LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Signorelli Daniele 233 16.6 23 26 ala forte S.Luigi Acireale
2 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 224 16.0 28 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
3 Maida Fabrizio 184 12.3 21 19 play Centro T.T. Giarre
4 Filistad Marco 171 12.2 22 24 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
5 Maugeri Antonino 164 14.9 31 27 centro S.Luigi Acireale
6 Torrisi Mariano 148 10.6 21 30 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
7 Leonardi Nico 134 11.2 23 19 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
8 Famoso Daniele 133 8.9 18 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
9 Lazzara Fabio 132 8.8 20 25 play SC Gravina Catania
10 Scandurra Luca 129 8.6 24 23 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
11 Mendolia Ruggero 125 8.3 16 19 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
12 Costanzo Luca 125 8.3 16 20 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
13 Costanzo Martino 124 8.9 14 19 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
14 Sapienza Pietro 119 8.5 18 21 play Basket Club Zafferana
15 Murgo Daniele 119 10.8 25 25 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
16 Lo Presti Carmelo 115 8.2 20 39 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
17 Garozzo Diego 108 7.2 15 21 play Basket Club Zafferana
18 Minardi Marco 107 8.9 16 29 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
19 Cavallaro Damiano 105 7.5 17 21 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
20 Garozzo Mario 102 14.6 22 25 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
21 Paraschiv Gabriel 95 6.3 17 19 centro Kalkis Giardini Naxos
22 Lo Faro Marco 94 7.8 17 38 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
23 Saccone Alberto 92 11.5 19 U16 play Centro T.T. Giarre
24 Di Stefano Salvatore 90 6.4 14 20 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
25 Murgo Antonino 85 9.4 13 25 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
26 Lucchese Riccardo 78 5.6 12 21 play Basket Club Zafferana
27 Vitale Giuseppe 73 4.9 10 25 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
28 Salpietro Enrico 69 5.3 15 19 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
29 Pappalepore Andrea 67 6.1 13 23 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
30 Cardone Domenico 65 8.1 17 27 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
31 Corallo Gabriele 65 16.3 27 U18 play Basket Club Zafferana
32 Vitale Vittorio 61 4.4 11 20 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
33 Russo Luigi 58 11.6 23 35 centro S.Luigi Acireale
34 Gullotti Giovanni 57 4.1 12 28 play SC Gravina Catania
35 Garozzo Antonio 57 5.7 10 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
36 Tomarchio Alfio 56 5.1 14 19 ala forte Centro T.T. Giarre
37 Spadaro Roberto 56 9.3 18 27 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
38 La Mantia Riccardo 56 7.0 12 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
39 Genovesi Alessio 53 3.8 10 20 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
40 Rizzo Ruggero 53 3.5 12 23 ala piccola S.Luigi Acireale
41 Sabatino Davide 52 4.7 16 19 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
42 Romeo Nando 52 4.3 17 48 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
43 Privitera Carmelo Andrea 49 3.8 10 33 guardia S.Luigi Acireale
44 Santangelo Luca 49 4.9 10 34 play S.Luigi Acireale
45 Tricomi Gabriele 49 4.9 16 U18 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
46 Renna Antonio 47 3.1 10 U18 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
47 Sapienza Claudio 46 4.2 16 21 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
48 Angirello Dario Domenico 44 4.4 11 19 play SC Gravina Catania
49 Costantino Ugo 43 4.8 11 20 ala forte SC Gravina Catania
50 Risitano Dario 42 10.5 14 25 ala forte Kalkis Giardini Naxos