# Marcatori Pts> Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tringali Salvatore 326 19.2 33 26 ala piccola Virtus Augusta
2 Colosi Dario 349 18.4 27 32 guardia Rainbow Ispica
3 Viola Mattia 244 17.4 29 25 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
4 Girgenti Federico 267 16.7 33 22 ala forte BC Ragusa
5 Sanicola Andrea 267 16.7 32 48 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
6 Musumeci Valerio 288 16.0 36 U18 guardia SC Scordia
7 Barbera Agostino Davide 172 15.6 46 27 play CUSN Caltanissetta
8 Maugeri Antonino 294 15.5 35 25 centro San Luigi Acireale
9 Cintolo Enrico 230 14.4 26 25 play BC Ragusa
10 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 279 14.0 26 U18 guardia SC Scordia
11 Brozzu Giovanni 262 13.8 24 40 ala forte Virtus Augusta
12 Signorelli Daniele 217 13.6 26 24 ala forte San Luigi Acireale
13 Torrisi Mariano 214 13.4 29 28 guardia San Luigi Acireale
14 Augenti Gennaro 104 13.0 20 36 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
15 Garozzo Mario 260 13.0 24 23 guardia San Luigi Acireale
16 Di Via Danilo 220 12.9 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
17 SchininĂ  Francesco 244 12.8 20 20 BC Ragusa
18 Leonardi Alfredo 151 12.6 27 19 play Centro T.T. Giarre
19 Mura Antonio 111 12.3 19 37 ala forte Rainbow Ispica
20 Cavallaro Damiano 233 11.7 23 19 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
21 Scandurra Luca 233 11.7 30 21 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
22 Barrera Francesco 207 11.5 21 33 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
23 Cantarella Antonio 224 11.2 19 21 centro Centro T.T. Giarre
24 Lacagnina Claudio 212 11.2 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
25 Tallarico Davide 198 11.0 29 42 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
26 Costanzo Sebastiano 187 11.0 22 36 ala piccola SC Scordia
27 Agnello Modica Nunzio 116 10.5 16 27 ala piccola Rainbow Ispica
28 Arezzi Luca 92 10.2 17 19 BC Ragusa
29 Cavalli Eugenio 144 9.6 23 33 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
30 Trigilio Luigi 192 9.6 25 27 Virtus Augusta
31 Santangelo Luca 146 9.1 21 32 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
32 Bonfiglio Simone 161 8.9 20 22 play Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
33 Poidomani Marco 116 8.9 25 45 Rainbow Ispica
34 Granieri Aldo 124 8.9 13 22 ala piccola Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
35 Pustizzi Salvatore 141 8.8 14 26 ala piccola Virtus Augusta
36 Russo Ivan 156 8.7 18 22 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
37 Giorgianni Gabriele 69 8.6 12 35 ala forte Euro Virtus Battiati
38 Musumeci Fabrizio 101 8.4 14 28 ala piccola Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
39 Dimino Aldo 140 8.2 21 31 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
40 Battaglia Giorgio 129 8.1 29 26 BC Ragusa
41 Antronaco Giacomo 40 8.0 14 36 ala forte San Luigi Acireale
42 Barbagallo Roberto 115 7.7 17 U16 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
43 Iannitti Gianpiero 90 7.5 14 26 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
44 Balestrazzi Vittorio 75 7.5 14 22 guardia Libertas Fiumefreddo
45 Vacirca Aldo 118 7.4 16 19 play BC Ragusa
46 Castaldi Antonio 95 7.3 13 29 Virtus Augusta
47 Maida Fabrizio 106 7.1 13 U18 play Centro T.T. Giarre
48 Frisella Francesco 84 7.0 16 32 ala forte Libertas Fiumefreddo
49 Cutuli Giuseppe 63 7.0 17 41 centro Basket Club Zafferana
50 Marini R. 83 6.9 18 Virtus Augusta