# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Warden Hamish 448 20.4 41 21 centro Basket School Messina
2 Berzins Martins 438 20.9 27 28 guardia Basket Acireale
3 Bernath Matej 421 19.1 31 28 centro Or.Sa. Barcellona
4 Boiardi Davide 409 18.6 32 28 ala piccola Olympia Comiso
5 Bakula Marko 383 17.4 32 21 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
6 Occhipinti Giovanni 371 16.9 30 27 play Olympia Comiso
7 Florio Alessandro 363 17.3 35 24 ala piccola Gravina Catania
8 Sorrentino Andrea 363 16.5 31 30 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
9 Patanè Andrea 356 16.2 26 25 guardia Basket Acireale
10 Manfrè Federico 351 16.0 29 24 ala forte Basket School Messina
11 Luzza Angelo 350 15.9 33 25 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
12 Santonocito Enzo 337 16.0 36 28 centro Gravina Catania
13 Lo Faro Federico 331 15.8 30 27 ala piccola Cus Catania
14 Ventura Orazio 315 14.3 26 27 ala piccola SB Basket School Gela
15 Alberione Nicolas 313 14.2 25 19 play Or.Sa. Barcellona
16 Unechenskyi Anton 309 15.5 39 22 ala piccola SS Basket Giarre
17 Kuburovic Pavle 299 13.6 23 U18 play SB Basket School Gela
18 Casiraghi Claudio 299 15.0 43 37 guardia SS Basket Giarre
19 Klanskis Ricards 286 15.1 28 U18 ala forte Orlandina Lab
20 Sindoni Hernan 285 14.3 27 23 ala piccola Or.Sa. Barcellona
21 Panebianco Enrico 276 12.5 31 21 guardia Basket Acireale
22 Abramo Luciano Simone 275 12.5 22 25 ala piccola Pol. Alfa Catania
23 Triassi Alberto 273 15.2 24 U18 guardia Orlandina Lab
24 Clifford-robertin Legend Giles 270 12.9 21 26 centro Pol. Alfa Catania
25 Canzonieri Giorgio 267 12.1 24 25 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
26 Hayes Jamie 263 12.0 25 27 ala forte Olympia Comiso
27 Incitti Lorenzo 261 15.4 30 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Messina
28 Dragna Dario 256 13.5 21 32 ala forte Libertas Alcamo
29 Abdul 256 32.0 44 Sporting Club Adrano
30 Giusti Paride 254 13.4 21 33 guardia Libertas Alcamo
31 Andrè Dario Enrique 247 13.7 22 46 centro Libertas Alcamo
32 Salafia Lucio 238 10.8 19 26 ala forte Basket Club Ragusa
33 Ravì Salvatore Mattia 226 10.3 25 20 play Orlandina Lab
34 Bellomo Roberto 223 13.1 24 24 play Fortitudo Messina
35 Pennisi Marco 219 10.4 23 24 guardia Cus Catania
36 Amoruso Alessandro 217 12.1 23 26 play SB Basket School Gela
37 Zachow Fernandez Julian 217 16.7 27 25 play Sporting Club Adrano
38 Marzo Alberto 216 9.8 19 29 ala piccola Pol. Alfa Catania
39 Edwards Travis 214 11.9 23 20 play Sporting Club Adrano
40 Cuccia Eugenio 211 10.0 23 25 centro Cus Catania
41 Barbera Gianluca 208 9.9 23 31 guardia Gravina Catania
42 De Angelis Marco 206 10.3 28 26 ala piccola Basket School Messina
43 Salvatico Angelo 205 9.3 25 21 play Or.Sa. Barcellona
44 Tagliareni Davide 201 9.1 20 27 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
45 Turner Sam 196 8.9 21 25 centro Olympia Comiso
46 Mazzoleni Nicolò 191 8.7 20 19 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
47 Tumpa Lukas 185 16.8 31 24 centro Basket Acireale
48 Busco Giorgio 179 8.1 14 25 guardia Basket School Messina
49 Cordaro Claudio 175 8.8 22 23 centro Fortitudo Messina
50 Fathallah Haitem Jabeur 171 9.5 17 31 play Libertas Alcamo