# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cavalieri Claudio 26 26.0 26 40 guardia Fortitudo Messina
2 Bonanno Leonardo 26 26.0 26 20 guardia Cus Palermo
3 Banin Andrea 25 25.0 25 24 play Castanea Basket 2010
4 Muratore Giovanni Paolo 24 24.0 24 27 guardia Gm Bk Academy
5 Valente Alessandro 21 21.0 21 25 play Sporting S.Agata
6 Barbera Antonio 19 19.0 19 22 guardia Svincolati Milazzo
7 Pirrone Vincenzo 17 17.0 17 28 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
8 Bellomo Roberto 16 16.0 16 22 play Fortitudo Messina
9 Terrasi Marco 16 16.0 16 24 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
10 Trevisano Gianni 15 15.0 15 32 ala piccola Palermo Basket
11 Mobilia Enrico 15 15.0 15 28 play Svincolati Milazzo
12 Klevinskas Titas 14 14.0 14 20 centro Svincolati Milazzo
13 Cardella Alberto 13 13.0 13 24 Virtus Trapani
14 Squillaci Andrea 13 13.0 13 25 play Fortitudo Messina
15 Scamarda M. 13 13.0 13 Orizzonte Palermo
16 Ivkovic Nikola 13 13.0 13 19 Svincolati Milazzo
17 Calarese Francesco 12 12.0 12 26 play Castanea Basket 2010
18 Di Caro Antonio 12 12.0 12 34 ala piccola Orizzonte Palermo
19 Benvegna Antonio 11 11.0 11 Palermo Basket
20 Maniscalco Salvatore 10 10.0 10 32 Zannella Cefalù
21 Ducato Riccardo 10 10.0 10 22 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
22 Ajola Dario 9 9.0 9 28 ala forte Cus Palermo
23 Forzano Claudio 9 9.0 9 26 play Gm Bk Academy
24 Jankovic Aleksandar 9 9.0 9 20 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo
25 Biondo Giorgio 9 9.0 9 19 ala piccola Gm Bk Academy
26 Scancarello Andrea 9 9.0 9 22 play Gm Bk Academy
27 Sofia Simone 8 8.0 8 23 guardia Svincolati Milazzo
28 Surace Rocco 8 8.0 8 35 ala forte Castanea Basket 2010
29 Perrone Alessio 7 7.0 7 26 guardia Virtus Trapani
30 Plano Giuseppe 7 7.0 7 18 ala piccola Orizzonte Palermo
31 Furlan Ivan 7 7.0 7 22 ala forte Castanea Basket 2010
32 Cuccia Gabriele 7 7.0 7 37 guardia Palermo Basket
33 Urso Antonino 7 7.0 7 32 ala forte Sporting S.Agata
34 Tilev Ivan 7 7.0 7 39 centro Castanea Basket 2010
35 Caroè Marco 6 6.0 6 U18 ala piccola Castanea Basket 2010
36 Ferrara Francesco 6 6.0 6 20 ala piccola Orizzonte Palermo
37 Vitale Simone 6 6.0 6 19 guardia Gm Bk Academy
38 Modica Vincenzo 6 6.0 6 U18 Virtus Trapani
39 Cerasola Massimiliano 6 6.0 6 22 ala piccola Gm Bk Academy
40 Diallo Alhoussyni 5 5.0 5 18 ala piccola Castanea Basket 2010
41 Somma Gabriele 5 5.0 5 18 ala piccola Virtus Trapani
42 Colosi Francesco 5 5.0 5 28 ala forte Svincolati Milazzo
43 Monaco Carmelo 5 5.0 5 34 ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
44 Ventimiglia Antonino 5 5.0 5 18 ala piccola Orizzonte Palermo
45 Schillaci Andrea 4 4.0 4 18 ala piccola Orizzonte Palermo
46 Strati Marco 4 4.0 4 23 play Sporting S.Agata
47 Cerasola Salvatore 4 4.0 4 25 centro Gm Bk Academy
48 Nicosia Gaspare 4 4.0 4 26 centro Virtus Trapani
49 Inzerillo Alessandro 4 4.0 4 21 guardia Cus Palermo
50 De Paoli Mirko 4 4.0 4 18 ala piccola Svincolati Milazzo