# Marcatori Pts> Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Barbera Agostino Davide 172 15.6 46 27 play CUSN Caltanissetta
2 Musumeci Valerio 288 16.0 36 U18 guardia SC Scordia
3 Maugeri Antonino 294 15.5 35 25 centro San Luigi Acireale
4 Tringali Salvatore 326 19.2 33 26 ala piccola Virtus Augusta
5 Girgenti Federico 267 16.7 33 22 ala forte BC Ragusa
6 Sanicola Andrea 267 16.7 32 48 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
7 Scandurra Luca 233 11.7 30 21 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
8 Viola Mattia 244 17.4 29 25 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
9 Torrisi Mariano 214 13.4 29 28 guardia San Luigi Acireale
10 Tallarico Davide 198 11.0 29 42 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
11 Battaglia Giorgio 129 8.1 29 26 BC Ragusa
12 Colosi Dario 349 18.4 27 32 guardia Rainbow Ispica
13 Leonardi Alfredo 151 12.6 27 19 play Centro T.T. Giarre
14 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 279 14.0 26 U18 guardia SC Scordia
15 Cintolo Enrico 230 14.4 26 25 play BC Ragusa
16 Signorelli Daniele 217 13.6 26 24 ala forte San Luigi Acireale
17 Trigilio Luigi 192 9.6 25 27 Virtus Augusta
18 Terribile Sebastiano 121 6.7 25 U18 play Rainbow Ispica
19 Poidomani Marco 116 8.9 25 45 Rainbow Ispica
20 Brozzu Giovanni 262 13.8 24 40 ala forte Virtus Augusta
21 Garozzo Mario 260 13.0 24 23 guardia San Luigi Acireale
22 Cavallaro Damiano 233 11.7 23 19 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
23 Cavalli Eugenio 144 9.6 23 33 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
24 Costanzo Sebastiano 187 11.0 22 36 ala piccola SC Scordia
25 Di Via Danilo 220 12.9 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
26 Lacagnina Claudio 212 11.2 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
27 Barrera Francesco 207 11.5 21 33 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
28 Santangelo Luca 146 9.1 21 32 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
29 Dimino Aldo 140 8.2 21 31 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
30 SchininĂ  Francesco 244 12.8 20 20 BC Ragusa
31 Bonfiglio Simone 161 8.9 20 22 play Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
32 Augenti Gennaro 104 13.0 20 36 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
33 Mazzotta Marcello 55 4.6 20 21 BC Ragusa
34 Di Via F. 34 11.3 20 CUSN Caltanissetta
35 Cantarella Antonio 224 11.2 19 21 centro Centro T.T. Giarre
36 Mura Antonio 111 12.3 19 37 ala forte Rainbow Ispica
37 Russo Ivan 156 8.7 18 22 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
38 Comis Dario 100 6.3 18 21 Euro Virtus Battiati
39 Marini R. 83 6.9 18 Virtus Augusta
40 Calcagno Salvatore 57 3.8 18 24 ala piccola SC Scordia
41 Blanco Salvatore 51 4.6 18 U18 ala piccola Rainbow Ispica
42 Mazzotta Hermann 38 3.8 18 23 BC Ragusa
43 Barbagallo Roberto 115 7.7 17 U16 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
44 Sapienza Claudio 101 5.3 17 19 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
45 Signorello Simone 96 6.9 17 19 ala piccola Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
46 Arezzi Luca 92 10.2 17 19 BC Ragusa
47 Cutuli Giuseppe 63 7.0 17 41 centro Basket Club Zafferana
48 Giangrasso Daniele 57 4.4 17 ala forte CUSN Caltanissetta
49 Morelli Gianfranco 17 17.0 17 Euro Virtus Battiati
50 Vacirca Aldo 118 7.4 16 19 play BC Ragusa