Distefano Enrico 38 7.6 13 1990ala piccola Real Chiaramonte
35 Digliani A. 37 4.6 11 Real Chiaramonte
36 Caia Gabriele 36 4.0 13 ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
37 Todaro S. 36 5.1 8 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
38 Mercorillo Giovanni 35 4.4 7 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
39 Lissandrello Salvatore 33 8.3 14 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
40 Lucifora 32 4.0 8 Real Chiaramonte
41 Distefano Francesco 30 4.3 11 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
42 Battaglia Giorgio 30 5.0 17 1990play Pegaso Ragusa
43 Cavallo Ignazio 29 4.1 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina
44 De Ceglia 27 3.9 9 Aretusa Siracusa
45 Salvato Nicolò 26 2.9 13 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
46 Cancemi Paolo 24 2.7 8 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
47 Cassarino S. 24 3.4 12 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
48 Sgarlata 21 3.0 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina
49 Stracquadanio Flavio 21 2.6 6 1999ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
50 Ben Ammar A.l. 21 3.0 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina