LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Caiola Emanuele 271 24.6 34 1993guardia SB Basket School Gela
2 Budrys Matas 232 21.1 27 1996ala forte Basket Acireale
3 Mazzerbo Vittorio 225 20.5 26 1985ala piccola Pall. Aci Bonaccorsi
4 Ventura Orazio 220 22.0 27 1993ala piccola Grottacalda P. Armerina
5 Caiola Gaspare 188 18.8 28 1997play SB Basket School Gela
6 Rizzo Giacomo 182 16.5 33 1991ala piccola Azzurra Bk Pozzallo
7 Caltabiano Stefano 177 17.7 30 1991ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
8 Distefano Giorgio 171 15.5 22 1988ala piccola Azzurra Bk Pozzallo
9 Pennisi Marco 158 14.4 20 1996guardia Sporting Club Adrano
10 Panebianco Enrico 158 14.4 26 1999guardia Basket Acireale
11 Cacciato Alessio 151 13.7 24 1995guardia Pall. Aci Bonaccorsi
12 Cordaro Claudio 150 13.6 24 1997centro Amatori Basket Messina
13 Ciancio Marco 150 13.6 21 1995guardia Grottacalda P. Armerina
14 Maggio Davide 150 13.6 29 1998play Amatori Basket Messina
15 Mondello Gabriele 148 13.5 21 1996guardia Amatori Basket Messina
16 Savarese Ernesto 144 18.0 31 1989guardia Olympia Comiso
17 Sanicola Andrea 142 14.2 19 1968centro Invicta 93cento
18 Sanfilippo Claudio 135 13.5 29 1994guardia SB Basket School Gela
19 Patanè Andrea 132 18.9 37 1995guardia Basket Acireale
20 Cascone Giuseppe 128 12.8 24 1994centro Azzurra Bk Pozzallo
21 Pace Giovanni 127 11.5 15 1996ala forte Amatori Basket Messina
22 Giarrusso Marcello 126 11.5 18 1994guardia Invicta 93cento
23 Turturici Armando 125 11.4 21 1992guardia Invicta 93cento
24 Gulinello Salvatore 124 11.3 24 1983guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
25 Di Dio Leonardo 120 10.9 20 Castanea Basket 2010
26 Russell Marcus 119 13.2 20 1995centro Castanea Basket 2010
27 Fraticelli Mirko 116 11.6 21 Pall. Aci Bonaccorsi
28 Campi Gabriele 108 13.5 21 1983ala piccola Castanea Basket 2010
29 Restuccia Sebastiano 106 9.6 23 1987ala forte Amatori Basket Messina
30 Calarese Francesco 99 11.0 19 1992play Castanea Basket 2010
31 Colosi Dario 98 8.9 18 1984guardia Azzurra Bk Pozzallo
32 Ciancio Alessandro 97 8.8 13 1982ala piccola Grottacalda P. Armerina
33 Russo Damiano 97 9.7 19 1990play Sporting Club Adrano
34 Carpinteri Simone 96 12.0 17 1995play Castanea Basket 2010
35 Puglisi Marco 89 9.9 20 Mens Sana Mascalucia
36 Bulla Antonio Mario 87 8.7 14 1993ala forte Sporting Club Adrano
37 Cavallo Francesco 87 7.9 13 1976centro Grottacalda P. Armerina
38 Cilia Jr Emanuele 86 10.8 23 1992guardia Olympia Comiso
39 Grasso Maurizio 78 8.7 13 1973centro Sporting Club Adrano
40 CurrĂ² Giuseppe 73 7.3 13 Amatori Basket Messina
41 Venticinque Andrea 73 8.1 12 1999ala forte Basket Acireale
42 Scerra Manuel 71 6.5 14 1978ala forte Mens Sana Mascalucia
43 Diallo Alhoussyni 71 7.9 19 Castanea Basket 2010
44 Bascetta Vincenzo Dario 71 7.9 15 1991ala piccola Sporting Club Adrano
45 BallarĂ² Francesco 70 7.8 13 1997guardia Olympia Comiso
46 La Rosa Fortunato 69 6.3 12 1987centro SB Basket School Gela
47 Gulisano Giorgio 67 6.7 13 1999ala piccola Basket Acireale
48 Boiardi Davide 65 10.8 23 1992ala piccola Olympia Comiso
49 Ricceri Giuseppe 65 5.9 12 Sporting Club Adrano
50 Longo 64 12.8 18 SB Basket School Gela